Soupisky
městský přebor
Sokol Líšeň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Frydrýšek David1974reg. muži 71-80 
2.Studnica Michal1981reg. muži 71-80 
3.Rozman Michal1990reg. muži 81-90 
4.Netušil Radek1990reg. muži 91-100 
5.Žák Jiří 1987reg. muži 101-110 
6.Spurný Mojmír1970reg. muži 131-140 
7.Liška Radovan1969reg. muži 201-210N 
8.Halouzka Michal1977reg. muži 211-220 
Sokol Líšeň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pluhař Pavel1977reg. muži 61-70 
2.Marušinec Jan1970reg. muži 81-90 
3.Ovesný Tomáš1992reg. muži 81-90 
4.Honek Milan1956reg. muži 91-100 
5.Zmrzlý Karel 1959reg. muži 111-120 
6.Ovesný František1959reg. muži 131-140 
7.Gottvald Ivo1957reg. muži 191-200 
8.Gottvald Aleš1954reg. muži 211-220N 
KST Oltec Brno D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubín Jiří1952reg. muži 91-100 
2.Tatar Ivo1965reg. muži 101-110 
3.Nováček Jiří1984reg. muži 121-130 
4.Kubín Aleš1983reg. muži 141-150 
5.Slivečka Michal1988reg. muži 141-150 
6.Voznica František1952reg. muži 151-160 
7.Svoboda Miroslav1957reg. muži 191-200 
8.Hrůza Peter1949reg. muži 211-220 nezcizinec 
9.Švehla Jiří1939reg. muži 281-290 nez 
KST Oltec Brno C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šmídek Roman1975reg. muži 71-80 
2.Kolbaba Bohumír1958reg. muži 81-90 
3.Havránek Lukáš2002reg. muži 121-130 
4.Peňáz Stanislav1956reg. muži 151-160 
5.Hamadeh Nabil1948reg. muži 131-140 
6.Majorošová Kristína1995reg. muži 231-240 nezcizinec 
7.Šebek Emil1977reg. muži 281-290 nez 
8.Tomek Radek1999reg. muži 161-170Střídavý start z SKST Nový Lískovec, z.s.
TJ Holásky D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žilka Milan1963reg. muži 71-80 
2.Klimeš René1966reg. muži 71-80N 
3.Sýkora Josef1949reg. muži 81-90 
4.Šturm Jan1992reg. muži 81-90 
5.Babáková Klára1993reg. muži 91-100N 
6.Plhák Jaromír1982reg. muži 101-110 
7.Vysloužil Vítězslav2000reg. muži 121-130 
8.Javůrek Leoš1964reg. muži 131-140 
9.Harašta Petr1959reg. muži 131-140N 
10.Šelc Martin1988reg. muži 151-160 
11.Bišof Radim1997reg. muži 161-170 
12.Dvořák Ladislav1975reg. muži 171-180 
ASS Brno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Němec Karel1973reg. muži 111-120 
2.Nguyen Huyviet1987reg. muži 111-120Ncizinec 
3.Monhart Michal1971reg. muži 131-140 
4.Urbánek Martin1985reg. muži 131-140 
5.Čako Vladimír1969reg. muži 131-140 
6.Hub Petr1971reg. muži 141-150 
7.Týče Jan1983reg. muži 161-170 
8.Zejda Pavel1979reg. muži 161-170 
9.Sláma Martin1986reg. muži 201-210 
10.Auda Antonín1956reg. muži 221-230 
11.Lomovciv Petr1981reg. muži 231-240 
12.Strnadová Iva1977reg. muži nez 
13.Marada Tomáš1976reg. muži nez 
SK Slatina D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zaplatil Radek1977reg. muži 81-90 N 
2.Juračka Petr1965reg. muži 91-100 
3.Holčik Petr1963reg. muži 101 - 110 
4.Slavíček Martin2001reg. muži 111-120 
5.Křeček Michal1978reg. muži 111-120 
6.Kulhánek Jaroslav1985reg. muži 111-120 
7.Huml Otakar ml.1964reg. muži 121-130 
8.Konečný Rostislav1968reg. muži 131-140 
9.Herman Patrik1963reg. muži 141-150 
10.Adam Vlastimil1980reg. muži 151-160 
11.Ondruš Milan1952reg. muži 151-160 
12.Kozel Petr1981reg. muži 151-160 N 
13.Dufka Ámos1973reg. muži 161-170 
14.Halický David2000reg. muži 171-180 
15.Čampa Petr1961reg. muži 171-180 
16.Jaroušek Dušan1957reg. muži 171-180 
17.Smílek Zdeněk1988reg. muži 181-190 
18.Plotěný Karel1957reg. muži 191-200 
19.Baťa Jiří1960reg. muži 191-200N 
20.Halický Roman1994reg. muži 211-220 
21.Špacír Petr1968reg. muži 231-240 
22.Linhárek František1946reg. muži 241-250 
23.Hodek Vojtěch1993reg. muži 241-250 
24.Halický Tomáš1997reg. muži 261-270 
Sokol Brno I F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kvarda Lubomír1961reg. muži 61-70 
2.Prachař Tomáš1975reg. muži 81-90 
3.Klecker Roman1977reg. muži 81-90n 
4.Kopřiva Tomáš1990reg. muži 81-90n 
5.Pavlíček Jan1974reg. muži 121-130 
6.Rygl Ondřej2000reg. muži 111-120 
7.Krajč Patrik1996reg. muži 131-140ncizinec 
8.Bartoš Petr1976reg. muži 171-180 
9.Holub Michal1982reg. muži 191-200n 
10.Karásek Petr1977nez. muži  
11.Nguyen Ahn Tuan1998nez. muži  
Sokol Brno I E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rakovický Milan1950kraj. muži 111-120N 
2.Sedláček Libor1964reg. muži 91-100 
3.Tesař Jiří1944reg. muži 101-110 
4.Šiške Miloslav1950reg. muži 121-130 
5.Proks Ivo1951reg. muži 141-150 
6.Bušek Vladimír1957reg. muži 141-150n 
7.Nesveda David2001reg. muži 291-300 
8.Čech Václav2000reg. muži 291-300 
Sokol Brno I D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ryšavý Filip1988reg. muži 81-90 
2.Hanák Jiří1975reg. muži 91-100 
3.Šibl Robert1981reg. muži 101-110 
4.Rajský Jan1956reg. muži 141-150 
5.Basovník Dalibor1985reg. muži 111-120 
6.Novak Adam2001reg. muži 181-190 
7.Čech Jiří2001reg. muži 191-200 
8.Koudelka Lukáš2001reg. muži 261-270 
9.Janda Roman1967reg. muži 221-230n 
10.Chládek Lukáš1975reg. muži 71-80n 
11.Šenk Michal1999reg. muži 171-180Střídavý start z SKST Nový Lískovec, z.s.
Sokol Sokolnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kukla Marek st.1964reg. muži 101-110 
2.Fric Zdeněk1961reg. muži 151-160 
3.Černý Jaroslav1967reg. muži 181-190 
4.Ketman Dalibor1964reg. muži 231-240 
5.Michalík Libor1963reg. muži 241-250 
6.Wünsch Radek1974reg. muži 251-260 
7.Hortová Zuzana1970kraj. ženy 17 
8.Poláček Petr1979reg. muži 61-70 
9.Novotný Zdeněk1963reg. muži 141-150 
Orel Šlapanice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jašek Jiří st.1972reg. muži 61-70 
2.Král Miroslav1970reg. muži 91-100 
3.Trávníček Dušan1988reg. muži 101-110 
4.Hranička Jaroslav1971reg. muži 121-130 
5.Filla Michal1981reg. muži 151-160 
6.Hudeček Martin1972reg. muži 171-180N 
7.Remeš Dominik1992reg. muži 201-210 
8.Krčková Lucie1994reg. muži 221-230 
9.Sýkora Miroslav1972reg. muži 221-230 
10.Řezníček Miroslav1963reg. muži 221-230 
11.Šmerda Zdeněk1962reg. muži 231-240 
12.Novák Vojtěch1994reg. muži 241-250N 
13.Jašek Jiří ml.1995reg. muži 261-270N 
14.Uhlíř Michal1990reg. muži 81-90 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS