Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní liga
TJ Vlast Ježov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ingr David1984reg. muži 61-70 
2.Kůřil Pavel st.1971reg. muži 91-100 
3.Kůřil Radim1995reg. muži 91-100 
4.Kůřil Pavel ml.1992reg. muži 131-140 
5.Kostelanský Stanislav1955reg. muži 141-150 
6.Pantlík Ladislav1955reg. muži 151-160 
7.Chvátal Antonín st.1946reg. muži nez. 
8.Hála Josef1960reg. muži nez. 
9.Jestřáb Tomáš1993reg. muži nez. 
10.Libor Hradil1975reg. muži nez. 
11.Marada Tomáš1952reg. muži nez. 
SK Baník Ratíškovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kordula Jiří1984reg. muži 71-80 
2.Hrbáček Milan1970reg. muži 81-90 
3.Charvát Vít st.1975reg. muži 101-110 
4.Sasinek Zdeněk1984reg. muži 111-120 
5.Kordula Petr1983reg. muži 121-130 
6.Hradil Kryštof2000reg. muži 171-180 
7.Šrédl Pavel1989reg. muži 191.-200. 
8.Kladňák Martin1998kraj. muži 201-210 
9.Kuchařič Jiří ml.1999reg. muži 201-210 
10.Kladňák Jaroslav1972reg. muži 211-220 
11.Bolf Marek1991reg. muži 261-270 
12.Toman Petr1950nez.  
TJ Sokol Kyjov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovář Dušan1963reg. muži 61.-70. 
2.Dočekal Pavel1969reg. muži 71.-80. 
3.Krakovič Petr1969reg. muži 81.-90. 
4.Mikeska Jaroslav st.1965reg. muži 121.-130. 
5.Vavřínek Dominik1994reg. muži 111.-120. 
6.Pozděch Josef1974reg. muži 161.-170. 
7.Žídek Jiří1962reg. muži 161.-170. 
8.Jakubčík František1972nez. muži 161.-170.N 
9.Chimiak Stanislav1956reg. muži 171.-180. 
10.Palán František1965reg. muži 171.-180. 
11.Werner Jan1989reg. muži 181.-190. 
12.Kučera Zdeněk st.1960reg. muži 181.-190. 
13.Šikuta Michal1969reg. muži 251.-260. 
14.Vavřínek Zdeněk1962reg. muži 261.-270. 
15.Šibal Denis1996reg. muži 261.-270. 
16.Cafourek Karel1948reg. muži 281.-290. 
T.J. Sokol Hodonín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bezucha Jan1962reg. muži 61-70 
2.Rančík Antonín1962reg. muži 71-80 
3.Zlámal Martin1976reg. muži 111-120 
4.Rosek Pavel1976reg. muži 141-150 
5.Maděrič Zdeněk1959reg. muži 141-150 
6.Sokol Ivan1970reg. muži 171-180cizinec 
7.Mikuš Martin2000reg. muži 171-180 
8.Brezina Ondřej1966reg. muži 191-200 
9.Mikuš Tomáš2000reg. muži 191-200 
10.Hromek František1943reg. muži 191-200 
11.Létal Emil1962reg. muži 201-210 
12.Klečka Jaroslav1953reg. muži 221-230 
13.Mikuš Pavel1964reg. muži 261-270 
14.Babušík Tomáš1997reg. muži 171-180nStřídavý start z TJ Sokol Brno I
15.Drábková Martina1985reg. ženy 16 
SKST Hodonín G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kraus Jan1995kraj. muži 211-220 N 
2.Kokeš Lukáš1995reg. muži 61-70 
3.Skala Ján1949reg. muži 61-70 Ncizinec 
4.Malík Vladimír1968reg. muži 71-80 Ncizinec 
5.Mikulecký Marek1985reg. muži 81-90 
6.Šebesta Štefan1951reg. muži 81-90 Ncizinec 
7.Hájek Pavel1965reg. muži 101-110 
8.Kosík Tomáš1975reg. muži 101-110 
9.Gallus Petr st.1971reg. muži 101-110 N 
10.Zaťko Karel1984reg. muži 111-120 
11.Benda Vojtěch2004reg. muži 121-130 
12.Hlobil Albert1998reg. muži 141-150 
13.Mikulecký František1959reg. muži 151-160 N 
14.Bača Tibor1967reg. muži 191-200 Ncizinec 
15.Pijáček Lukáš2004reg. muži 231-240 
16.Jakubíček Matěj2004reg. muži 241-250 
TJ Sokol Lužice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vašek Štefan1967reg. muži 61-70 
2.Oláh Eduard1958reg. muži 81-90 
3.Zelinka Pavel1973reg. muži 91-100 
4.Polachová Jana1988reg. muži 131-140 
5.Ondruš Milan1956reg. muži 131-140 
6.Komosný Miloslav1948reg. muži 141-150 
7.Konečný Miroslav1960reg. muži 151-160 
8.Ráb František1967reg. muži 181-190 
9.Valoušek Jindřich1951reg. muži 211-220 
10.Ráb Pavel1988reg. muži 211-220 
11.Parák František1959reg. muži 221-230 
12.Hřebíček Miroslav1948reg. muži 221-230 
13.Hrubý Petr1993reg. muži 241-250 
14.Kudrna Jaromír1964reg. muži 251-260 
15.Parák Lukáš1995reg. muži 251-260 
16.Kotlařík Pavel1949reg. muži 261-270 
SKST Čeložnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jakubíček Vlastimil1960reg. muži 71-80 
2.Hering Roman1980reg. muži 81-90 
3.Kalod Radek st.1966reg. muži 81-90 
4.Kalod Radek ml.1992reg. muži 121-130 
5.Kojecký Jaroslav1969reg. muži 141-150 
6.Hála Zbyněk1973reg. muži 191-200 
7.Kojecký Dalibor1997reg. muži 201-210 
8.Tihlařík Ondřej1993reg. muži 201-210 
9.Valenta Josef1948reg. muži 231-240 
10.Hojač Bohuslav1950reg. muži 271-280 
Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kurka Milan1964kraj. muži 81.-90. 
2.Nešpor Rostislav st.1975reg. muži 71.-80. 
3.Pinda Dušan1995reg. muži 71.-80. 
4.Sedlák Roman1970reg. muži 101.-110. 
5.Zelinka Jiří1966reg. muži 131.-140. 
6.Hubačka Miroslav1984reg. muži 181.-190. 
7.Staněk Michal1979reg. muži 191.-200. 
8.Hubáček Vojtěch1984reg. muži 211.-220. 
9.Urbánek Jakub1999reg. muži 251.-260. 
10.Bartoník Jakub1994reg. muži 261.-270. 
11.Glos Tomáš1995reg. muži 271.-280. 
12.Kůřilová Jana1979nez. ženy  
13.Okénková Martina1979nez. ženy  
TJ Jiskra Strážnice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žajdlík Ludvík1964reg. muži 91-100 
2.Martinek Tomáš1982reg. muži 91-100 N 
3.Frolek Radek1995reg. muži 111-120 
4.Marek Jan ml.2002reg. muži 111-120 
5.Pukl Ondřej2004reg. muži 171-180 
6.Orel Eduard2005reg. muži 181-190 
7.Morávek Jindřich2007reg. muži 201-210 
8.Bureš Martin2004reg. muži 231-240 
9.Marek Jakub2005reg. muži 231-240 
10.Svoboda Libor1963reg. muži 231-240 
11.Tomeček Karel1965reg. muži 241-250 
12.Svoboda Jakub2004reg. muži 251-260 
13.Karas Lukáš2002reg. muži 271-280 
14.Lanová Renata1969reg. ženy 12 
TJ Sokol Bzenec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juras Pavel2001reg. muži 61-70 
2.Juras Martin1999reg. muži 101-110 
3.Látal Roman2002reg. muži 111-120 
4.Juras Antonín1966reg. muži 131-140 
5.Gablas Kamil1980reg. muži 161-170 
6.Vašík Miroslav1969reg. muži 161-170 
7.Skřivánek David2004reg. muži 181-190 
8.Nevřivý Radek1977reg. muži 211-220 
9.Růčka Pavel1988reg. mži 221-230 
10.Holman Jiří1971reg. muži 231-240 
SK Vacenovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dohnálek Petr1971reg. muži 51.-60. 
2.Mikulčík Libor1987reg. muži 81.-90. 
3.Chvátal Petr1967reg. muži 91.-100. 
4.Urban Marek1993reg. muži 91.-100. 
5.Křižka Zdeněk1969reg. muži 91.-100. 
6.Charvát Petr1977reg. muži 101.-110. 
7.Novák Miroslav st.1962reg. muži 101.-110. 
8.Fišman Jan1973reg. muži 111.-120. 
9.Novák Miroslav ml.1983reg. muži 121.-130. 
10.Kreml Pavel1980reg. muži 131.-140. 
11.Bařák Václav1986reg. muži 161.-170. 
SK Čejč z.s. A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Škoula Rudolf1953reg. muži 81-90 
2.Blaha Stanislav1969reg. muži 111-120 
3.Linner Marek1998reg. muži 121-130 
4.Ingr Lukáš1988reg. muži 181-190 
5.Smutný Antonín1963reg. muži 161-170 
6.Bednář Bořivoj1968nez. muži 191-200 N 
7.Marada Petr1943reg. muži 191-200 
8.Jirásek Petr1946reg. muži 211-220 
9.Zvědělík Ondřej2003reg. muži 231-240 
10.Novák Jakub2003reg. muži 271-280 
12.Pekárek Miroslav1955reg. muži 251-260 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline