Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní přebor
SKST Rohatec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chvátal Tomáš1996reg. muži 71-80 
2.Chvátal Antonín1968reg. muži 101-110 
3.Valuch Michal1992reg. muži 121-130 
4.Rybecký Marek1974reg. muži 131-140 
5.Rybecký Jakub1998reg. muži 171-180 
6.Hruška Jaroslav1965reg. muži 241-250 
7.Maňák Patrik1996reg. muži 251-260 
SKST Rohatec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juryca Dalibor1984reg. muži 131-140 
2.Salaba Petr1991reg. muži 151-160 
3.Vymyslický Stanislav1969reg. muži 151-160 
4.Luzum Jaroslav1951reg. muži 161-170 
5.Vinklárek Filip1994reg. muži 201-210 
6.Příkaský Libor2005reg. muži 281-290 
7.Vymyslický Stanislav ml.2001reg. muži 281-290 
TJ Sokol Kyjov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vavřínek Dominik1994reg. muži 111.-120. 
2.Pozděch Josef1974reg. muži 161.-170. 
3.Žídek Jiří1962reg. muži 161.-170. 
4.Chimiak Stanislav1956reg. muži 171.-180. 
5.Jakubčík František1972nez. muži 161.-170.N 
6.Palán František1965reg. muži 171.-180. 
7.Werner Jan1989reg. muži 181.-190. 
8.Kučera Zdeněk st.1960reg. muži 181.-190. 
9.Šikuta Michal1969reg. muži 251.-260. 
10.Vavřínek Zdeněk1962reg. muži 261.-270. 
11.Šibal Denis1996reg. muži 261.-270. 
12.Cafourek Karel1948reg. muži 281.-290. 
TJ Sokol Lužice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ondruš Milan1956reg. muži 131-140 
2.Komosný Miloslav1948reg. muži 141-150 
3.Konečný Miroslav1960reg. muži 151-160 
4.Ráb Pavel1988reg. muži 211-220 
5.Valoušek Jindřich1951reg. muži 211-220 
6.Parák František1959reg. muži 221-230 
7.Hřebíček Miroslav1948reg. muži 221-230 
8.Hrubý Petr1993reg. muži 241-250 
9.Kudrna Jaromír1964reg. muži 251-260 
10.Parák Lukáš1995reg. muži 251-260 
11.Kotlařík Pavel1949reg. muži 261-270 
12.Ráb František1967reg. muži 181-190 
SK Vacenovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Křižka Zdeněk1969reg. muži 91.-100. 
2.Charvát Petr1977reg. muži 101.-110. 
3.Novák Miroslav st.1962reg. muži 101.-110. 
4.Fišman Jan1973reg. muži 111.-120. 
5.Novák Miroslav ml.1983reg. muži 121.-130. 
6.Kreml Pavel1980reg. muži 131.-140. 
7.Bařák Václav1986reg. muži 161.-170. 
8.Nikl Jan1990reg. muži 251.-260. 
SKST Čeložnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kojecký Jaroslav1969reg. muži 141-150 
2.Hála Zbyněk1973reg. muži 191-200 
3.Kojecký Dalibor1997reg. muži 201-210 
4.Tihlařík Ondřej1993reg. muži 201-210 
5.Valenta Josef1948reg. muži 231-240 
6.Hojač Bohuslav1950reg. muži 271-280 
7.Půček Aleš2001reg. dci nez ---- 
8.Šimeček Radek1971reg. muži nez ---- 
9.Něnička Petr1966reg. muži nez ----- 
10.Balousová Olga1979reg. ženy nez ---- 
TJ Sokol Vlkoš A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Elznic Drahomír1969reg. muži 101-110 
2.Mikl Antonín1960reg. muži 121-130 
3.Smolka Longin1944reg. muži 161-170 
4.Ondruš Luboš1959reg. muži 171-180 
5.Křižka Martin2001reg. muži 241-250 
6.Lunga Jakub2002reg. muži 281-290 
7.Menšík Vojtěch2003kraj. dci 102 
8.Jahoda Viktor2002kraj. dci 133 
9.Macuch Martin2001kraj. dci 133 
10.Klimeš Jakub2006kraj. mži 79 
11.Jarýn Jiří1994nez. muži  
TJ Slovan Hodonín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čechovský Václav1960kraj. muži 211-220N 
2.Vacenovský Pavel1970kraj. muži 211-220N 
3.Král Jiří1969reg. muži 71-80 
4.Schenel David1971reg. muži 131-140 
5.Kmeť Milan1958reg. muži 141-150 
6.Stašek Lubomír1946reg. muži 141-150 
7.Hrubý Otto1999reg. muži 151-160 
8.Vaňhara Michal1978reg. muži 191-200 
9.Vjazanko Petr1952reg. muži 201-210 
10.Grabovský Jaroslav nejst.1956reg. muži 211-220 
11.Bursík Antonín1961reg. muži 221-230 
12.Zelinka Oldřich1965reg. muži 251-260 
13.Grabovský Jaroslav ml.2008reg. muži 261-270 
14.Říha Martin2006reg. muži 271-280 
15.Grabovský Jaroslav st.1980reg. muži 281-290 
16.Procháska Stanislav2005reg. muži 281-290 
17.Varmuža Mikuláš2006reg. muži 281-290 
18.Zapletal Jaroslav1967reg. muži 291-300 
19.Andrýsek Zbyněk1998nez.  
TJ Sokol Vracov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Valko Jan1999reg. muži 100- 111 
2.Šnajdr Michal1988reg. muži 121- 130 
3.Křiva Zdeněk1955reg. muži 151- 160 
4.Šnajdr Radomír1963reg. muži 151- 160 
5.Nikl František1968reg. muži 161- 170 
6.Bednařík Matěj1994reg. muži 181- 190 
7.Bábíček Radek2001reg. muži 191- 200 
8.Vašina Antonín1950reg. muži 200- 210 
9.Boruta Matěj2004reg. muži 241- 250 
10.Bábík Jan2004reg. muži 291- 300 
11.Ďuriš Josef1984nez. muži - 
12.Horký Ondřej1989nez. muži - 
SKST Dubňany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jelínek Zdeněk ml.1978reg. muži 51-60N 
2.Horák Pavel1983reg. muži 111-120 
3.Budiš Tomáš1985reg. muži 151-160 
4.Mlynár Radoslav1968reg. muži 171-180 
5.Mikula Ján1965reg. muži 201-210N 
6.Ráček Ladislav1968reg. muži 221-230 
7.Matza Pavel1971reg. muži 251-260 
8.Jurčeka Bedřich ml.1962reg. muži 261-270 
9.Jurčeka Jaromír1967reg. muži 271-280 
10.Cuták Jaroslav1961reg. muži 271-280 
11.Jurčeka Bedřich st.1937reg. muži 281-290 
12.Šural Václav1972reg. muži 291-300 
13.Chludil Radek1979kraj. muži 211-220 
T.J. Sokol Hodonín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Maděrič Zdeněk1959reg. muži 141-150 
2.Sokol Ivan1970reg. muži 171-180cizinec 
3.Mikuš Martin2000reg. muži 171-180 
4.Mikuš Tomáš2000reg. muži 191-200 
5.Brezina Ondřej1966reg. muži 191-200 
6.Hromek František st.1943reg. muži 191-200 
7.Létal Emil1962reg. muži 201-210 
8.Klečka Jaroslav1953reg. muži 221-230 
9.Mikuš Pavel1964reg. muži 261-270 
10.Kořínek Pavel1959reg. muži 271-280 
11.Bábík Miloslav1958reg. muži 291-300 
12.Pijáček Lukáš2004reg. muži 231-240Střídavý start z SKST Hodonín
TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hodonský Vladislav1956reg. muži 91-100 
2.Břečka Karel1966reg. muži 121-130 
3.Dufek Josef1972reg. muži 131-140 
4.Komoň Richard1966reg. muži 141-150 
5.Dřevojan Martin1990reg. muži 161-170 
6.Třináctý Jan1975reg. muži 171-180 
7.Slovák Tomáš1973reg. muži 181-190 
8.Zůbek Tomáš1985reg. muži 181-190N 
9.Konečný Lubomír1958reg. muži 191-200 
10.Hlahůlek Emil1966reg. muži 201-210 
11.Pavlíček Jiří1967reg. muži 211-220 
12.Čajka Milan1972reg. muži 221-230 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS