Soupisky
Regionální soutěž 2. třídy
TJ Sokol Kosmonosy C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Soumar Vladimír1960reg. muži 61. - 80. 
2.Reiter Jiří1960reg. muži 101. - 120. 
3.Potměšil Pavel1962reg. muži 101. - 120. 
4.Procházka Zdeněk1948reg. muži 101. - 120. 
5.Černý Jaroslav1941reg. muži 121. - 150.N 
6.Oplt Miroslav2002reg. muži 121.-150.Střídavý start z TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
7.Bernát Jan2004reg. muži 151.-195. NStřídavý start z TJ Sokol Kosmonosy
ST Dolní Bousov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vlasáková Martina1975reg. muži 41-50 
2.Novák Kamil1969reg. muži 51-60 
3.Štolovský Miloslav1979reg. muži 51-60 
4.Jihlavec Jan1961reg. muži 81-100 
5.Kohout Jaroslav1979reg. muži 101-120 
6.Doubek Miroslav1974reg. muži 121-150 
7.Nitray Jozef1946reg. muži 121-150 
8.Novotný Karel1957reg. muži 121-150 
9.Noha Jan1984reg. muži 121-150 
10.Kužel Jiří1975reg. muži 151-195 
11.Syrovátko Adam1998reg. muži 151-195 
12.Šimon Marek1973reg. muži 151-195 
13.Pavlišta Jaroslav1958reg. muži 151-195 
14.Pitro Aleš2002reg. muži 151-195 
TJ Březovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ginzlová Eva1989reg. ženy 61-80 
2.Pazderník Václav1971reg. muži 61-80 
3.Vovčák Michal1976reg. muži 61-80 
4.Pazderník Roman1967reg. muži 151-195 
5.Takács Petr2002reg. dci 151-195 
6.Vovčák Jan2001reg. dci 151-195 
TJ Březovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klaus Tomáš1976reg. muži 101-120 
2.Volák Martin1964reg. muži 121-150 
3.Trlida Michal1978reg. muži 121-150 
4.Růžička Tomáš1967reg. muži 151-195 
5.Ginzl Petr1975reg. muži 151-195 
6.Svoboda Pavel1978reg. muži 151-195 
7.Sucharda Jiří1969reg. muži 151-195 
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Heilek Miroslav1951reg. muži 81.-100. 
2.Havlík Vít2002reg. muži 81.-100. N 
3.Jírovec Václav1942reg. muži 101.-120. 
4.Ort Marek1976reg. muži 101.-120. 
5.Sluka Čeněk1948reg. muži 101.-120. 
6.Botková Michaela2005reg. muži 121.-150. 
7.Žák Karel1946reg. muži 151.-195. 
8.Oplt Pavel2005reg. muži 151.-195. 
9.Čamrová Eliška1993reg. muži 151.-195. 
10.Švachová Lenka1986reg. muži 151.-195. 
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kracman Martin1973reg. muži 31. - 40. 
2.Mareš Jan1983reg. muži 61. - 80. 
3.Bajtalonová Jitka1988reg. muži 61. - 80.N 
4.Kracman Horst1998reg. muži 81. - 100. 
5.Kučera Josef1961reg. muži 101.-120. 
6.Maděra Zdeněk1958reg. muži 101.-120. 
7.Švasta Jindřich1957reg. muži 101.-120. 
8.Dlask Ladislav ml.2000reg. muži 101.-120.N 
9.Janeček Marek2004reg. muži 151.-195. 
10.Stránský Matyáš2006reg. muži 151.-195. 
11.Riedl Ladislav1987reg. muži 151.-195. 
12.Staněk Matěj2004nez.  
13.Studecký Šimon2005nez.  
TJ Sokol Podlázky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čermák Vladimír1976reg. muži 61 - 80 
2.Vtelenský Luděk1983reg. muži 81-100 
3.Kříž Jakub1991reg. muži 81. - 100. 
4.Topoli Milan1973reg. muži 81-100Ncizinec 
5.Zahrádka Michal1990nez. muži  
6.Marján Marcel1977reg. muži 121-150 
7.Michal Jaroslav1978reg. muži 121-150 N 
8.Venera Petr1966reg. muži 151-195 
9.Kozák Roman1969reg. muži 151-195 
TJ Sokol Podlázky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Živný Josef1954reg. muži 61 - 80N 
2.Kučera Michal st.1970reg. muži 121-150 
3.Sajdl Vladimír1968reg. muži 121-150 
4.Kučera Kryštof1991reg. muži 121-150 
5.Žďánský Karel1962reg. muži 121-150 
6.Mlčoch Petr1963reg. muži 151-195 
7.Muras David1979reg. muži 151-195 
8.Šimeček Vladimír1956reg. muži 151-195 
9.Soumar Miroslav1961reg. muži 151-195N 
10.Polák Petr1948nez. muži  
TJ Plazy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Běloubek Roman1968reg. muži 101-120 
2.Hodboď Martin1993reg. muži 81-100 
3.Štolovský Josef1971reg. muži 81-100 
4.Folprecht Jan1984reg. muži 101-120 
5.Trlida Hubert1957reg. muži 101-120 
6.Stejskal Jindřich1946reg. muži 121-150 
7.Vyrtych Jiří1955reg. muži 121-150 
8.Jonáš Zdeněk1988reg. muži 121-150 
9.Vyrtych Martin1982reg. muži 121-150 
10.Magušin Petr1966reg. muži 121-150 
11.Vaňousek Miroslav1962reg. muži 121-150 
12.Marek Jiří1956reg. muži 151-195 
TJ Sokol Otradovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimůnek Čestmír1969reg. muži 41-50 
2.Kupský Daniel1975reg. muži 61-80 
3.Klimeš Drahomír1979reg. muži 101-120 
4.Macura Zdeněk1991reg. muži 101-120 
5.Mareš Pavel1954reg. muži 121-150 
6.Skála Jiří1976reg. muži 121-150 
7.Vaňousek Zdeněk1956reg. muži 121-150 
8.Honzák Miloš1961reg. muži 151-195 
9.Honzák Jakub1986reg. muži 151-195 
10.May Pavel1954reg. muži 151-195 
11.Kačírková Květa1990reg. muži 151-195 
12.Fidrant Radek1975reg. muži 121-150 
TJ Sokol Březno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stejskal Zdeněk1957reg. muži 61-80 
2.Titlbach Jindřich1969reg. muži 81 - 100 
3.Charvát Milan1961reg. muži 81 - 100 
4.Duška Jan1984reg. muži 101 - 120 
5.Kunst Jiří1949reg. muži 151 - 195 
6.Hlaváček Martin1969reg. muži 151 - 195 
7.Berky Jozef1966reg. muži 151 - 195 Ncizinec 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS