Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
RP 2.třídy
Spartak Hluk B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sadilek Stanislav1970reg. muži 71-80 
2.Hájek Petr1975reg. muži 81-90 
3.Pospíšek Karel1967reg. muži 111-120 
4.Schuster Tomáš2000reg. muži 151-160 
5.Pospíšek Štěpán1950reg. muži 161-170-N 
6.Hájek Jan st.1957reg. muži 171-180 
7.Janča Michal1973reg. muži 191-200 
8.Nemrava Tomáš1975reg. muži 191-200 
9.Soviš Radek1968reg. muži 211-220 
10.Macek Jiří1960reg. muži 221-230 
11.Míšek Jiří1979reg. muži 251-260 
12.Pospíšek Vít1976nez.  
Orel UH B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Miroš Miroslav1967kraj. muži 191.-200. 
2.Prchlík Lubor1979reg. muži 171.-180. 
3.Horák Jiří1979nez. muži 201.-210. 
4.Koranda Štěpán1991reg. muži 251.-260. 
5.Bukvic Jan1980nez. muži 251.-260. 
6.Kaštánek Zdeněk1983nez. muži 251.-260. 
7.Slivečková Lenka1976reg. muži 261.-270. 
8.Jurča Klement1963nez. muži nezařazený 
Újezdec-Těšov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lekešová Zuzana1999reg. muži 91-100 
2.Man František1943reg. muži 91-100 
3.Švehla Ladislav1965reg. muži 121-130 
4.Příhodová Miroslava1982reg. muži 181-190N 
5.Heinrich Stanislav1963reg. muži 141-150 
6.Švihký Petr1976reg. muži 221-230 
7.Pummer David2000reg. muži 241-250 
8.Surý Jakub2001reg. muži 241-250N 
9.Lekeš Roman2007nez.  
10.Veverka Radim2002nez.  
11.Procházka Michal2002nez.  
12.Šmíd Štěpán2002nez.  
Nivnice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kapsa Michal1985reg. muži 71.-80.N 
2.Janča Tomáš1986reg. muži 81.-90. 
3.Janečka Jiří1952reg. muži 101.-110. 
4.Papp Jaroslav1949reg. muži 111.-120.cizinec 
5.Janečka Stanislav1945reg. muži 131.-140. 
6.Libra Petr1989reg. muži 141.-150. 
7.Fraňo Jan1964reg. muži 171.-180. 
8.Buráň Antonín1948nez. muži  
9.Výmola Vladimír1954nez. muži  
Velehrad A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrabcová Helena1997reg. muži 51-60 N 
2.Lysoněk Ivo1971reg. muži 71-80 
3.Švec Lubomír1966reg. muži 91-100 
4.Machala Libor1965reg. muži 101-110 
5.Vaněk Lukáš1992reg. muži 161-170 
6.Vaněk Václav1991reg. muži 161-170 
7.Smetana Jan1971reg. muži 191-200 
8.Machala Miroslav1959reg. muži 221-230 
AMON Kunovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Velan Martin1994reg. muži 61-70 
2.Smišťík Roman1971reg. muži 71-80N 
3.Kotačka David1997reg. muži 91-100N 
4.Volák Marek1994reg. muži 121-130 
5.Rybnikář Aleš1999reg. muži 121-130 
6.Kolář Adam1996reg. muži 131-140N 
7.Fialík Tomáš1997reg. muži 141-150 
8.Gabriel Petr1997reg. muži 141-150 
9.Bureš Petr1969reg. muži 141-150N 
10.Šrom Dominik2001reg. muži 161-170 
11.Jančar Aleš1966reg. muži 201-210 
12.Mléčka Zdeněk1966reg. muži 211-220 
13.Hladík Lukáš2003reg. muži 251-260N 
14.Sdukos Denis2001nez.  
15.Šimůnek Martin2005nez.  
16.Šimůnek Ondřej2003nez.  
17.Zajíc Thomas2005nez.  
18.Stodůlka Rostislav2004nez.  
19.Pavlíček Matyáš2004nez.  
Vlčnov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vlachynský Jaroslav1970reg. muži 91.-100.N 
2.Mlýnek Ctibor st.1973reg. muži 121.-130. 
3.Vozár Vlastimil1961reg. muži 131.140. 
4.Hauerlandová Monika1995reg. muži 141.-150. 
5.Vráblík Dušan1955reg. muži 151.-160. 
6.Kolaja Aleš1990reg. muži 161.170 
7.Mlýnek Ctibor ml.2003reg. muži 231.-240.Hostování z TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov,z.s.
8.Kučera František1944reg. muži 241.-250. 
9.Pešl Miroslav1970reg. muži 241.-250. 
10.Bednařík Marek1995reg. muži 251.-260 
Drsl.-Veletiny B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zemánek Tomáš1991reg. muži 71.-80. 
2.Niessner Josef1992reg. muži 91.-100. 
3.Blažek Dominik1990reg. muži 101.-110. 
4.Zemánek Josef2001reg. muži 121.-130. 
5.Trtek Šimon2001reg. muži 141.-150. 
6.Ševeček Stanislav1962reg. muži 181.-190. 
7.Cihlář Vladimír1963reg. muži 261.-270.N 
8.Ševčík Martin1990nez. N 
Drsl.- Veletiny C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kryštof Radek1977reg. muži 81.-90. 
2.Adámek Štěpán1944reg. muži 91.-100. 
3.Tománková Jana1962reg. muži 91.-100. 
4.Niessner Emil1992reg. muži 101.-110. 
5.Orlovský Karel1959reg. muži 111.-120. 
6.Struhelka Jiří1971reg. muži 191.-200. 
7.Javor Jan1952reg. muži 201.-210. 
Vážany-Ořechov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gottwald Jakub1988reg. muži 101-110 
2.Durčák Tomáš1975reg. muži 121-130 
3.Korvas Radomír1976reg. muži 121-130 
4.Schottl Teodor1962reg. muži 131-140 
5.Šoustek Ondřej1985reg. muži 141-150 
6.Neuberger Libor1963reg. muži 151-160 
7.Mrkva David1975reg. muži 161-170 
8.Pokorák Vlastimil1963reg. muži 191-200 
9.Kuchař Zdeněk1976reg. muži 201-210 
10.Šoc Roman1972reg. muži 201-210 
11.Váňa David1991reg. muži 201-210 
12.Suchánek Adam2002reg. dci 211-210 
13.Khun Tomáš1975reg. muži 231-240 
14.Gottwald Miroslav1962reg. muži 231-240 
15.Janoušek Marek2000reg. muži 251-260 
16.Kodrla Petr1976reg. muži 251-260 
17.Bartošík Vít1970reg. muži n 
Bílovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Barcuch Josef1955reg. muži 111.-120. 
2.Vařák Milan st.1964reg. muži 11.-120.N 
3.Škráček Jan1990reg. muži 131.-140. 
4.Foltýn Jakub1996reg. muži 151.-160. 
5.Pekař Tomáš2003reg. muži 171.-180. 
6.Blaha Jan2003reg. muži 181.-190. 
7.Urbančík Zdeněk1958reg. muži 191.-200. 
8.Slívová Adriana2001reg. muži 211.-220. 
9.Rešl František1956reg. muži 221.-230. 
10.Pekař Jiří st.1971reg. muži 221.-230 
11.Janků Martin2000reg. muži 241.-250. 
12.Vařák Jan2001reg. muži 241.-250.N 
13.Gajdošík Jan2002reg. muži 251.-260.N 
14.Grubl Matyáš2000reg. muži 251.-260.N 
15.Berecka Martin2003nez.  
16.Bereznaj Michal2005nez.  
17.Holák David2006nez.  
18.Hyroš Richard2003nez.  
19.Hyža Pavel ml.2005nez.  
20.Knap Štěpán2004nez.  
21.Rosůlek Zbyněk2005nez.  
22.Tománek Marek2004nez.  
23.Tománek Petr2005nez.  
Zlechov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tománek Jiří ml.1984reg. muži 121. - 130. 
2.Tománek Jiří st.1957reg. muži 131. - 140. 
3.Kolínský Vladimír1964reg. muži 151. - 160. 
4.Paška Luděk1983reg. muži 151. - 160.N 
5.Hvožďa František1958reg. muži 181. - 190. 
6.Paška Zdeněk1952reg. muži 181. - 190.N 
7.Vojtěšek Ivan1966reg. muži 201. - 210. 
8.Vaněk Jiří1958reg. muži 211. - 220. 
9.Gottwald David1982reg. muži 251. - 260. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy