Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
RP 3.třídy
Spartak Hluk C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pospíšek Štěpán1950reg. muži 161-170-N 
2.Hájek Jan st.1957reg. muži 171-180 
3.Janča Michal1973reg. muži 191-200 
4.Nemrava Tomáš1975reg. muži 191-200 
5.Soviš Radek1968reg. muži 211-220 
6.Míšek Jiří1979reg. muži 251-260 
7.Macek Jiří1960reg. muži 221-230 
8.Zubík Jaroslav1972nez.  
9.Fanta Josef1940nez.  
10.Ševčík Petr1972nez.  
11.Šimčík Robert2002nez.  
12.Šimčík Tomáš2005nez.  
Velehrad B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaněk Lukáš1992reg. muži 161-170 
2.Vaněk Václav1991reg. muži 161-170 
3.Smetana Jan1971reg. muži 191-200 
4.Machala Miroslav1959reg. muži 221-230 
5.Ševčík Karel1989reg. muži 221-230 N 
6.Bílka Zbyněk2002nez. muži  
7.Jelínek Šimon2003nez. muži  
Dolní Němčí F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bobčík Přemysl2003reg. muži 191-200 
2.Šálek Jan1980reg. muži 201-210 
3.Bobčík Matyáš2006reg. muži 221-230 
4.Uher Adrian2004reg. muži 241-250 
5.Hibler Tomáš2004reg. muži 241-250 
6.Baroň Martin2004reg. muži 261-270 
7.Němeček Václav2005kraj. muži 261-270 N 
8.Machalík Jan2004reg. muži 261-270 N 
9.Babušík Tomáš1987nez.  
10.Kolář Jiří2004nez.  
AMON Kunovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rybnikář Aleš1999reg. muži 121-130 
2.Kolář Adam1996reg. muži 131-140N 
3.Fialík Tomáš1997reg. muži 141-150 
4.Gabriel Petr1997reg. muži 141-150 
5.Bureš Petr1969reg. muži 141-150N 
6.Šrom Dominik2001reg. muži 161-170 
7.Jančar Aleš1966reg. muži 201-210 
8.Mléčka Zdeněk1966reg. muži 211-220 
9.Hladík Lukáš2003reg. muži 251-260N 
10.Chvatík Marek2003nez.  
11.Píštěk Radim1978nez.  
12.Pospíšil Ondřej2000nez.  
13.Štěpaník Lukáš2000nez.  
Strání B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikláš Petr1970reg. muži 171. - 180. 
2.Bušo Libor1973reg. muži 171. - 180. 
3.Štajner Jakub1997reg. dci 181. - 190. 
4.Štajner Petr1969reg. muži 191. - 200. 
5.Popelka Václav1970reg. muži 201. - 210. 
6.Bruštíková Petra1977nez. ženy  
7.Mimochodek Jan1966nez. muži  
8.Vintr Jiří1999nez. dci  
Bánov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zálešák Pavel1971reg. muži 111. - 120. 
2.Pomykal Šimon1998reg. muži 131. - 140. 
3.Balouch Martin1995reg. muži 151. - 160. N 
4.Baláž Jozef1972reg. muži 161. - 170.cizinec 
5.Píšková Ivana1966reg. muži 181. - 190. 
6.Šimek Libor1975reg. muži 211. - 220. 
7.Čapka Martin1971reg. muži 221. - 230. 
8.Cába Jaroslav1972reg. muži 221. - 230. 
9.Švestka Josef1965reg. muži 231. - 240. 
10.Vítek Jaroslav1955reg. muži 231. - 240. N 
11.Balouch Milan1969reg. muži 241. - 250. 
12.Lekeš Lukáš1998reg. muži 251. - 260. N 
Vážany-Ořechov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šoustek Ondřej1985reg. muži 141-150 
2.Neuberger Libor1963reg. muži 151-160 
3.Mrkva David1975reg. muži 161-170 
4.Pokorák Vlastimil1963reg. muži 191-200 
5.Kuchař Zdeněk1976reg. muži 201-210 
6.Šoc Roman1972reg. muži 201-210 
7.Váňa David1991reg. muži 201-210 
8.Suchánek Adam2002reg. dci 211-210 
9.Khun Tomáš1975reg. muži 231-240 
10.Gottwald Miroslav1962reg. muži 231-240 
11.Tesař Miloslav1954reg. muži 251-260 
12.Janoušek Marek2000reg. muži 251-260 
13.Kodrla Petr1976reg. muži 251-260 
14.Stupňánek Jiří2001reg. dci 251-260 N 
15.Pokorák Radim1999reg. muži 261-270N 
16.Lechner Ladislav2002reg. dci N 
17.Machynka Pavel1975reg. muži N 
Orel Ostr.N.Ves D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vlk Antonín1940reg. muži 151.-160. 
2.Mahdalíček Josef st.1947reg. muži 151.-160. 
3.Konečný Josef1966reg. muži 171.-180. 
4.Rampáček Patrik2000reg. muži 171.-180. 
5.Kodrla Miroslav1967reg. muži 181.-190. 
6.Zumr Matěj2000reg. muži 201.-210.N 
7.Pšurný Matěj2004nez. sži  
8.Jurásek Tomáš2002nez. dci  
9.Mareček Filip2004nez. sži  
10.Šálková Radka2005nez. mžy  
11.Vaníčková Šárka2005nez. mžy  
Horní Němčí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zimčík Tomáš1984reg. muži 121.-130. 
2.Kočí Josef1974reg. muži 131.-140. 
3.Haloda Pavel1969reg. muži 141.-.150. 
4.Tureček Pavel1988reg. muži 161.-170. 
5.Bobčík Adam1977reg. muži 191.-200. 
6.Dvořáček Tomáš1996reg. muži 211.-220. 
7.Tureček Marek1980reg. muži 241.-250. 
8.Chmelina Jiří1996reg. muži N 
Komňa B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikulka Petr1989reg. muži 121 - 130 
2.Jurásek Cyril2000reg. muži 141 - 150 
3.Mikulka Libor1967reg. muži 151 - 160 
4.Michalčík Matyáš2003reg. muži 231 - 240 
5.Šašinka Jiří1965reg. muži 241 - 250 
6.Novák Ludvík2004reg. muži 251 - 260 
7.Vaverka Ivo1989reg. muži 261 - 270 
8.Mlček Ladislav2008reg. muži 261 - 270 
9.Jurásek Radek1969reg. muži nezař 
10.Zetík Lukáš2007reg. mži nezař 
Orel Ostr.N.Ves C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kodrla Tomáš1988reg. muži 111.-120. 
2.Vintr Pavel1967reg. muži 151.-160. 
3.Šmejkal Filip1996reg. muži 161.-170. 
4.Mareček Šimon2000reg. muži 161.-170. 
5.Kučerák Vratko1971reg. muži 171.-180. 
6.Vařecha Martin1983reg. muži 181.-190. 
7.Miklíček Dominik2001reg. muži 211.-220. 
8.Kreisl Daniel2002nez. dci  
9.Jurásek David2003nez. sži  
10.Svoboda Šimon2007nez. nži  
11.Vrbík Jakub2006nez. mži  
Zlechov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hvožďa František1958reg. muži 181. - 190. 
2.Paška Zdeněk1952reg. muži 181. - 190.N 
3.Vojtěšek Ivan1966reg. muži 201. - 210. 
4.Vaněk Jiří1958reg. muži 211. - 220. 
5.Gottwald David1982reg. muži 251. - 260. 
6.Tománek Stanislav1954reg. muži - 
7.Šebesta Pavel1968reg. muži - 
8.Galbavý Vilém1983reg. muži - 
9.Žlebek Michal1978reg. muži - 
10.Možíš Jaroslav1962reg. muži - 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy