Soupisky
Divize mužů
Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čepelka Jan1975kraj. muži 34 
2.Brož Petr1996kraj. muži 39 N 
3.Hýbl Jan1999kraj. muži 43 
4.Jirásek Martin ml.2001kraj. muži 44 
5.Jakubský Filip2002kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Skákal Martin1974kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Tuček Tomáš1965kraj. muži 230 N 
8.Bohdanecký Jakub2002reg. muži 71-80 
9.Klír Jiří1966reg. muži 71-80 
10.Kosinka Josef1959reg. muži 71-80 
11.Šorm Luboš ml.2005reg. muži 90 N 
12.Zajíc Jiří1962reg. muži 91-100 
13.Bém Milan1935reg. muži 110 N 
14.Kačer Pavel1959reg. muži 121 N 
15.Ježek Tomáš2003ČR sži 74 
16.Pek Jan2005ČR mži 143 
Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janovský Dan2003kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Kačer Radek1997kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Mynář Marian1988kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Kopecký Tadeáš1991kraj. muži 120 N 
5.Zeman Daniel1983kraj. muži 170 N 
6.Bláha Petr1977kraj. muži 171-200 
7.Lebeda Matyáš2005kraj. muži 231-260 
8.Tesolin Riccardo2003reg. muži 71-80 
9.Pauliš František1955reg. muži 81-90 
10.Peregrin Jaroslav1957reg. muži 81-90 
11.Riedl Josef1940reg. muži 111-121 
12.Tměj Milan1947reg. muži 111-121 
13.Truněček Martin2004ČR sži 84 
14.Wagner Max Richard2005ČR sži 126 
15.Wagner Robin Mark2007ČR mži 98 
16.Jeřábek Jáchym2007ČR nži 60 
Jiskra Jaroměř
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrycík Radim1983kraj. muži 38 
2.Hardubej Eduard ml.1987kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Vacek Roman1969kraj. muži 91.-100. 
4.Vojtíšek Radomír ml.1985kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Divecký Filip2000kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Dax Ondřej1993kraj. muži 120N 
7.Svoboda Jiří1974kraj. muži 121-140 
8.Divecký Jan2000kraj. muži 121-140 
9.Pilař Matěj2000kraj. muži 171-200 
10.Hrobský Josef1958kraj. muži 231-260 
11.Hrycík Ladislav1958reg. muži 35 
12.Pábl Josef1964reg. muži 51-60 
13.Hardubej Eduard st.1962reg. muži N160 
TJ Jičín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kotucz Kamil1982kraj. muži 31 
2.Kříž Milan ml.1986kraj. muži 47 
3.Červenka Jan1986kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Sebera Petr1990kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Fejtek Petr st.1973kraj. muži 141-170 
6.Soukup Jiří1968kraj. muži 141-170 
7.Vraštil Tomáš2002kraj. muži 231-260 
8.Müller Ivan1960reg. muži N21 
9.Harcuba Pavel1968reg. muži 48 
10.Doule Petr1969reg. muži 51 
11.Rajm Martin1995reg. muži N68 
12.Kříž Milan st.1952reg. muži 69 
13.Augustin Ondřej1998reg. muži N77 
14.Kohut Jan1982reg. muži 86 
Tatran Hostinné B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šváb Richard1974kraj. muži N29. 
2.Šplíchal Jan1979kraj. muži N31. 
3.Voňka Karel ml.1988kraj. muži 71-80. 
4.Valeš Jakub2003kraj. muži N90. 
5.Dymák Lukáš1994kraj. muži 101-120. 
6.Dymák Ladislav1976kraj. muži 121-140. 
7.Sixta Daniel1974kraj. muži 121-140. 
8.Drahotský Tomáš1987kraj. muži N140. 
9.Klimenta Matěj2002kraj. muži 201-230. 
10.Buchar Petr1960kraj. muži 231-260. 
11.Kalvach Petr1949kraj. muži 231-260. 
12.Sixta Vít2005ČR sži 61. 
DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mrázek Jiří1985kraj. muži 46 
2.Paclík Jiří1950kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Sánchez Javier Francisco1993kraj. muži N60cizinec 
4.Foff Miroslav st.1969kraj. muži N60 
5.Píše Pavel1976kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Chládek Martin1997kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Šumpík Viktor1984kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Trojan Luděk1966kraj. muži N80 
9.Daněk Roman1976kraj. muži 121-140 
10.Kubíček Pavel1969kraj. muži 121-140 
11.Mates Michal1970kraj. muži N140 
12.Kolman Ivo1967kraj. muži 141-170 
TTC Kostelec n.O.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubrt Martin1978kraj. muži 20 
2.Brůna Petr1962kraj. muži 34 
3.Malík Lukáš1989kraj. muži N45 
4.Malík Karel1965kraj. muži N60 
5.Ježek Robert1969kraj. muži N70 
6.Resende Álvaro1987nez. muži N70cizinec 
7.Balous Milan1969kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Bolehovský Martin st.1968kraj. muži 121-140 
9.Jakubec Martin1992kraj. muži 141-170 
10.Malík Tomáš1987kraj. muži 141-170 
11.Divíšek Dušan1971kraj. muži 141-170 
12.Malínský Milan1956kraj. muži 171-200 
13.Jenčík Ladislav1963reg. muži 39 
Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šmidt Karel1988kraj. muži 37 
2.Hnik Ondřej1991kraj. muži 41 
3.Tuček Adam1991kraj. muži 48 
4.Černý Jaroslav1974kraj. muži 51.-60. 
5.Slobodzian Adam1997kraj. muži 50 N 
6.Čenovský David2002kraj. muži 81.-90. 
7.Tuček Dušan1982kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
8.Havrlant Zdeněk1994kraj. muži 121.-140. 
9.Pelikus Bronislav1964kraj. muži 121.-140. 
10.Nedomlel Lukáš1995kraj. muži 201.-230. 
11.Kopecký Pavel1954reg. muži N38 
12.Kadaník Martin2004reg. muži 91 - 100 
13.Záboj Matěj2002kraj. muži 71.-100.Střídavý start z TJ Ostrava KST
Sokol Stěžery
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slavík Jan1975kraj. muži 29 
2.Kodym Tomáš1985kraj. muži 35 
3.Dufek Lukáš1997kraj. muži 40 
4.Merkl Jiří1958kraj. muži N 100 
5.Souček Martin1969kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Novák Jiří1982kraj. muži 141-170 
7.Hanzl Matěj1995kraj. muži 171-200 
8.Loskot Václav1970kraj. muži 171-200 
9.Částka David1999kraj. muži 201-230 
10.Hrbek Martin1964kraj. muži 201-230 
11.Rákosník Josef1934kraj. muži 201-230 
12.Vykysalý Miroslav1959kraj. muži 231-260 
13.Šanc Přemysl1963reg. muži 81-90 
14.Bohdanecký Petr1968reg. muži 91-100 
15.Halberštát Ondřej2002reg. muži 91-100 
16.Šimek Karel1960reg. muži 91-100 
17.Krása Jakub2005reg. muži 111-121 
18.Kvasnička Tomáš1989nez.  
19.Prousek Adam1989nez.  
Baník Rtyně v P. A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Valčík Roman1985kraj. muži 36. 
2.Kábrt Vratislav1967kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Ducháč Radek1976kraj. muži 51.-60. 
4.Klimeš Zbyšek1969reg. muži 95. 
5.Vlk Aleš1996reg. muži 121.-130. 
6.Šolc Adolf1941nez. muži  
Baník Rtyně v P. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koblížek Oldřich1970kraj. muži 27. 
2.Martin Petr1982kraj. muži 45. 
3.Koblížek Michal1992kraj. muži 61.-70. 
4.Valta Martin1969kraj. muži 81.-90. 
5.Brát Karel st.1962kraj. muži 121.-140. 
6.Žďárský Jaroslav1961reg. muži 96.-100. 
7.Ducháč Pavel1979reg. muži 111.-120. 
8.Valta Petr1997reg. muži 131.-140. 
9.Koblížek Ondřej2008nez. muži  
10.Brát Jiří1997nez. muži  
TTC KB Vrchlabí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Roček Milan ml.1989kraj. muži N27 
2.Brázda Adam1988kraj. muži 49 
3.Hauschwitz Pavel1972kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Studecký Ivan1955kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Vitvar Roman1969kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Brázda Martin1959kraj. muži 141-170 
7.Horák Jaroslav1949kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Šín Jiří1948kraj. muži 201-230 
9.Matěásko Jiří1970kraj. muži 231-270 
10.Honců Michal1972reg. muži 60N 
11.Tomeš Petr1957reg. muži 66-70 
12.Polanský Petr1967reg. muži 91-95 
13.Kocián Jiří1945reg. muži 131-140 
14.Petřík Jaromír1943reg. muži 141-152 
15.Vích Karel1943reg. muži 141-152 
16.Antošová Alena1948reg. muži 152N 
17.Matěják Jan1991nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS