Soupisky
Reg. přebor I. třídy
TTC Nové Město nad Metují B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zmátlo Jan1983kraj. muži 171.-200. 
2.Ducháč Martin1980reg. muži 60 N. 
3.Ptáček Antonín1946reg. muži 61-70. 
4.Barták Zdeněk1950reg. muži 81.-90. 
5.Ducháč Milan1952reg. muži 100 N. 
6.Truchlík František1950reg. muži 121.-140. 
7.Zelený Milan1964nez.  
8.Matouš Josef1962nez.  
9.Stříbrný Petr1963nez.  
10.Chlumský Patrik2003nez.  
11.Dostál Josef2006nez.  
12.Hofman Marián2003nez.  
13.Hořínek Michal2003nez.  
14.Langer František1999nez.  
15.Smrco Adam2006nez.  
16.Špelda Jakub2001nez.  
TJ Slovan Broumov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ďoubek Jiří1987reg. muži N40 
2.Černý Miroslav1966reg. muži 45 
3.Hornych Josef1967reg. muži 71-80 
4.Holeček Petr1967reg. muži 81-90 
5.Kubeček Josef1949reg. muži 121-140 
6.Majdiak Jan1992reg. muži N180 
7.Martinek Luboš1994nez.  
8.Richtr Jaroslav1964nez.  
TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mifek Milan1972reg. muži 34 
2.Hauschke Tomáš1988nez. muži 34 
3.Dudek Petr1977reg. muži 50 
4.Rýgl Petr ml.1982reg. muži 55 
5.Krejsar Jiří1962reg. muži 75 
6.Svatoš Radek1978reg. muži 95 
7.Tér Libor1969reg. muži 95 
TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mrozek Andrzej1958kraj. muži 170Ncizinec 
2.Krejčí Petr1969reg. muži 51-60 
3.Nowacki Olgierd1966reg. muži 60Ncizinec 
4.Parszuto Dariusz1975reg. muži 120Ncizinec 
5.Podhorský Pavel1981reg. muži 71-80 
6.Ryšavý Roman1994reg. muži 120N 
7.Piskora Pavel1962reg. muži 160N 
8.Radwaňski Kazimierz1961reg. muži 160Ncizinec 
9.Brzecki Piotr1950reg. muži 160Ncizinec 
10.Bek Miroslav1949reg. muži 161-180 
11.Kuchta Petr1955reg. muži 161-180 
12.Vlach Tomáš1973reg. muži 201-212 
13.Vlach Tomáš nejml.2006kraj. mži 15 
14.Krejčová Kateřina2008kraj. nžy 11 
15.Čápová Ella2010kraj. nžy 12 
TJ Sokol Bukovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šubíř Pavel1966kraj. muži 141.-170. 
2.Thér Jaroslav1970kraj. muži 231.-260. 
3.Průša Libor1968reg. muži 51.-60. 
4.Pohner Pavel1960reg. muži 91.-100. 
5.Kollert Václav1963reg. muži 141.-160. 
6.Trojtl Josef1979nez.  
TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Černohorský Jindřich1965kraj. muži 101-120. 
2.Fiala Josef1976kraj. muži 231-260. 
3.Roleček Patrik1971kraj. muži 231-260. 
4.Rambousek Martin1984reg. muži N 50. 
5.Kozák Ladislav1948reg. muži N 60. 
6.Borůvka Petr1978reg. muži N 120. 
7.Louda Aleš1961reg. muži N 160. 
8.Zítko Pavel1947reg. muži N 160. 
9.Tošovský Jaroslav1949reg. muži N 180. 
10.Borecká Kateřina2000reg. muži N 212. 
11.Javornický Aleš1975nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Žďárky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Urban Jaroslav ml.1973kraj. muži 141-170 
2.Urban Martin1976kraj. muži 141-170 
3.Sedláček Vlastimil1950reg. muži 51-60 
4.Jerman Vladimír1964reg. muži 141-161 
5.Staněk Karel1954reg. muži 160N 
6.Sedláček Radek1994reg. muži 161-180 
7.Kanozsay Martin1995reg. muži 181-200 
8.Špaček Václav1998reg. muži 181-200 
9.Jerman Vojtěch2001reg. muži 201-212 
10.Jirman Jan1998reg. muži 201-212 
11.Jerman Miloš1963nez.  
TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hlávka Jiří1975kraj. muži 231-260 
2.Liška Jiří1974reg. muži 48 
3.Rolínek Petr1970reg. muži 51-60 
4.Dobiáš Lubomír1953reg. muži 61-70 
5.Ligač Jozef1957reg. muži 71-80cizinec 
6.Škoda Jiří1959reg. muži 71-80 
7.Drapač Petr st.1964reg. muži 81-90 
8.Mýl Karel1953reg. muži 81-90 
9.Vaněk František1973reg. muži 91-100 
10.Brát Petr1960reg. muži 101-120 
11.Rosa Zdeněk1965reg. muži 101-120 
12.Čápová Lenka1966reg. muži N 120 
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nedomlel Lukáš1995kraj. muži 201.-230. 
2.Stein Martin1963reg. muži 70N 
3.Leisek Otakar1957reg. muži 100 N 
4.Fidra Stanislav1962reg. muži 101. - 120. 
5.Kozák Ondřej1998reg. muži 121. - 140. 
6.Stein Filip2006reg. muži 141. - 160. 
7.Vávra Pavel1953reg. muži 160 N 
8.Matuška Petr1954reg. muži 181.- 200. 
9.Holeček David2005reg. sži 26. - 30. 
10.Kozák Jan2004reg. sži 7. 
11.Svatoň Jan2004reg. sži 26. - 30. 
12.Steinová Klára2006reg. sžy 2. 
13.Polanská Evelína2004reg. sžy 3. 
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pelikus Bronislav1964kraj. muži 121.-140. 
2.Kopecký Pavel1954reg. muži N38 
3.Šumpík Jiří1960reg. muži N80 
4.Kadaník Martin2004reg. muži 91 - 100 
5.Němeček Miroslav1956reg. muži 101. - 120. 
6.Taláb Tomáš2000reg. muži 120 N 
7.Macák Martin1970reg. muži 121. - 140 
8.Joneš Patrik2006reg. muži 161. - 180 
9.Joneš Miloslav1969reg. muži 201. - 212 
10.Joneš Dominik2004reg. sži 36. - 41 
11.Kuhajdíková Pavlína2004reg. sžy 2 
12.Metrtlíková Eliška2003reg. sžy 5 
TJ Knauf Lipí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dušek Jaroslav1957kraj. muži 171-200 
2.Macoun Petr1968reg. muži 51-60 
3.Kozák Zdeněk1961reg. muži 61-70 
4.Ptáček Ladislav1963reg. muži 90N 
5.Schwarz Vít1966reg. muži 101-120 
6.Sokol Zdeněk1948reg. muži 121-140 
7.Zelený Petr1991reg. muži 121-140 
8.Andrejsová Markéta1976reg. muži 121-140 
9.Šilar Karel1971reg. muži 141-160 
10.Leixnerová Jana1968reg. muži 161-180 
11.Hepnar Jan1957nez. muži  
TJ Náchod C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Solovic Martin1994reg. muži 43. 
2.Špelda Jiří1960reg. muži 51.-60. 
3.Trudičová Ludmila1962reg. muži 51.-60. 
4.Hoferka Dušan1949reg. muži 61.-70. 
5.Rojt Jan1959reg. muži 121.-140. 
6.Zetek Libor1959reg. muži 121.-140. 
7.Zetek Tomáš2000reg. dci 4 
8.Zetek Jan2002reg. dci N 
TJ Náchod B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trejtnar Ladislav1969kraj. muži 201.-230. 
2.Burdych Viktor1959kraj. muži 231.-260. 
3.Dyntar Petr1981kraj. muži 231.-260. 
4.Cvetanov Krasimir1959kraj. muži 260 
5.Kuře Otakar1946reg. muži 101.120. 
6.Madarász Štefan1960reg. muži 101.-120. 
7.Mareš Stanislav st.1949nez. muži N 
8.Prokop Michal1991reg. muži 200. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS