Soupisky
Divize muži
SK Start Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sladovník Daniel1966kraj. muži 61-80 
2.Janíček Petr1962kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Kafuněk David1971kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Kala Petr1962kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Rybář Martin1963kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Adášek Jan1961kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Havel Jiří1976kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Bajtler Martin1959kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Botek Radomír1970kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Hrazdira Adam1987kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Glásl Ondřej1979kraj. muži N 
12.Knobloch Miroslav2002kraj. muži 401-500Střídavý start z Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Vršovice, z.s.
TJ Sokol Michle Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ambrož Adam1983kraj. muži 61 - 80 
2.Tichý Jiří1986kraj. muži 61 - 80 
3.Koděra Miloš1973kraj. muži 81 - 100 
4.Švec Radek1986kraj. muži 80 N 
5.Hubinger Lukáš1989kraj. muži 101 - 150 
6.Pištora Josef1951kraj. muži 101 - 150 
7.Zámyslický Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 101 - 150 
8.Černoch Jan1956kraj. muži 151 - 200 
9.Votípka Emanuel1943kraj. muži 151 - 200 
10.Veselý Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 151 - 200 
TJ Orion Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šmatlák Jiří1985kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Rucký Přemysl1979kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Šilhánek Luděk1989kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Musil Michal1990kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Hyršl Ondřej1986kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Toman Vojtěch1986kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Kulveit Jonáš2001kraj. muži 151.-200.Střídavý start z TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek
TTC Elizza Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Petr2000kraj. muži 61-80 
2.Dušek Jan1976kraj. muži 61-80 
3.Lamr Martin1981kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Růžička Jakub1984kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Rochowanski Lukáš1977kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Běhal Aleš1977kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Vojtěch Radek1977kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Marat Filip2002kraj. muži 201-250 
TTC Elizza Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Benák Libor1969kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Píša Radovan1974kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Juhasz Martin1981kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Kadlec Tomáš1973kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Daníček Adam2000kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Bialas Filip1998kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Kučala Viktor1968kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Průša Martin1967kraj. muži 151-200 
AC Sparta Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adam Lukáš1985kraj. muži 61-80cizinec 
2.Šenk Jakub1994kraj. muži 61-80 
3.Stano Peter1989kraj. muži 61-80cizinec 
4.Havazík Ondřej1993kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Červenka Jan1983kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Gaydoš Vít1990kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Martiška Jan1986kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Abdullin Denis1989kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Schmidtmayer František1964kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Kočí Štěpán1988kraj. muži 151-200 
11.Panský Lukáš1986kraj. muži 200N 
12.Bozděch Jan1983kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Kubový Jan1992kraj. muži 201-250 
14.Bartošek Jan1984kraj. muži 201-250 
15.Kantor Jan1994kraj. muži 201-250 
16.Annayev Sanjar1995kraj. muži 201-250cizinec 
17.Skopec Daniel2001kraj. muži 251-300 
18.Klouček Pavel1987kraj. muži 251-300 
Slovan KST Bohnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kézr Aleš1974kraj. muži 61-80 
2.Brož Pavel1977kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Kadavý Vladimír1963kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Maršík Richard1970kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Kuba Miloslav1973kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Radouš Jaromír1958kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Růžička Filip1988kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Polcar Vojtěch1995kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Vomlel Lukáš1974kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Cihlář Matěj2000kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Klouček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Mirovský Ondřej1979kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Rychlý Tomáš1971kraj. muži 201-250 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přída Kryštof2002kraj. muži 81.-100.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Kubát Petr1999kraj. muži 81.-100. 
3.Remeš Zdeněk1948kraj. muži 81.-100. 
4.Počta Tomáš1981kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Suvorov Maxim1989kraj. muži 81.-100.cizinec 
6.Beran Matěj2001kraj. muži 101.-150.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Plachý Jiří1967kraj. muži 101.-150. 
8.Navrátil Jiří1992kraj. muži 101.-150. 
9.Beran Tomáš2001kraj. muži 151.-200.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
10.Buchar Michael1999kraj. muži 151.-200. 
11.Ducháček Josef1960kraj. muži 151.-200. 
12.Khalaila Adam2002kraj. muži 301.-350.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
TTC Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Černý Jiří1990kraj. muži 101 - 150 
2.Maňhal Daniel1993kraj. muži 101 - 150 
3.Vavřinec Matěj1993kraj. muži 101 - 150 
4.Zahradníček Jakub1994kraj. muži 151 - 200 
5.Remunda Štěpán1975kraj. muži 151 - 200 
6.Chlumský Petr1996kraj. muži 151 - 200 
7.Vokurka Miloslav1972kraj. muži 251 - 300 
8.Jelínek Tomáš1972kraj. muži 351 - 400 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Drechsler Petr1973kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Tenglová Vendula1993kraj. muži 61-80 
3.Hrbáček Milan1968kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Dlouhý Jiří1972kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Chadt Jiří1978kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Budík Bohuslav ml.1980kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Kocábek Pavel1950kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Přáda Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Tichý Dominik1999kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Prokš Vladimír1961kraj. muži 151-200 
11.Hruška Jan1969kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Kára Petr1966kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Píšan Ondřej1984kraj. muži 201-250 
14.Hrabě Václav1951kraj. muži 201-250 
15.Srnka Jan1981kraj. muži 201-250 
TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Petr1976kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Melichar Jiří1979kraj. muži 61-80 
3.Hrdý Martin1972kraj. muži 61-80 
4.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Plášek Pavel1992kraj. muži 100 N 
6.Charamza Ondřej st.1975kraj. muži 100 N 
7.Nejedlý Pavel1970kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Šimáček Milan1963kraj. muži 101-150 
9.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 101-150 
10.Rousek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 150 N 
11.Balák Pavel1956kraj. muži 151-200 
12.Vyskočil Michal1990kraj. muži 151-200 
13.Taraňko Mikhail1981kraj. muži 201-250cizinec 
14.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 201-250 
15.Jež Dominik1997kraj. muži 201-250 
16.Toula Vladimír1956kraj. muži 251-300 
17.Svoboda Robert1972kraj. muži 251-300 
18.Petřík Aleš1975kraj. muži 51-60 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Olejár Filip1986kraj. muži 51 - 60 
2.Tinkl Pavel1977kraj. muži 51 - 60 
3.Zubčák Patrik1976kraj. muži 101 - 150cizinec 
4.Semrád Martin1975kraj. muži 151 - 200 
5.Jírovec Martin1960kraj. muži 101 - 150 
6.Hák Zdeněk1987kraj. muži 151 - 200 
7.Vidlák Miloš1983kraj. muži 201 - 250 
8.Merhaut Jaroslav1948kraj. muži 151 - 200 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS