Soupisky
1. třída A muži (KS-1A)
TJ Sokol Michle Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hubinger Lukáš1989kraj. muži 101 - 150 
2.Pištora Josef1951kraj. muži 101 - 150 
3.Haralík Stanislav1948kraj. muži 151 - 200 
4.Chovanec Jakub1992kraj. muži 201 - 250 
5.Votípka Emanuel1943kraj. muži 151 - 200 
6.Motyčka Oldřich1949kraj. muži 201 - 250 
7.Kubeš Václav1985kraj. muži 301 - 350 
8.Hrdlička Jakub1985kraj. muži 351 - 400 
9.Braun Tomáš1969kraj. muži N 
10.Závora Jiří1942kraj. muži N 
TTC Elizza Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rochowanski Pavel1973kraj. muži 61-80 
2.Rochowanski Lukáš1977kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Běhal Aleš1977kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Daníček Adam2000kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Vojtěch Radek1977kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Bialas Filip1998kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Kučala Viktor1968kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Průša Martin1967kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Marat Filip2002kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Hampl Pavel1982kraj. muži 251-300 
11.Šimeček Jan1995kraj. muži 251-300 
12.Akopyan Artur1969kraj. muži 351-400cizinec 
13.Benák Jan2005kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Benák Vít2005kraj. muži 601-700 
15.Rochowanski Jan2005kraj. muži 601-700 
AC Sparta Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Červenka Jan1983kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Abdullin Denis1989kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Schmidtmayer František1964kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Bozděch Jan1983kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Kočí Štěpán1988kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Bartošek Jan1984kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Klouček Pavel1987kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Beránek Václav ml.1983kraj. muži 251-300 
9.Podrazil Václav2005kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ Pankrác A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gomola Jan1987kraj. muži 101 
2.Zapletal Jan1987kraj. muži 101 
3.Lebl Ondřej1990kraj. muži 151 
4.Král Lukáš1984kraj. muži 151 
5.Lipták Milan1980kraj. muži 201 
6.Satorie Michal1974kraj. muži 251 
7.Dorko Tomáš1991kraj. muži 251cizinec 
8.Fišer Martin1959kraj. muži 301 
9.Peštuka Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 401 
10.Siblík Michal1977kraj. muži 601 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Suvorov Maxim1989kraj. muži 81.-100.cizinec 
2.Beran Matěj2001kraj. muži 101.-150.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
3.Plachý Jiří1967kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Vyvadilová Jitka1992kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Navrátil Jiří1992kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Beran Tomáš2001kraj. muži 151.-200.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
7.Buchar Michael1999kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Ducháček Josef1960kraj. muži 151.-200. 
9.Prokopenko Oleg1986kraj. muži 251.-300.cizinec 
10.Khalaila Adam2002kraj. muži 301.-350.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
11.Němec Filip2002kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
12.Kubelka Martin2001kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
TTC Klánovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Branžovský Milan1954kraj. muži 101 
2.Hudek Tomáš1968kraj. muži 101 
3.Fexa Martin1977kraj. muži 151 
4.Kárník Tomáš1989kraj. muži 151 
5.Hanzal Petr1979kraj. muži 151 
6.Červeňák Miroslav1979kraj. muži 201 
7.Brothánek Jan1977kraj. muži 251 
8.Raiser Dan1990kraj. muži 251 
9.Pospíšil Jan1965kraj. muži 251 
10.Jiroš Martin1972kraj. muži 351 
11.Kratochvíl Karel1990kraj. muži 351 
12.Michálek David1988kraj. muži 401 
13.Hrdlic Roman1969kraj. muži 401 
14.Hájek Luděk st.1973kraj. muži N 500 
15.Verner Pavel1992kraj. muži 501 
16.Chvojka Jaroslav1975kraj. muži N 101 
TJ Střížkov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poncar Patrik1991kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Krásl Libor1980kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Kočvara Vlastimil1948kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Stehlík Martin1977kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Kolda Petr1972kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Svobodová Nikola1992kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Myslivec Jiří1975kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Lüder Jan1969kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Doležal Karel1963kraj. muži 351-400 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tichý Dominik1999kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Prokš Vladimír1961kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Píšan Ondřej1984kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Hruška Jan1969kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Kára Petr1966kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Lamprecht Matyáš1997kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Tichý Květoslav1950kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Pluska Oleh1970kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
9.Kačaba Vojtěch1981kraj. muži N 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juklík Tomáš1973kraj. muži 61-80 
2.Mráz Jiří1963kraj. muži 61-80 
3.Pospíšil Milan1954kraj. muži 61-80 
4.Zunt Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Krameš Jan st.1975kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Blažek Jan1964kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Matějka Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Šobáň Radek1987kraj. muži 301-350 
9.Vu Duy Tiep1987kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
10.Baier Miroslav1991kraj. muži 351-400 
11.Pešina Jiří1974kraj. muži 351-400 
12.Železný Miroslav1967kraj. muži 351-400 
13.Knobloch Miroslav2002kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ AVIA Čakovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaňásek Jiří1971kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Rousek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 150 N 
4.Skříčková Ivana1987kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Taraňko Mikhail1981kraj. muži 201-250cizinec 
7.Mach Jakub1985kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995kraj. muži 601-700 
TJ AVIA Čakovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Plášek Pavel1992kraj. muži 100 N 
2.Charamza Ondřej st.1975kraj. muži 100 N 
3.Vyskočil Michal1990kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Jež Dominik1997kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Toula Vladimír1956kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Zázvorka Jan1993kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Strnad Richard1997reg. muži 41-60Střídavý start z TTC Brandýs nad Labem
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jírovec Martin1960kraj. muži 101 - 150 
2.Hák Zdeněk1987kraj. muži 151 - 200 
3.Vidlák Miloš1983kraj. muži 201 - 250 
4.Klempířová Jiřina1967kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Herrmann Vít1973kraj. muži 251 - 300 
6.Čečák Milan1978kraj. muži 301 - 350 
7.Lipták Ondřej1956kraj. muži 301 - 350 
8.Stránský Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 351 - 400 
9.Bielina Václav1950kraj. muži 351 - 400 
10.Nevmeržický Vadim1958kraj. muži 351 - 400 
11.Suchý Adam ml.2002kraj. muži 501 - 600 
12.Kozák Vojtěch ml.2001kraj. muži 701 - 800 
13.Dusilová Jana1972kraj. ženy 21 - 40 
14.Boš Petr1977kraj. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline