Soupisky
2. třída B muži (KS-2B)
TJ ABC Branik A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čihák Josef st.1969kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Krenk Tomáš1969kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Jiroušek Pavel1963kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Kohout Radek1969kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Král Ludvík ml.1984kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Nosál Martin1989kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Čihák Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Petira Martin1981kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Ruml Jiří1983kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Skoumal Adam1969reg. muži 401-500 
11.Zimmel Václav1978kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Kopřiva Jan1947reg. muži 501-600 
13.Černá Martina1983kraj. muži 301-350N 
14.Kremla Tomáš1972reg. muži N 
TJ Orion Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hyršl Ondřej1986kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Toman Vojtěch1986kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Abrahám Petr1963kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Jamrich Robert1979kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Sedláček Luděk1973kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Dušek Zdeněk1975kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Huleš Jiří1956kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Dang Tuan Dat1977kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
9.Hrubec Vladimír1957kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Bláha Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Novák Jan1951kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Svatoň Petr1971kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Krejsa Josef1948kraj. muži 701-800 
14.Jirák Jiří1960kraj. muži 701-800 
TTC Elizza Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vojtěch Radek1977kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Průša Martin1967kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Bialas Filip1998kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Marat Filip2002kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Peřina Tadeáš1989kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Hampl Pavel1982kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Šimeček Jan1995kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Akopyan Artur1969kraj. muži 351-400cizinec 
9.Fausek Jiří1971kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Hoke Daniel1999kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Hučko Tomáš1993kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Kotlorz Lukáš1989kraj. muži 401-500 
13.Průša Ondřej ml.2002kraj. muži 401-500 
14.Vožický Bohumil1957kraj. muži 401-500 
15.Benák Jan2005kraj. muži 601-700 
16.Benák Vít2005kraj. muži 601-700 
17.Rochowanski Jan2005kraj. muži 601-700 
18.Remunda Alexandros Matheos2006kraj. muži 701-800 
AC Sparta Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kočí Štěpán1988kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Kantor Jan1994kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Annayev Sanjar1995kraj. muži 201-250cizinec 
4.Klouček Pavel1987kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Košek Lukáš1980kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Merkl Roman1994kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Dlask Marek1991kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Chalupa Jaroslav1983kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Kroupa Rudolf1949kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Kohlmannová Aneta2001kraj. muži 600N 
11.Handlová Natálie2004kraj. muži 601-700 
TJ Pankrác D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tůma Ladislav1978kraj. muži 201 
2.Fišer Petr1983kraj. muži 251 
3.Veselý Luboš1965kraj. muži 251 
4.Fišer Martin1959kraj. muži 301 
5.Pastír Jiří1971kraj. muži 251 
6.Bauer Radek1965kraj. muži 501 
7.Holub Martin1978kraj. muži 501 
8.Jendruščák Jaroslav1950kraj. muži 701 
Slovan KST Bohnice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bláha Milan1949kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Cihlář Matěj2000kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Mirovský Ondřej1979kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Rychlý Tomáš1971kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Filip Michal1971kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Fridrich Miloslav1958kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Matuna Václav1957kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Pinkas Jan1956kraj. muži 351-400 
9.Komín Ondřej1999kraj. muži 401-500 
TTC Klánovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brothánek Jan1977kraj. muži 251 
2.Jiroš Martin1972kraj. muži 351 
3.Kratochvíl Karel1990kraj. muži 351 
4.Michálek David1988kraj. muži 401 
5.Hrdlic Roman1969kraj. muži 401 
6.Verner Pavel1992kraj. muži 501 
7.Nový Pavel1974kraj. muži 501 
8.Horčák Martin1974kraj. muži 501 
TJ Sokol Petrovice I. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hozman Bohumil1954kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Laube Petr1976kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Hanzal Petr1973kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Marek Vladimír1960kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Pícha David1971kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Pecka Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Schützner Vladimír1962kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Lukáč Michal1955kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Manko Viktor1966kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
10.Černý Zdeněk1981nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Plch Jiří st.1948kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Hrabě Václav1951kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Srnka Jan1981kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Kára Petr1966kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Lamprecht Matyáš1997kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Tichý Květoslav1950kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Eberl Milan1950kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Pluska Oleh1970kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
9.Svoboda Igor1969kraj. muži 351-400 
10.Beneš Karel1959kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Brettschneider Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 501-600 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krameš Jan st.1975kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Blažek Jan1964kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Matějka Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Vu Duy Tiep1987kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
5.Šobáň Radek1987kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Baier Miroslav1991kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Dolanský Roman1973kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Jaroš Petr1963kraj. muži 351-400 
9.Pešina Jiří1974kraj. muži 351-400 
10.Železný Miroslav1967kraj. muži 351-400 
11.Havránek Jakub2002kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Knobloch Miroslav2002kraj. muži 401-500 
13.Pína Jan1986kraj. muži 401-500 
14.Veselý Filip2001kraj. muži 401-500 
15.Hlaváček Ivan1944kraj. muži 501-600 
16.Středa Martin1972kraj. muži 501-600 
TJ AVIA Čakovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Taraňko Mikhail1981kraj. muži 201-250cizinec 
2.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Toula Vladimír1956kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Svoboda Robert1972kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Zázvorka Jan1993kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Peršl Martin1966kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Mach Jakub1985kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Hanzlík Tomáš1984kraj. muži 301-350 
9.Lomský Gustav1956kraj. muži 350 N 
10.Kašpar Ladislav1949kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Němický Jiří1938kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Herrmann Vít1973kraj. muži 251 - 300 
2.Čečák Milan1978kraj. muži 301 - 350 
3.Lipták Ondřej1956kraj. muži 301 - 350 
4.Seliverstkin Mikhail1968kraj. muži 301 - 350cizinec 
5.Stránský Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 351 - 400 
6.Nevmeržický Vadim1958kraj. muži 351 - 400 
7.Bielina Václav1950kraj. muži 351 - 400 
8.Hladík Ivo1966kraj. muži 401 - 500 
9.Celler Jiří1988kraj. muži 401 - 500 
10.Konopásek Luboš1964kraj. muži 401 - 500 
11.Svatoš Daniel1966kraj. muži 501 - 600 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS