Soupisky
3. třída A muži (RS-1A)
SK Slivenec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Flídr Josef1960kraj. muži 301-351 
2.Pospíšil Alois1957kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Arsenjev Petr1976kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Bratka Arnošt1950kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Jůzek Karel1953kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Přeučil Jiří1947kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Šimánek Lubomír1943kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Třesohlavý Josef1956kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Čítek Roman1965kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Hartmann Miroslav1959kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Hrbek Ivan1955kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Kop František1959kraj. muži 601-700 
TTC Elizza Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Peřina Tadeáš1989kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Hampl Pavel1982kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Šimeček Jan1995kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Vinklářová Veronika1980kraj. muži 400 N 
5.Akopyan Artur1969kraj. muži 351-400cizinec 
6.Fausek Jiří1971kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Hoke Daniel1999kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Hučko Tomáš1993kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Kotlorz Lukáš1989kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Průša Ondřej ml.2002kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Vožický Bohumil1957kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Kocánek Jiří1980kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Benák Jan2005kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Benák Vít2005kraj. muži 601-700 
15.Rochowanski Jan2005kraj. muži 601-700 
16.Remunda Alexandros Matheos2006kraj. muži 701-800 
17.Franeková Věra2003kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Michle Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kucharčík Jan1992kraj. muži 251 - 300 
2.Valeš Zbyněk1987kraj. muži 251 - 300 
3.Kubeš Václav1985kraj. muži 301 - 350 
4.Reuter Christoph1987kraj. muži 301 - 350cizinec 
5.Hrdlička Jakub1985kraj. muži 351 - 400 
6.Kudrna Petr1963kraj. muži N 
TJ Malešice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Král Martin1971kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Šimberský Jiří1950kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Ševčík Ivan1959kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Čuda Jan1983kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Krauz Samuel1953kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Tomek Jakub1966kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Rybenský Marek1969kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Hanšpach Daniel1963kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Skoupý Libor1968kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Zseller Jiří1975kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Bednář Petr1963kraj. muži 501-600 
TJ Zelená Liška A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Huňa Vladimír1969reg. muži 301-400 
2.Smrčina Zdeněk1962reg. muži 301-400 
3.Lhoták Petr1965reg. muži 401-500 
4.Plucar Ondřej1989reg. muži 401-500 
5.Gerdžikov Svetoslav1939reg. muži 501-600 
6.Vencálek Jiří1969reg. muži 501-600 
7.Žďárský Zdeněk1949reg. muži 501-600 
8.Holštein Jaroslav1960reg. muži 601-700 
9.Konopa Josef1943reg. muži 601-700 
10.Krieger Karel1957reg. muži 601-700 
11.Mikšátko Roman1961reg. muži 601-700 
12.Pavlíček Ladislav1952reg. muži 601-700 
13.Levý Jiří1970reg. muži 601-700 
14.Samohejl Erich1935reg. muži 701-800 
Slovan KST Bohnice F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Filip Michal1971kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Matuna Václav1957kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Pinkas Jan1956kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Slavata Josef1952kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Cankař Radek1978kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Novosad Rostislav1960kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Komín Ondřej1999kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Handl Erich1971kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Kadavý Ondřej2003kraj. muži 801-850 
10.Žiačik Jan ml.1998kraj. muži 301-350 
TJ Střížkov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pour Tomáš1999kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Kolda Petr1972kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Blažek Pavel1968kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Svobodová Nikola1992kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Doležal Karel1963kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Obraz Martin1966kraj. muži 350 N 
7.Myslivec Jiří1975kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Lüder Jan1969kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Provazník Lukáš1995kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Karpíšek Ondřej1986kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Novák Luboš1969kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Hejný Jakub1977kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Kušta Petr1998kraj. muži 701-800 
14.Runštuk Tomáš1998kraj. muži 701-800 
15.Hejný Matěj2004kraj. muži 800 N 
TJ Sokol Petrovice I. C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pícha David1971kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Matuška František1962kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Hájek Karel1953kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Pecka Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Novotný Václav1947kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Schützner Vladimír1962kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Zajíček Luděk1947kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Lukáč Michal1955kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Lodek Jan1966kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Michálek Vojtěch1985kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Manko Viktor1966kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
12.Blaho Martin1956kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Kuttler Karel1945kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Sutnar Bohuslav1937kraj. muži 701-800 
KK Konstruktiva Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smrkovský Petr1965kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Boštíková Věra1958kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Marko Jiří1961kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Ouroda František1955kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Bukovský Petr1947kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Matoušek Jiří1942kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Peller Marek1973kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Tvrdík Petr1953kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Toman Bedřich1946kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Černý Pavel1973kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šobáň Radek1987kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Baier Miroslav1991kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Pešina Jiří1974kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Železný Miroslav1967kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Dolanský Roman1973kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Jaroš Petr1963kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Havránek Jakub2002kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Pína Jan1986kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Veselý Filip2001kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Hlaváček Ivan1944kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Středa Martin1972kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Mládek Bohuslav1948kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Pestr Luděk1978kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Dušek Jiří1986kraj. muži 701-800 
15.Havlík Tomáš2003kraj. sži 39 
16.Pekárek Václav1995kraj. muži 351-400 
TJ Kyje A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hadrava Miloslav1955ČR muži 351-400 
2.Laštůvka Petr1982reg. muži 351-400 
3.Žambokréthyová Milena1989reg. muži 351-400cizinec 
4.Navrátil Ladislav1985reg. muži 501-600 
5.Hořínek Pavel1976reg. muži 501-600 
6.Trnka Miloš1970reg. muži 501-600 
7.Rychtarik David1982reg. muži 601/700 
8.Trubl Vladimír1959reg. muži 701-800 
9.Jeřábek Michal1979reg. muži 701-800 
10.Žerava Miroslav1946reg. muži 701-800 
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Popelka Antonín st.1968kraj. muži 401 
2.Holub Roman1965kraj. muži 501 
3.Pleticha Jaroslav1949kraj. muži 501 
4.Dunder Jiří1964kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Ptáček Jan1963kraj. muži 501 
6.Kliner Jiří1946kraj. muži 701 
7.Červenka Boris1964kraj. muži 701 
8.Zábranský Josef1964kraj. muži 701 
9.Margaritov Dimitr1953kraj. muži 801 
10.Plošek Lukáš1987kraj. muži 801 
11.Brož Václav1999kraj. muži 801 
12.Zvolánek Václav1976kraj. muži 700N 
13.Šaršoun Jaroslav1937kraj. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS