Soupisky
3. třída B muži (RS-1B)
SK Start Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rybář Martin1963kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Adášek Jan1961kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Poledne Jan1985kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Havel Jiří1976kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Bajtler Martin1959kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Nacher Patrik1974kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Botek Radomír1970kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Hrazdira Adam1987kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Potůček Václav1979kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Suková Helena1965kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Trnovský Ivo1961kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Vystrčil Tomáš1959kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Jeřábek Pavel1974kraj. muži 800 N 
TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dyršmíd Milan1956reg. muži 301.-350. 
2.Pešek Miroslav1986reg. muži 301.-350. 
3.Kruchina Jiří1972reg. muži 351.-400. 
4.Nousek Jiří1953reg. muži 351.-400. 
5.Kartaš Zdeněk1964reg. muži 401.-500. 
6.Kalíšek Jiří1948reg. muži 401.-500. 
7.Kobras Ludvík1964reg. muži 401.-500. 
8.Vytisk Václav1950reg. muži 401.-500. 
9.Černý Ondřej1982reg. muži 501.-600. 
10.Klindera Antonín1946reg. muži 501.-600. 
11.Kňažík Ondřej1993reg. muži 501.-600. 
12.Litomiský Petr1982reg. muži 501.-600. 
PSK Olymp Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tůma Michal1969kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Havel Jaroslav1946kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Budiš Ondřej1962kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Ploc Marek1979kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Kolařík Zdeněk1947kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Pocz Štefan1954kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Pocz Tomáš1979kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Turek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Jirků Jaromír1991kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Forejt Lukáš1985kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Pozníček Josef1946kraj. muži 701-800 
AC Sparta Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Merkl Roman1994kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Košek Lukáš1980kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Nguyen Dominik1978kraj. muži 351-400cizinec 
4.Dlask Marek1991kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Hubač Martin1991kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Bláha Tomáš1996kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Chalupa Jaroslav1983kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Podrazil Vojtěch2003kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Bartoň Tomáš2001kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Kroupa Rudolf1949kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Šusta Petr2003kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Zítek Martin2002kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Rulc Lukáš nejml.2003kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Kubišta Jan1958kraj. muži 601-700 
Slovan KST Bohnice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartoňová Jitka1974kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Domnosil Tomáš1984kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Fridrich Miloslav1958kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Thomka Pavel1966kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Kouba Jan1999kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Čáha Jiří2000kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Bednárik Martin1973kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Zerkal Sergey1966kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha J
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Prokopenko Oleg1986kraj. muži 251.-300.cizinec 
2.Luxemburk Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 401.-500. 
3.Němec Filip2002kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
4.Kubelka Martin2001kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
5.Korchak Oleksandr1989kraj. muži 401.-500.cizinec 
6.Ezr Petr1958kraj. muži 401.-500. 
7.Šíp Martin2006kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
8.Kopecký Michael2005kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
9.Kotrč Michal1958kraj. muži 501.-600. 
10.Novotný Miroslav1951kraj. muži 501.-600. 
11.Ezr František2000kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
12.Filípek Martin2000kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
13.Kořének František2002kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
14.Gajda Jonáš2004kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
SK Dolní Měcholupy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Procházka Radek1970reg. muži 251 
2.Látal Jan1983reg. muži 301 
3.Martinek Patrik1974reg. muži 301 
4.Randáček Miroslav1980reg. muži 301 
5.Brož Josef1952reg. muži 351 
6.Kohout Pavel1976reg. muži 351 
7.Mára Karel1966reg. muži 401 
8.Vojta Libor1971reg. muži 401 
9.Vojta Martin1968reg. muži 401 
10.Zajíček Jaroslav1952reg. muži 701 
11.Čadil Petr2001reg. muži 701 
12.Kácl Jiří1973reg. muži 701 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lamprecht Matyáš1997kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Tichý Květoslav1950kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Eberl Milan1950kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Pluska Oleh1970kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
5.Svoboda Igor1969kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Beneš Karel1959kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Budík Bohuslav st.1956kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Lacinová Petra1967kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Brettschneider Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Wavrečka Ronald1974kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Drahota Jiří1944kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Motlík Pavel1959kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Hedervári Robert1968kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Boloňský Andrej1976kraj. muži 701-800 
15.Adámek Miroslav1953kraj. muži 800N 
16.Ježková Kateřina1981kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kuchař Michal1955kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Zúbrik Mário1969kraj. muži 351-400 
3.Růžička Václav1945kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Koťátko Pravoslav1963kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Hojovec Ondřej1960kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Studničný Jaromír1947kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Klatovský Karel1939kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Oppitz Karel1951kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Racek Jiří1948kraj. muži 801-850 
TJ AVIA Čakovice F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zázvorka Jan1993kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Peršl Martin1966kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Mach Jakub1985kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Hanzlík Tomáš1984kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Lomský Gustav1956kraj. muži 350 N 
6.Chocová Alena1977kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Kašpar Ladislav1949kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Němický Jiří1938kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Šrámek Daniel1989kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Říha Karel1944kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Černý Jakub1984kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Herčík Lubomír1954kraj. muži 701-800 
13.Hájek Alexandr2000kraj. muži 701-800 
14.Makovský Zdeněk1997kraj. muži 701-800 
15.Štěpánek Tomáš1999kraj. muži 801-850 
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Forgáč Andrej1987kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Trnka Václav1970kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Štencek Jiří1987kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Sochor Adam2002kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Kalista Jan1979kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Kotrč Pavel1977kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Dalešický Josef1963kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Vaněk Martin1975kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Vokál Roman1997kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Šmolík Jindřich1942kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Lösterová Anna1951kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Ťuík Jan1990kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Koutník Roman1974kraj. muži 701-800 
14.Kugler Filip1992kraj. muži 251-300cizinec 
TJ Sokol Žižkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ako David1993kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Slováček Jakub1985kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Vláčil Jiří1984kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Červeňák Marian1984kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Elčkner Miroslav ml.1974kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Fišer Josef1983kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Hladík Petr1981kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Čermák Jiří1958kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Elčkner Miroslav1946kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Olach Miloslav1945kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Traxler Jan1964kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Treybal Václav1958kraj. muži 501-600 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline