Soupisky
5. třída A muži (RS-3A)
TJ Sokol Kbely B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hanke Tomáš1976reg. muži 401 
2.Kučera Dušan1976reg. muži 501 
3.Klouček Martin1973reg. muži 501 
4.Kubáň Tomáš1969reg. muži 501 
5.Jursa David1987reg. muži 501 
6.Trnka Josef1952reg. muži 501 
7.Hrubý Jan1967reg. muži 501 
8.Neskusil Josef1948reg. muži 601 
9.Dusílek Jaromír1948reg. muži 701 
10.Vrba Karel1948reg. muži 701 
11.Bartoňová Eva1958reg. muži 701 
TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Černý Ondřej1982reg. muži 501.-600. 
2.Klindera Antonín1946reg. muži 501.-600. 
3.Kňažík Ondřej1993reg. muži 501.-600. 
4.Litomiský Petr1982reg. muži 501.-600. 
5.Adámek Jiří1948reg. muži 601.-700. 
6.Erben Michal1982reg. muži 601.-700. 
7.Nováček Vladimír1954reg. muži 601.-700. 
8.Černý Martin1954reg. muži 701.-800. 
9.Jonák Přemysl1956reg. muži 701.-800. 
TJ Malešice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Skoupý Libor1968kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Zseller Jiří1975kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Bednář Petr1963kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Dufek Stanislav1940kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Tichý Pavel1969kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Vanka Petr1965kraj. muži 801-850 
7.Ibl Josef1945kraj. muži 500 N 
8.Mareš Petr1981kraj. muži 600 N 
9.Novotný Vladimír1953kraj. muži 700 N 
10.Jiřička Miroslav1957kraj. muži 800 N 
11.Marek Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Hájek Bedřich1972kraj. muži 501-600 
TJ Zelená Liška B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gerdžikov Svetoslav1939reg. muži 501-600 
2.Vencálek Jiří1969reg. muži 501-600 
3.Žďárský Zdeněk1949reg. muži 501-600 
4.Konopa Josef1943reg. muži 601-700 
5.Hajný Josef1935reg. muži 601-700 
6.Holštein Jaroslav1960reg. muži 601-700 
7.Krieger Karel1957reg. muži 601-700 
8.Mikšátko Roman1961reg. muži 601-700 
9.Pavlíček Ladislav1952reg. muži 601-700 
10.Samohejl Erich1935reg. muži 701-800 
11.Levý Jiří1970nez. muži  
12.Vodal Petr1990nez. muži  
13.Faistaver Patrik1993reg. muži 501-600 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha K
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Korchak Oleksandr1989kraj. muži 401.-500.cizinec 
2.Kopecký Michael2005kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
3.Pastorek Lukáš2000kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
4.Brož Patrik2002kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
5.Novotný Miroslav1951kraj. muži 501.-600. 
6.Gajda Jonáš2004kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
7.Filípek Martin2000kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
8.Kořének František2002kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
9.Kaucký Vladimír1944kraj. muži 701.-800 
10.Nogoev Zholdoshbek1994kraj. muži 801.-850.cizinec 
11.Kuboš Filip2003kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
TTC Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Horák Dominik1988kraj. muži 251 - 300 
2.Zahradník Václav1960kraj. muži 501 - 600 
3.Houček Jaroslav1968kraj. muži 501 - 600 
4.Martykiewiecz Dušan1979kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Mutl David1980kraj. muži 601 - 700 
6.Brýna Karel1963kraj. muži 601 - 700 
7.Bárta Vít1956kraj. muži 701 - 800 
8.Jansa Jiří1957kraj. muži 701 - 800 
9.Trmota Zdeněk1965kraj. muži 701 - 800 
10.Podrazil Jiří1962kraj. muži 701 - 800 
TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lodek Jan1966kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Michálek Vojtěch1985kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Manko Viktor1966kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
4.Blaho Martin1956kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Kuttler Karel1945kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Sutnar Bohuslav1937kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Rod Karel1960nez. muži  
8.Malý Aleš1957nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Drahota Jiří1944kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Slunéčko Jindřich1947kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Wavrečka Ronald1974kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Motlík Pavel1959kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Hedervári Robert1968kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Boloňský Andrej1976kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Adámek Miroslav1953kraj. muži 800N 
8.Pour Lukáš2000kraj. muži 801-850 
9.Prokeš Jan1977kraj. muži 801-850 
10.Čeleda Emil1965kraj. muži N 
11.Novotný Pavel1964kraj. muži N 
12.Motlíková Ilona1954kraj. muži N 
13.Nesvačilová Petra1973kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Táborský Michal1967kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Záhorský Vladislav1960kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Skála Patrik1966kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Kolařík Ivan1955kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Makal František1976kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Bicek Kryštof1989kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Jirásek Pavel1968kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Zikl Petr1976kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Kulhánek Karel1929kraj. muži 801-850 
10.Klouda Rudolf1934kraj. muži 800 N 
11.Dvořák Aleš1980kraj. muži 700 N 
TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hojovec Ondřej1960kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Studničný Jaromír1947kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Klatovský Karel1939kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Oppitz Karel1951kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Racek Jiří1948kraj. muži 801-850 
6.Barták Jan1971kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hladík Ivo1966kraj. muži 401 - 500 
2.Gargulák František1950kraj. muži 501 - 600 
3.Kunert Ladislav1958kraj. muži 501 - 600 
4.Suchý Adam ml.2002kraj. muži 501 - 600 
5.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži 601 - 700 
6.Hruban Vladimír1953kraj. muži 701 - 800 
7.Kozák Pavel1972kraj. muži 701 - 800 
8.Kozák Vojtěch ml.2001kraj. muži 701 - 800 
9.Papoušek Vladimír1951kraj. muži 801 - 900 
10.Vostrý Marek1973kraj. muži N 
11.Krukovskij Vladislav1987kraj. muži N 
12.Vránová Helena1976kraj. ženy 61 - 80 
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dalešický Josef1963kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Lösterová Anna1951kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Ťuík Jan1990kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Dalešický Tomáš1991kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Vokál Jan1997kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Baxa Karel1966kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Sochor David2007kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Koutník Roman1974kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Krieger Jan1989kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Najbertová Lucie1974kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Šilar Bohuslav1960kraj. muži 700N 
12.Hadrava Petr1965kraj. muži 700N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS