Soupisky
6. třída A muži (RS-4A)
TJ Slovan Svoboda
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čížek Václav1964kraj. muži 601-701 
2.Kreis Pavel1945kraj. muži 601-701 
3.Mička Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 601-701 
4.Barbora Jiří1937kraj. muži 701-801 
5.Krupa Zdeněk1942kraj. muži 701-801 
6.Hirják Zdeněk1944kraj. muži N 
7.Jiroušek Karel1987kraj. muži N 
TJ Zelená Liška C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hajný Josef1935reg. muži 601-700 
2.Holštein Jaroslav1960reg. muži 601-700 
3.Krieger Karel1957reg. muži 601-700 
4.Mikšátko Roman1961reg. muži 601-700 
5.Pavlíček Ladislav1952reg. muži 601-700 
6.Samohejl Erich1935reg. muži 701-800 
7.Brožek Jan1932nez. muži  
8.Douda Matěj1988nez. muži  
9.Levý Jiří1970nez. muži  
10.Mottl Richard1964nez. muži  
11.Peregrin Jan1951nez. muži  
AC Sparta Praha J
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubišta Jan1958kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Rulc Lukáš2003kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Šusta Petr2003kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Šálek Pavel1987kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Hruška Rudolf1968kraj. muži 700N 
6.Kleinander Michael1967kraj. muži 700N 
7.Jedlička Jan1988kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Vacek Bohumil1957kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Jech Martin1994kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Suk Matouš2001kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Kleinander Michal1993kraj. muži 800N 
12.Rulc Michal2006kraj. muži 800N 
13.Lejsek Vojtěch1999kraj. muži 801-850 
14.Melíšek Ondřej2004kraj. muži 801-850 
15.Rubáš Ondřej2000kraj. muži 801-850 
16.Zdeněk Jan1968kraj. muži 801-850 
17.Melíšek Martin1973nez. muži N 
Slovan KST Bohnice I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chaloupek Petr1961kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Pilný Pavel1944kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Novotný Marek1976kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Pražák Bohumil1967kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Vanka Radek1966kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Kadavý Ondřej2003kraj. muži 801-850 
7.Chvátal Zdeněk1970nez.  
8.Kopecký Jan1971nez.  
9.Mrázková Lia2002nez.  
10.Vaca Ondřej2002nez.  
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha N
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Miroslav1951kraj. muži 501.-600. 
2.Slepička David1978kraj. muži 600.nez. 
3.Kozel Rudolf1959kraj. muži 601.-700. 
4.Šrytr Petr1941kraj. muži 601.-700. 
5.Vícha Matěj2002kraj. muži 701.-800.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Štefan Nikola1951nez. muži 701.-800. 
7.Nogoev Zholdoshbek1994kraj. muži 801.-850.cizinec 
8.Niederle Jiří1960kraj. muži 801.-850. 
9.Lanžhotský Vojtěch2003kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
10.Waldmann Martin2002kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
11.Vrana Jakub2004kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
12.Rozkoš Michal1966kraj. muži nez. 
13.Strouhal Vojtěch1998kraj. muži nez.Střídavý start z SK Podhradí Choustník, z.s.
TJ Sokol Běchovice II D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sejpka Ladislav1938reg. muži 501 
2.Nagy Ondrej1964reg. muži 501 
3.Rejent Martin1968reg. muži 601 
4.Veselý Vladimír1974reg. muži 601 
5.Procházka Ivan st.1946reg. muži 601 
6.Reich František1947reg. muži 601 
7.Hlaváč Tomáš1975reg. muži 700N 
8.Rezek Jan st.1962reg. muži 601 
9.Brůček František1966reg. muži 601 
10.Rezek Jan ml.1993reg. muži 701 
11.Perníkář Tomáš1985reg. muži 701 
12.Hobík Zdeněk1973reg. muži N 
TJ Střížkov F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Provazník Lukáš1995kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Karpíšek Ondřej1986kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Novák Luboš1969kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Hejný Jakub1977kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Kušta Petr1998kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Runštuk Tomáš1998kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Hejný Matěj2004kraj. muži 800 N 
8.Bátrla Daniel2000kraj. muži N 
9.Závodný Dominik2003kraj. muži N 
10.Lorenz Matyáš2004kraj. muži N 
TTC Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fiala Aleš1973kraj. muži 501 - 600 
2.Smíšek Jaroslav1982kraj. muži 601 - 700 
3.Brýna Karel1963kraj. muži 601 - 700 
4.Bárta Vít1956kraj. muži 701 - 800 
5.Haba Martin1984kraj. muži 601 - 700 
6.Fuček Miloslav1959kraj. muži 701 - 800 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Doan Manh Hung1980kraj. muži 601-700cizinec 
2.Hoang Bien1958kraj. muži 601-700cizinec 
3.Mládek Bohuslav1948kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Pestr Luděk1978kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Dušek Jiří1986kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Frolík Jindřich1941kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Hanek Stanislav st.1947kraj. muži N 
8.Havlík Tomáš2003kraj. sži 39 
9.Ruis Robin2003kraj. muži N 
10.Brabec Antonín Jan2001kraj. muži N 
11.Bláhová Kateřina1989kraj. ženy 101-120 
12.Filová Simona1998kraj. ženy 101-120 
13.Kosťová Natálie1998kraj. ženy 101-120 
14.Zubíková Zdeňka1964kraj. ženy 101-120 
TJ Kyje B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hořínek Pavel1976reg. muži 501-600 
2.Trnka Miloš1970reg. muži 501-600 
3.Rychtarik David1982reg. muži 601/700 
4.Gyori Gabriel1986reg. muži 701-800 
5.Trubl Vladimír1959reg. muži 701-800 
6.Jeřábek Michal1979reg. muži 701-800 
7.Kára Jiří1949reg. muži 701-800 
8.Urban Pavel1971nez. muži  
9.Fikejz Miloš1959nez. muži  
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Baxa Karel1966kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Vokál Jan1997kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Koutník Roman1974kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Najbertová Lucie1974kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Sochor David2007kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Krieger Jan1989kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Hadrava Petr1965kraj. muži 700N 
8.Šilar Bohuslav1960kraj. muži 700N 
9.Bečan Martin1988kraj. muži 801-850 
10.Kumhera Jan1993kraj. muži N 
11.Stoilov Jonáš2000kraj. muži N 
12.Burkert Ondřej2002kraj. muži N 
13.Hadrava Jaroslav2004kraj. muži N 
14.Antczak Krzysztof1959kraj. muži Ncizinec 
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Červenka Boris1964kraj. muži 701 
2.Kliner Jiří1946kraj. muži 701 
3.Zábranský Josef1964kraj. muži 701 
4.Margaritov Dimitr1953kraj. muži 801 
5.Plošek Lukáš1987kraj. muži 801 
6.Brož Václav1999kraj. muži 801 
7.Zvolánek Václav1976kraj. muži 700N 
8.Zücker Robert1979kraj. muži N 
9.Bilanská Dominika1996kraj. muži N 
10.Sabuka David1975kraj. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy