Soupisky
6. třída B muži (RS-4B)
TJ Sokol Kbely C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trnka Josef1952reg. muži 501 
2.Jursa David1987reg. muži 501 
3.Hrubý Jan1967reg. muži 501 
4.Neskusil Josef1948reg. muži 601 
5.Dusílek Jaromír1948reg. muži 701 
6.Vrba Karel1948reg. muži 701 
7.Bartoňová Eva1958reg. muži 701 
TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adámek Jiří1948reg. muži 601.-700. 
2.Erben Michal1982reg. muži 601.-700. 
3.Nováček Vladimír1954reg. muži 601.-700. 
4.Jonák Přemysl1956reg. muži 701.-800. 
5.Černý Martin1954reg. muži 701.-800. 
6.Černý Václav1973reg. muži 801.-850. 
7.David Miroslav1956nez. muži N 
SK Slivenec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čítek Roman1965kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Hartmann Miroslav1959kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Hrbek Ivan1955kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Kop František1959kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Helcl Daniel1975kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Maršálek Petr1946kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Svoboda Milan1951kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Vobruba Aleš1959kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Flodr Milan1957kraj. muži 801-900 
10.Ondráček Petr1979kraj. muži 801-900 
11.Žolnerčík Milan1959kraj. muži 801-900 
12.Klofanda Ladislav1951kraj. muži N 
TTC Elizza Praha J
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kalina Pavel1969kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Kaňka Tomáš1976kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Rosa Vladimír1969kraj. muži 700 N 
4.Sloup Richard2003kraj. muži 700 N 
5.Hozman Antonín1972kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Šedivý Stanislav1975kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Černý Jiří1977kraj. muži 801-850 
8.Lamoš Vítězslav2004kraj. mži 24 
9.Kalinová Martina2002kraj. muži N 
10.Krompolcová Jana1991kraj. muži N 
11.Rosová Kateřina2001kraj. muži N 
12.Semeráková Jitka1985kraj. muži N 
13.Skoupý Jan1979kraj. muži N 
14.Šedivý Ondřej2005kraj. muži N 
VŠSK MFF Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Milota Martin1992kraj. muži 601 
2.Vošický Otto1970kraj. muži 601 
3.Veselý Filip1983kraj. muži 701 
4.Syrovátková Marie1985kraj. muži 801 
5.Hroch Michal1982kraj. muži 801 
6.Pavlík Václav1990kraj. muži 801 
7.Brejchová Kateřina1997nez.  
8.Horáček Vít1997nez.  
9.Kápl Roman1991nez.  
10.Pacák Daniel1994nez.  
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gajda Jonáš2004kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Filípek Martin2000kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Kořének František2002kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Khozeuly Yedil1962kraj. muži 701.-800.cizinec 
5.Luxemburk Filip2005kraj. muži 701.-800.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Kaucký Vladimír1944kraj. muži 701.-800 
7.Kuboš Filip2003kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
TTC Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ruzha Lumír1927kraj. muži 601 - 700 
2.Mutl David1980kraj. muži 601 - 700 
3.Jansa Jiří1957kraj. muži 701 - 800 
4.Váňa Petr1964kraj. muži 701 - 800 
5.Poulíček Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 701 - 800 
6.Havlíček Ladislav1968kraj. muži 701 - 800 
7.Buriánek Václav1956kraj. muži 701 - 800 
8.Trmota Zdeněk1965kraj. muži 701 - 800 
9.Podrazil Jiří1962kraj. muži 701 - 800 
10.Dvořák Pavel1974kraj. muži 701 - 800 
11.Paroubek Jan1958kraj. muži 801 - 900 
12.Listík Vít1991kraj. muži 801 - 900 
TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Makal František1976kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Bicek Kryštof1989kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Zikl Petr1976kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Jirásek Pavel1968kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Dvořák Aleš1980kraj. muži 700 N 
6.Klouda Rudolf1934kraj. muži 800 N 
7.Kulhánek Karel1929kraj. muži 801-850 
8.Vaňo Lukáš1984kraj. muži N 
SK OAZA Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stočes Petr1956reg. muži 401 
2.Kadlec Antonín1972reg. muži 501 
3.Brenner Zdeněk1956reg. muži 601 
4.Hezina Jiří1945reg. muži 601 
5.Totzauer Karel1941reg. muži 601 
6.Stýblo Jaroslav1973reg. muži 701 
7.Laube David1999reg. muži 701 
8.Dusbaba Miroslav1945reg. muži 801 
KK Konstruktiva Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bukovský Petr1947kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Matoušek Jiří1942kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Peller Marek1973kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Toman Bedřich1946kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Tvrdík Petr1953kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Bauer Václav1985kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Černý Pavel1973kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Fleissig Petr1944kraj. muži 801-850 
9.Hlaváč Jiří1949kraj. muži 801-850 
10.Modl Josef1945kraj. muži 801-850 
TJ AVIA Čakovice H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Říha Karel1944kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Černý Jakub1984kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Petříková Michaela1991kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Herčík Lubomír1954kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Hájek Alexandr2000kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Makovský Zdeněk1997kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Šišková Gabriela1990kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Štěpánek Tomáš1999kraj. muži 801-850 
10.Strnadová Karolína1991nez. muži  
SK HAMR C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bruk Martin2002kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Marek Michal1979kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Novák Milan1975kraj. muži 600 N 
4.Melcher Marek1983kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Courton Ivan1964kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Češka Petr1966kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Nosek David1972kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Šraga Jan1974kraj. muži 800 N 
9.Vašák Jaroslav1957kraj. muži 801-850 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS