Soupisky
7. třída A muži (RS-5A)
TJ ABC Branik D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Diblík Radek1969reg. muži 500 N 
2.Hložek Vojtěch1986reg. muži 601-700 
3.Hlaváček Petr1972reg. muži 701-800 
4.Král Ludvík st.1961reg. muži 701-800 
5.Šimon Milan1959reg. muži 801-850 
6.Bartók Jiří2001reg. muži N 
7.Hájek Jan1998reg. muži N 
8.Hájek Ondřej1998reg. muži N 
9.Popelka Jaromír st.1973reg. muži N 
10.Popelka Jaromír ml.2003reg. muži N 
11.Tuček Tomáš2002reg. muži N 
12.Žáčková Lea2000reg. muži N 
SK Slivenec D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Helcl Daniel1975kraj. muži 701-800 
2.Maršálek Petr1946kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Svoboda Milan1951kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Vobruba Aleš1959kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Flodr Milan1957kraj. muži 801-900 
6.Ondráček Petr1979kraj. muži 801-900 
7.Žolnerčík Milan1959kraj. muži 801-900 
8.Frančíková Markéta1980kraj. ženy N 
AC Sparta Praha K
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hruška Rudolf1968kraj. muži 700N 
2.Kleinander Michael1967kraj. muži 700N 
3.Jedlička Jan1988kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Vacek Bohumil1957kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Jech Martin1994kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Kleinander Michal1993kraj. muži 800N 
7.Zdeněk Jan1968kraj. muži 801-850 
8.Bartoň Aleš1971kraj. muži N 
9.Lasák Radovan1971nez. muži N 
10.Lukinykh Ilya1990nez. muži Ncizinec 
11.Tůma Lukáš1987kraj. muži N 
12.Merkout Petr1996kraj. muži 700N 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štefan Nikola1951nez. muži 701.-800. 
2.Kaucký Vladimír1944kraj. muži 701.-800 
3.Nogoev Zholdoshbek1994kraj. muži 801.-850.cizinec 
4.Niederle Jiří1960kraj. muži 801.-850. 
5.Rozkoš Michal1966kraj. muži nez. 
6.Trinh Viet2002nez. muži nez.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
7.Waldmann Martin2002kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
8.Kaucký Filip2008kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
9.Kopecký Jaroslav1973kraj. muži nez. 
10.Kubelka Martin st.1970kraj. muži nez. 
11.Přída Antonín1975kraj. muži nez. 
12.Koňák Daniel2004kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
TTC Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havlíček Ladislav1968kraj. muži 701 - 800 
2.Buriánek Václav1956kraj. muži 701 - 800 
3.Trmota Zdeněk1965kraj. muži 701 - 800 
4.Poulíček Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 701 - 800 
5.Wichs Sáša1951kraj. muži 801 - 900 
6.Hrneček Vojtěch1973kraj. muži 801 - 900 
7.Kreuzer David2002nez. dci  
SK Dolní Měcholupy C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vojta Martin1968reg. muži 401 
2.Zajíček Jaroslav1952reg. muži 701 
3.Čadil Petr2001reg. muži 701 
4.Kácl Jiří1973reg. muži 701 
5.Hodač Michal2001reg. muži 701 
6.Chutný Bohumír1950reg. muži 801 
7.Kácl David2001reg. muži 801 
KK Konstruktiva Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tvrdík Petr1953kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Bauer Václav1985kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Černý Pavel1973kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Fleissig Petr1944kraj. muži 801-850 
5.Hlaváč Jiří1949kraj. muži 801-850 
6.Modl Josef1945kraj. muži 801-850 
7.Nebeský Jiří1947kraj. muži 801-850 
8.Korec Ladislav1945kraj. muži N 
TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrabálek Petr1961kraj. muži 800 N 
2.Čech Ludvík1958kraj. muži N 
3.Jirčík Stanislav1961kraj. muži N 
4.Lobo Manuel1959kraj. muži N 
5.Lounek Jan1952kraj. muži N 
6.Roubíček Vít1961kraj. muži N 
7.Worsch Miloslav1957kraj. muži N 
8.Hrabánek Vladimír1948kraj. muži N 
9.Strnad Jaroslav1964kraj. muži N 
10.Bartoš Martin1989kraj. muži N 
SK HAMR D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Courton Ivan1964kraj. muži 701-800 
2.Češka Petr1966kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Šraga Jan1974kraj. muži 800 N 
4.Vašák Jaroslav1957kraj. muži 801-850 
5.Vinař Daniel1972nez. muži  
6.Nosek David1972nez. muži  
7.Rašek Eduard2002nez. muži  
8.Jaroš Martin1973kraj. muži 700 N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline