Soupisky
7. třída B muži (RS-5B)
KST OBO Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hausmann Josef1958kraj. muži 701-800 
2.Hronský Vladimír1956kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Teuchmann Petr1957kraj. muži 801-850 
4.Kobliha Pavel1968kraj. muži 801-850 
5.Staněk Václav1946kraj. muži 801-850 
6.Kožaný Petr1977kraj. muži nez. 
7.Moravka Tomáš1987kraj. muži nez. 
8.Cooke Stephen1970kraj. muži nez.cizinec 
AC Sparta Praha L
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Suk Matouš2001kraj. muži 701-800 
2.Rulc Michal2006kraj. muži 800N 
3.Melíšek Ondřej2004kraj. muži 801-850 
4.Rubáš Ondřej2000kraj. muži 801-850 
5.Lejsek Vojtěch1999kraj. muži 801-850 
6.Fritsch Roland1999nez. muži N 
7.John Adam1998nez. muži N 
8.Šlapák Radek1999nez. muži N 
9.Flandera Lukáš2004nez. muži N 
10.Hlubuček Patrik2004nez. muži N 
11.Hájek Ondřej2003nez. muži N 
12.Benda Stanislav2002nez. muži N 
13.Kostelecký David2001nez. muži N 
14.Krejčíř Antonín2001nez. muži N 
15.Kuba Vojtěch2000nez. muži N 
16.Maroušek Jan2004nez. muži N 
17.Melichar Václav2004nez. muži N 
18.Melichar Vojtěch2004nez. muži N 
19.Piroutek Ondřej2003nez. muži N 
20.Říha Samuel2003nez. muži N 
21.Železný Jan2002nez. muži N 
22.Žák Marek2001nez. muži N 
23.Yaghob Jakub1999nez. muži N 
24.Woloszczuk Vít2005nez. muži N 
25.Vostřák Josef Matyáš2003nez. muži N 
26.Veselý Tomáš2001nez. muži N 
27.Veselý Lukáš2005nez. muži N 
28.Varyš Adam2002nez. muži N 
29.Talian Václav2007nez. muži N 
30.Janoušek Tadeáš2003nez. muži N 
31.Kubík Lukáš2007nez. muži N 
32.Kolanda Lukáš2002nez. muži N 
33.Brodský Adam2004nez. muži N 
34.Hofman Jan2005kraj. muži 701-800 
35.Marhol Jan2006nez. muži  
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha P
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Seidlová Monika2000kraj. muži 700.nez.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
2.Luxemburk Filip2005kraj. muži 701.-800.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
3.Lanžhotský Vojtěch2003kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
4.Vrana Jakub2004kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
5.Kuboš Filip2003kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
6.Procházka Michal2007kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
7.Procházka Pavel1954kraj. muži nez. 
8.Bertho Tadeáš2005kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
TTC Klánovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nový Pavel1974kraj. muži 501 
2.Hrabal Ladislav1938kraj. muži 601 
3.Platil Stanislav1946kraj. muži 601 
4.Grisa Vladimír1968kraj. muži N 
5.Tichý Stanislav1948kraj. muži N 
6.Křemel Eduard1965kraj. muži N 
7.Kořínek Arnošt1974kraj. muži N 
8.Šírek Evžen1994kraj. muži N 
9.Grisa Daniel2003kraj. sži N 
10.Garček Tomáš2005kraj. mži N 
11.Hodík Václav2004kraj. sži N 
12.Fišer Jan2004kraj. sži N 
13.Hrdlic Roman ml.2004kraj. sži N 
14.Jandus Martin2008kraj. nži N 
TTC Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Haba Martin1984kraj. muži 601 - 700 
2.Fuček Miloslav1959kraj. muži 701 - 800 
3.Podrazil Jiří1962kraj. muži 701 - 800 
4.Dvořák Pavel1974kraj. muži 701 - 800 
5.Paroubek Jan1958kraj. muži 801 - 900 
6.Listík Vít1991kraj. muži 801 - 900 
SK Vršovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polášek Lukáš1976kraj. muži 501 
2.Pospíšil Marek1995kraj. muži 701 
3.Pocar Jan1971kraj. muži 701 
4.Jantačová Zuzana1999kraj. muži 701 
5.Buřil Petr1959kraj. muži 801 
6.Matoušek Daniel1993kraj. muži 801 
7.Hánová Barbora2005nez. ženy  
8.Macek Lukáš2003nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kozák Pavel1972kraj. muži 701 - 800 
2.Kozák Vojtěch ml.2001kraj. muži 701 - 800 
3.Hruban Vladimír1953kraj. muži 701 - 800 
4.Papoušek Vladimír1951kraj. muži 801 - 900 
5.Havliš Filip2002kraj. muži N 
6.Vrecion Pavel1964kraj. muži N 
7.Kozel Petr2001kraj. muži N 
8.Krukovskij Vladislav1987kraj. muži N 
9.Němeček Tomáš2005kraj. muži N 
10.Semrád Marek2008kraj. muži N 
11.Vostrý Marek1973kraj. muži N 
12.Zelinka Adam2001kraj. muži N 
TJ Kyje C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trubl Vladimír1959reg. muži 701-800 
2.Jeřábek Michal1979reg. muži 701-800 
3.Kára Jiří1949reg. muži 701-800 
4.Žerava Miroslav1946reg. muži 701-800 
5.Baťka Petr1980reg. muži 701-800 
6.Kučera Jan1955reg. muži 801-850 
7.Špaček Václav1940reg. muži 800 N 
8.Fikejz Miloš1959nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline