Soupisky
Divize ženy
TJ ABC Branik B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adamčíková Dana1956kraj. ženy 41-60 
2.Stočesová Silvie1976kraj. ženy 41-60 
3.Hummelová Jarmila1944kraj. ženy 41-60 
4.Balková Růžena1945kraj. ženy 121-140 
5.Žáčková Lea2000kraj. ženy 121-140 
6.Charamzová Pavlina2001kraj. ženy N 
TJ ABC Branik C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Coubalová Martina1974kraj. ženy 21-40 
2.Scheubová Jana1962kraj. ženy 41-60 
3.Opravilová Scheubová Lucie1988kraj. ženy 61-80 
4.Drgoňová Scheubová Lenka1990kraj. ženy 121-140 
5.Drgoňová Veronika1997kraj. ženy N 
TTC Elizza Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Luňová Zuzana1970kraj. ženy 41-60 
2.Vinklářová Veronika1980kraj. ženy 61-80 
3.Franeková Věra2003kraj. ženy 61-80 
4.Krompolcová Jana1991kraj. ženy 61-80 
5.Semeráková Jitka1985kraj. ženy 61-80 
6.Vydrová Lucie2004kraj. ženy 61-80 
7.Rosová Kateřina2001kraj. ženy 81-100 
8.Kalinová Martina2002kraj. ženy 101-120 
9.Pražáková Šárka2001kraj. ženy 121-140 
TJ Košíře
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bulantová Pavla1973kraj. ženy 81-100 
2.Čápová Kateřina1980kraj. ženy 81-100 
3.Füllsacková Barbora1978kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Nováková Hana1984kraj. ženy 101-120 
Slovan KST Bohnice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Maršíková Jitka1947kraj. ženy 41-60 
2.Kadavá Tereza1998kraj. ženy 61-80 
3.Bartoňová Tereza2003kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Handlová Natálie2004kraj. ženy 81-100Hostování z Association Club Sparta Praha z.s.
5.Zuzáková Anežka2006nez. ženy  
6.Chýleová Eva1979kraj. ženy 61-80 
7.Mrázková Lia2002kraj. ženy 61-80 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cmíralová Natálie2003kraj. ženy 61.-80.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Jebavá Lucie1991kraj. ženy 61.-80. 
3.Seidlová Monika2000kraj. ženy 81.-100.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Kaucká Hana1949kraj. ženy 81.-100. 
5.Pokorná Helena1961kraj. ženy 41.-60. 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vlčková Monika1966kraj. ženy 21-40Hostování z TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
2.Ježková Kateřina1981kraj. ženy 41-60 
3.Pokorná Tereza1983kraj. ženy 41-60 
4.Hájková Anna1945kraj. ženy 61-80 
5.Nesvačilová Petra1973kraj. ženy 61-80 
6.Špicarová Ivana1967kraj. ženy 61-80 
7.Klusová Lenka1988kraj. ženy 101-120cizinec 
8.Špicarová Veronika1995kraj. ženy 101-120 
9.Zelinková Olina1951kraj. ženy N 
10.Lacinová Petra1967kraj. ženy N 
11.Rohová Michaela2007kraj. ženy NHostování z TJ Jiskra Humpolec, z.s.
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kačírková Martina1970kraj. ženy 61-80 
2.Závodská Katarína1964kraj. ženy 61-80 
3.Blažková Anežka2002kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Zubíková Zdeňka1964kraj. ženy 101-120 
5.Krylová Kateřina1971kraj. ženy 101-120 
6.Filová Simona1998kraj. ženy 101-120 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adamová Božena1947kraj. ženy 81-100 
2.Zýková Renata1961kraj. ženy 81-100 
3.Bláhová Milena1968kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Bláhová Kateřina1989kraj. ženy 101-120 
5.Kosťová Natálie1998kraj. ženy 101-120 
6.Hypšová Daniela1947kraj. ženy 101-120Hostování z TJ ABC Braník, z. s. oddíl stolního tenisu
TJ AVIA Čakovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chocová Alena1977kraj. ženy 41-60 
2.Dvořáková Anna2000kraj. ženy 41-60 
3.Matoušková Andrea1995kraj. ženy 41-60 
4.Petříková Michaela1991kraj. ženy 61-80 
5.Strnadová Karolína1991kraj. ženy 61-80 
TJ AVIA Čakovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havlíková Jana1976kraj. ženy 41-60 
2.Dvořáková Lucie1978kraj. ženy 61-80 
3.Spilková Ivana1987kraj. ženy 61-80Hostování z TJ Sadská o.s.
4.Šišková Gabriela1990kraj. ženy 81-100 
5.Najbertová Lucie1974kraj. ženy 81-100Hostování z TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita, z.s.
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dusilová Jana1972kraj. ženy 21 - 40 
2.Slatinská Nataša1954kraj. ženy 41 - 60 
3.Merhautová Alena1951kraj. ženy 41 - 60 
4.Vránová Helena1976kraj. ženy 61 - 80 
5.Lösterová Anna1951kraj. ženy 61 - 80Hostování z TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita, z.s.
6.Charvátová Zuzana1978kraj. ženy N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy