Soupisky
1. třída ženy
TTC Elizza Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krompolcová Jana1991kraj. ženy 61-80 
2.Semeráková Jitka1985kraj. ženy 61-80 
3.Vydrová Lucie2004kraj. ženy 61-80 
4.Rosová Kateřina2001kraj. ženy 81-100 
5.Kalinová Martina2002kraj. ženy 101-120 
6.Pražáková Šárka2001kraj. ženy 121-140 
TJ Zelená Liška A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jeřábková Dana1953reg. ženy 81-100 
2.Kriegerová Helena1956reg. ženy 81-100 
3.Füri Silvia1955reg. ženy 101-120 
4.Straková Jitka1976nez. ženy  
5.Bartůšková Jarmila1968nez. ženy Hostování z TJ Slavoj Čerčany
6.Poláková Růžena1976nez. ženy  
TJ Zelená Liška B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hošková Stanislava1946reg. ženy 101-120 
2.Štanclová Helena1941reg. ženy 101-120 
3.Vlachová Jana1951reg. ženy 101-120 
4.Donovalová Dana1951reg. ženy 121-140 
AC Sparta Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jungwirthová Andrea2005kraj. ženy N 
2.Petříková Kateřina2006kraj. ženy N 
3.Fabiánová Natálie2004kraj. ženy N 
4.Krajíčková Zuzana2002kraj. ženy N 
5.Melíšková Tereza2007kraj. ženy N 
6.Hojdová Martina1999kraj. ženy N 
TTC Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bláhová Romana1965kraj. ženy 101 - 120 
2.Malá Božena1947kraj. ženy 101 - 120 
3.Boegner Britta1989kraj. ženy 101 - 120cizinec 
4.Hanzlíčková Martina1984kraj. ženy 121 - 140 
5.Maláková Olga1964nez. ženy  
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hájková Anna1945kraj. ženy 61 
2.Špicarová Ivana1967kraj. ženy 61 
3.Nesvačilová Petra1973kraj. ženy 61 
4.Klusová Lenka1988kraj. ženy 101cizinec 
5.Špicarová Veronika1995kraj. ženy 101 
6.Zelinková Olina1951kraj. ženy N 
7.Bendová Amálie2005kraj. ženy N 
TJ Přední Kopanina
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vrzalová Jitka1956kraj. ženy 81-100 
2.Portešová Hana1971kraj. ženy 101-120 
3.Částková Stanislava1955kraj. ženy 121-140 
4.Kozáková Květoslava1952kraj. ženy 121-140 
5.Kyselá Zdeňka1958kraj. ženy 121-140 
6.Šimůnková Stanislava1948kraj. ženy 81-100 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zubíková Zdeňka1964kraj. ženy 101-120 
2.Bláhová Kateřina1989kraj. ženy 101-120 
3.Filová Simona1998kraj. ženy 101-120 
4.Kosťová Natálie1998kraj. ženy 101-120 
5.Horká Nela2005kraj. ženy N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS