Soupisky
3. liga mužů skupina E
TJ Sokol Šarovy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bojko Karel1975kraj. muži 2 
2.Račák Vítězslav1976kraj. muži 10. 
3.Jahůdka Petr1976kraj. muži 19 
4.Křen Lubor1979kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Strejček Jiří1973kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Plhák Jan ml.1997kraj. muži 61-70 N 
7.Gajdůšek Robert1970kraj. muži 161-170 
8.Plhák Martin1999kraj. muži 181-190 N 
9.Vája Lukáš1985reg. muži 61-70 N 
10.Solař Martin1982reg. muži 91-100 
11.Zuzaník Marek1972reg. muži 101-120 
12.Henzl Václav1967reg. muži 101-120 
13.Henzl Libor1969reg. muži 101-120 N 
TJ Ostrava KST D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lapisz Břetislav1965kraj. muži 41-45 
2.Vybíral Filip2002kraj. muži 50N 
3.Štalzer Adam2003kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Bajger Jiří1972kraj. muži 80N 
5.Křenek Tomáš1994kraj. muži 71-80cizinec 
6.Krupník Jan1980kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Kupec Rostislav1997kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Demek Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 110N 
9.Merta Marek1992kraj. muži 131-140 
10.Valošek Jakub2000kraj. muži 141-150 
11.Adamčík Jiří1997kraj. muži 180N 
12.Joung Sunghun1975reg. muži 90Ncizinec 
13.Kadlec Vít2005reg. muži 90N 
14.Koláček Lukáš1983reg. muži 150N 
TTC Bolatice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Wollný Michal1993kraj. muži 46-50 
2.Harazim Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Burdík Vítězslav1985kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Siebert Karel1962kraj. muži 110N 
5.Musiol Kamil1971kraj. muži 101-110 
6.Bereiter Marek1971kraj. muži 121-130 
7.Laburda František1985kraj. muži 151-160 
8.Vavřínek Hubert1954kraj. muži 181-200 
9.Polák Jan1968reg. muži 26-30 
10.Ricka Jiří1971reg. muži 46-50 
11.Rataj Jakub1984reg. muži 51-60 
TTC FRÝDLANT
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Maršálek Vladimír1970ČR muži 91 
2.Tobola Petr1972kraj. muži 41-45 
3.Vévoda Ondřej1999kraj. muži 46-50 
4.Hrabec Michal1979kraj. muži 50N 
5.Kotek Dominik1999kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Gřunděl Matěj1989kraj. muži 61-70 
7.Kaloč Svatopluk1953kraj. muži 81-90N 
8.Pěnkava Pavel1974kraj. muži 90N 
9.Skotnica Martin2004kraj. muži 91-100Hostování z Table Tennis Club OSTRAVA 2016 s.r.o.
10.Vaňous Jiří1981kraj. muži 101-110 
11.Sviták Jakub1983kraj. muži 120N 
12.Maršálek Patrik1994kraj. muži 131-140 
SK Přerov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Skalský Ondřej1999kraj. muži 14 
2.Skopal Dalibor2002kraj. muži 16 
3.Soukup Adam2001kraj. muži 20 
4.Vlach Martin1998kraj. muži 21.-30. 
5.Olejník Jakub1997kraj. muži 21.-30. 
6.Valašík Lukáš1984kraj. muži 21.-30. 
7.Maděrka Svatopluk1960kraj. muži 31.-50. 
8.Šoc Milan1980kraj. muži 31.-50. 
9.Hrabica Marián1995kraj. muži 51.-70.N 
10.Netesal Jiří1971kraj. muži 101.-150.N 
11.Olejník Petr ml.2001kraj. muži 4 
KST Zlín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karal Martin1993kraj. muži 12 
2.Oharek David1999kraj. muži 20 
3.Nedbálek Michal2001kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Palásek Michal1993kraj. muži 51-60N 
5.Dufek Jakub1999kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Karal Miroslav1966kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Koudelík Lukáš2002kraj. muži 81-90 
8.Jelínek Vojtěch2001kraj. muži 101-110 
9.Svoboda Jiří1978kraj. muži 131-140N 
10.Dalajka Daniel2006reg. muži 201-240 
11.Dvořák Vítek2000kraj. muži 51. - 70.NStřídavý start z KST Jeseník
KST Slezan Opava
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Knybel Kamil1990kraj. muži 18 
2.Dzida Jan1973kraj. muži 21-25 
3.Kudela Petr1972kraj. muži 36-40 
4.Wallik Lukáš1989kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Vícha Radomír1980kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Vitásek Adam2000kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Schwan Jaroslav1952kraj. muži 141-150 
8.Dzida Martin2001kraj. muži 151-160 
9.Bednařík Miroslav1951kraj. muži 181-200 
10.Chmela Tibor1985reg. muži 30,5 
11.Vajda Marek1973reg. muži 51-60 
12.Černín Tomáš1964reg. muži 61-70 
TJ Holešov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sekanina Karel1947kraj. muži 13 
2.Klůj Bronislav1976kraj. muži 15 
3.Bednář Marek1973kraj. muži 18 
4.Matela Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Doležel Radek st.1970kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Posolda Karel1979kraj. muži 61-70 
7.Hasala Petr1982kraj. muži N61-70 
8.Vizner Marek1972kraj. muži 81-90 
9.Holík Alois1963kraj. muži N121-130 
10.Liška Libor1969kraj. muži 141-150 
11.Stoklásek David2000kraj. muži 151-160 
12.Zachoval Libor1967reg. muži 31-40 
T. J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovačik Jakub1992kraj. muži 10.N 
2.Chalupa Jakub1987kraj. muži 13. 
3.Valošek Jan1993kraj. muži 18. 
4.Dočkal Tomáš1983kraj. muži 31.-50. 
5.Lechner Radim1987kraj. muži 31.-50. 
6.Saksa Ivan1990kraj. muži 51.-70. 
7.Dubský Pavel1969kraj. muži 51.-70. 
8.Brzokoupil Jiří1978kraj. muži 51.-70.N 
9.Holík Petr1979kraj. muži 71.-100. 
10.Zapletal Jan1983kraj. muži 101.-150. 
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hladil David1991kraj. muži 6 
2.Vlček Pavel1984kraj. muži 7 
3.Orlovský Pavel1980kraj. muži 8 
4.Kuběna Stanislav1970kraj. muži 14 
5.Konečný Jiří1965kraj. muži 21-30 
6.Bazalka Michal1975kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Vlček Radim1974kraj. muži 41-50 
8.Hladil Radek1965kraj. muži 51-60 
9.Drápela Marek1974kraj. muži 161-170 
10.Vahala Jiří1994kraj. muži 181-190 
11.Střílka Jakub1988reg. muži 31-40 
12.Kovář Martin1989reg. muži 31-40 
TTC Poruba Ostrava
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bugaj Pavel1978kraj. muži 31-35 
2.Velebil Lukáš1975kraj. muži 31-35 
3.Solanský Pavel1973kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Jurdzin Tomáš1969kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Mikeska Jakub1991kraj. muži 61.-70. 
6.Cabiš Michal1988kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Kolář Martin1973kraj. muži 111-120 
8.Solanský Petr1973kraj. muži 131-140 
9.Vilč Martin1978kraj. muži 131-140 
10.Hejl Petr ml.1980kraj. muži 181-200 
11.Pařenica Vladimír1963kraj. muži 181-200 
12.Danko Petr1966kraj. muži 200N 
13.Muroň Petr1973reg. muži 91-100N 
KST Vsetín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sagáčik Štefan1966kraj. muži 6 N 
2.Slováček Libor1969kraj. muži 8 N 
3.Došek Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 14 N 
4.Vaculík Vladimír1968kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Juřica Tomáš1997kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Černohorský Tomáš2004kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Bártek Dušan1974kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Vincek Martin2000kraj. muži 71-80Střídavý start z KST NOVÝ JIČÍN, z.s.

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy