Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
OP 1. třídy
TJ Sokol Lanžhot C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koníček Marek1978kraj. muži 211. - 220. N 
2.Polášek Zdenek1959reg. muži 40. 
3.Sláma Miroslav1958reg. muži 45. 
4.Tomek Jan1958reg. muži 71. - 80. 
5.Polášek Michal1984reg. muži 61. - 70. 
6.Polášek Miroslav1958reg. muži 131. - 140. N 
TJ Sokol Vranovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bednařík Marcel1971reg. muži 19N 
2.Klabusay Martin1983reg. muži 28 
3.Tetur Stanislav1970reg. muži 50 
4.Křivka Jan1976reg. muži 51-60 
5.Mrkvica Aleš1993reg. muži 81-90 
6.Ponížil David1976reg. muži 81-90 
7.Zouhar Rudolf1977reg. muži 81-90N 
8.Goliáš Petr1955reg. muži 101-110 
9.Hanuš Michal1993reg. muži 111-120 
10.Zmrzlík Pavel1996reg. muži 151-160 
11.Veselá Pavlína1996reg. muži 191-200 
TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šubík Jiří2001reg. muži 51-60 
2.Hrabec Lukáš1991reg. muži 51-60 
3.Svoboda Aleš1972reg. muži 61-70 
4.Ryšavý Luděk1965reg. muži 81-90 
5.Páleník Jiří1969reg. muži 81-90 
6.Klímek Ondřej2003reg. muži 111-120 
7.Matyáš Ivo1976reg. muži 151-160N 
8.Blažek Petr1998reg. muži 161-170 
9.Blažek David1998reg. muži 171-180 
10.Dostál Dominik2002reg. muži 181-190 
11.Dostál Daniel2002reg. muži 181-190 
12.Lesovský Tadeáš2003kraj. dci 74 
13.Straková Dana1964kraj. ženy 41-45 
14.Pilát Jaroslav1960nez.  
TJ Troskotovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pešek Oldřich1980reg. muži 33. 
2.Vaculík František1973reg. muži 61.-70.N 
3.Sirbu Jan1955reg. muži 71.-80. 
4.Lukša Břetislav1973reg. muži 71.-80. 
5.Novosad Jiří1951nez. muži  
6.Sýkora Marek1973nez. muži  
TJ SPORT Němčičky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Prokeš Zdeněk1980reg. muži 26 
2.Stávek Radim1974reg. muži 30 
3.Pinkas Václav1961reg. muži 41 
4.Šalášek Jiří1996reg. muži 81.-90. 
5.Hycl David1977reg. muži 61.-70. 
6.Levčík Miroslav1963reg. muži 81.-90. 
7.Stávek Filip1978reg. muži 111.-120. 
8.Ulica Jaromír1964reg. muži 121.-130. 
9.Sláma Adam1994reg. muži 121.-130. 
10.Suský Josef1955reg. muži 121.-130. 
11.Blaško Květoslav1947reg. muži 121.-130. 
12.Stávek Josef1949reg. muži 151.-160. 
13.Šíblová Sára1999kraj. ženy 31-35Střídavý start z SKST Hodonín
TJ Sokol Kobylí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hoch Vítek2000reg. muži 49 
2.Oslzlý Michal1992reg. muži 51-60 
3.Soukal Jiří ml.1996reg. muži 61-70 
4.Otáhal Jan1991reg. muži 61-70 
5.Dufek Vladimír1960reg. muži 71-80 
6.Studýnka Antonín1959reg. muži 141-150 
7.Novák Jiří st.1973reg. muži 161-170N 
8.Matějovič David2002reg. muži 201-211 
9.Nevřivý Rudolf1999reg. muži 201-211 
10.Mrázek Petr2004reg. muži 201-211 
11.Hoch Miroslav1968reg. muži 201-211 
SPIN Lednice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pagáč Martin1982reg. muži 34.cizinec 
2.Svoboda Michal1985reg. muži 39. 
3.Bobrzyk David1975reg. muži 47. 
4.Baťka Stanislav1983reg. muži 48. 
5.Mikuš Josef1975reg. muži 81.-90. 
6.Lunzar Ladislav1967reg. muži 91.-100. 
7.Hanák František1971reg. muži 101.-110. 
8.Klenovec Josef1946reg. muži 111.-120. 
9.Hejmala Karel1952reg. muži 121.-130. 
10.Zechmeister Jan1984reg. muži 131.-140. 
11.Jelínek Jaromír1952reg. muži 141.-150. 
12.Hruška Vlastimil1954reg. muži 141.-150. 
13.Šimon Peter1984reg. muži 141.-150.Ncizinec 
14.Juras Oldřich1955reg. muži 141.-150.N 
15.Kováč Josef1966reg. muži 151.-160. 
16.Loukota Zdeněk ml.1985reg. muži 161.-170. 
17.Gregor Miroslav1963reg. muži 161.-170. 
18.Hrnčiar Stanislav1948reg. muži 161.-170. 
Sokol Velké Němčice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sýkora Daniel1978reg. muži 46 
2.Citterbard Oldřich1968reg. muži 61-70 
3.Fiala Jiří1967reg. muži 71-80 
4.Godany Milan1953reg. muži 71-80 
5.Frömmel Zdeněk1965reg. muži 91-100 
6.Šafařík Václav st.1951reg. muži 101-110 
7.Hlávka Stanislav1962reg. muži 111-120 
8.Tesař Petr1983reg. muži 121-130N 
9.Hruška Jaroslav st.1961reg. muži 131-140 
10.Furch František1958reg. muži 141-150 
11.Smetana Jaroslav1959reg. muži 151-160 
12.Mrhal Zdeněk1948reg. muži 171-180 
13.Hrnčíř Leoš1956reg. muži 171-180 
14.Hrnčíř Dominik1994reg. muži 191-180 
Orel Šitbořice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slavík Jiří1969reg. muži 51-60 
2.Vozdecký Jaromír1979reg. muži 101-110 
3.Slavík Jakub1997reg. muži 101-110 
4.Slavík Ondřej2001reg. muži 131-140 
5.Vodáková Aneta2000reg. muži 141-150 
6.Bedřich Josef1957reg. muži 141-150N 
7.Vokál Radek1974reg. muži 171-180 
8.Janko Dominik1994reg. muži 181-190N 
9.Halasová Ludmila2003reg. ženy 10Střídavý start z TTC Moravská Slavia Brno, z.s.
STP Mikulov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brozák Radomír1970reg. muži 18 
2.Bařina Leoš1974reg. muži 21N 
3.Cupák Zdeněk1982reg. muži 23 N 
4.Dyrčíková Lucie1988reg. muži 51-60 
5.Josef Jaroslav1986reg. muži 61-70 
6.Adámek Radek1962reg. muži 61-70 N 
7.Gajan Pavel ml.1992reg. muži 71-80 
8.Filusztek Marek1990reg. muži 111-120 
9.Lisý Jaroslav1976reg. muži 111-120 
10.Vráblík Jan1975reg. muži 121-130 N 
11.Galuszka Michal1986reg. muži 121-130N 
12.Caban Peter1963reg. muži 141-150 Ncizinec 
13.Gajan Pavel st.1965reg. muži 151-160 
14.Mikulinec Roman1977reg. muži 161-170 
15.Borovička Daniel2004reg. muži 171-180 N 
TJ Sokol Brumovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Charvát Vavřinec1963reg. muži 31 
2.Prachař Štěpán1974reg. muži 81.-90.N 
3.Krátký Milan1971reg. muži 91.-100. 
4.Ševela František1971reg. muži 91.-100. 
5.Fidor Marek1973reg. muži 101.-110. 
6.Halm Josef1970reg. muži 91.-100. 
7.Lossel Martin1978reg. muži 121.-130. 
8.Miklík Pavel1974reg. muži 141.-150. 
9.Zítka Karel1972reg. muži 151.-160. 
10.Weiss Lukáš1982reg. muži 181.-190. 
11.Polák Milan1945reg. muži 181.-190. 
12.Galousek Ivo1962nez.  
TJ Sokol Křepice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Maška Roman1979reg. muži 34N 
2.Sedláček Aleš1981reg. muži 51-60 
3.Novotný Pavel1994reg. muži 81-90 
4.Papež Radek1980reg. muži 91-100 
5.Rubeš Jakub1994reg. muži 141-150 
6.Strouhal Jiří1954reg. muži 141-150 
7.Papež Jan1955nez. muži  
8.Maška Květoslav1981nez. muži  
9.Knöttig Ondřej1989nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS