Soupisky
Český pohár,muži
TJ Dobřany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Obertík Milan1996kraj. muži 20 
2.Říšský Pavel1992kraj. muži 21.-25. 
3.Pastuch Jan1980kraj. muži 31.-40. 
4.Vohradský Marek1991kraj. muži 41.-50. 
5.Vladyka Jakub1999kraj. muži 71.-80. 
TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vavro Radek1969kraj. muži 121-150 
2.Šteffel Radek1981kraj. muži 121-150 
3.Gabriel Karel1978kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Němec Josef1975kraj. muži 201-248 
5.Písařík Zdeněk1952reg. muži 51-60 
6.Herzer Jan1990reg. muži 61-70 
7.Mráz Václav1997reg. muži 141-160 
8.Plachý Pavel1970reg. muži 141-160 
KST Klatovy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovářík Matěj1989kraj. muži 26. - 30. 
2.Javorský Daniel1977kraj. muži 31. - 40. 
3.Zahradník Lukáš1991kraj. muži 51. - 60. 
4.Netrval Jan2001kraj. muži 121. - 150. 
5.Nováček Karel1973kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
6.Sladký Antonín1966kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
7.Kollros Roman1974kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
8.Reiser Miroslav1974kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
9.Nedoma Lukáš1986kraj. muži 201. - 248. 
10.Tománek Matyáš2000kraj. muži 201. - 248. 
11.Hnojská Andrea2003reg. muži 16. 
12.Šlehofer Stanislav1958reg. muži 31. - 40. 
13.Pergler Jakub1991reg. muži 31. - 40. 
14.Hummel Jiří1945reg. muži 51. - 60. 
TJ Sokol Mirošov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Boura Lukáš1987kraj. muži 101.-120. 
2.Babický Josef1980kraj. muži 121.-150. 
3.Lopata Vladimír1977kraj. muži 121.-150. 
4.Vyskočil Marek1996kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Vyskočil Martin1997kraj. muži 201.-248. 
6.Dostál Ondřej1979reg. muži 144. 
7.Judl Rostislav1971reg. muži 158. 
8.Ludín Jiří1963reg. muži 197. 
SK Jiskra Domažlice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jehlík Miroslav1996kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Baštář Ondřej1989kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Horák Libor1978kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Ludvík Roman1974kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Bacík Zdeněk1980kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Pangrác Jan1973kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Hromádko Pavel1966kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Látka Jan1976kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Hadrava Libor1962kraj. muži 201-248 
10.Beneš Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 201-248 
11.Marešová Zdeňka ml.2003reg. muži 26-30 
KOC Sušice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jarab Josef1986kraj. muži 121. - 150. 
2.Leipelt Lukáš1986kraj. muži 201. - 248. 
3.Vítovec Miroslav1959reg. muži 26. - 30. 
4.Láriš Petr st.1963reg. muži 61. - 70. 
5.Kopa Jan1957reg. muži 61. - 70. 
6.Milfort Jiří st.1973reg. muži 81. - 100. 
7.Potužák Václav1956reg. muži 81. - 100. 
8.Pajer Josef1950nez. muži  
KOC Sušice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mazura David1996kraj. muži 51. - 60. 
2.Mazura Pavel1971kraj. muži 41. - 50. 
3.Aschenbrenner Jan1986kraj. muži 61. - 70. 
4.Sommer Patrik1997kraj. muži 81. - 100. 
5.Holý Pavel ml.1983kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
6.Baierl Tomáš1969kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
7.Oroš Karel1961kraj. muži 201. - 248. 
8.Vítek Petr1969kraj. muži 201. - 248. 
SKUŘ Plzeň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šlehofer Stanislav ml.1991kraj. muži 12 
2.Chodounský Martin1971kraj. muži 17 
3.Korbel Petr1984kraj. muži 26-30 
4.Kubát Jan1987kraj. muži 31-40 
SKUŘ Plzeň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dietl Luboš1973kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Horek Daniel1970kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Mandík Petr1979kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Čákora Ladislav1970kraj. muži 101-120 
SKUŘ Plzeň C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gábor Filip1999kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Janeček Lukáš1998reg. muži 111-120 
3.Wimmer Adam1998reg. muži 111-120 
4.Bezstarosta Filip1993nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Pocinovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marešová Zdeňka1977kraj. muži 81 
2.Chromek Miroslav1959kraj. muži 151 
3.Sazama Luboš1970kraj. muži 151 
4.Jehlík Miroslav1970kraj. muži 151 
5.Sazama Adam1997kraj. muži 151 
6.Jehlíková Petra1993kraj. muži 201 
7.Kurc Vojtěch1994kraj. muži 201 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dobiáš Jan1963reg. muži 41 
2.Toman Ondřej1999reg. muži 51 
3.Svoboda Lukáš1995reg. muži 61 
4.Květon Tomáš2003reg. muži 81 
5.Kohout Václav1967reg. muži 81 
6.Kubovec Karel1963reg. muži 81 
7.Jehlík Jan1960reg. muži 91 
8.Vaněk Zdeněk1953reg. muži 101 
9.Šlegl Václav1953reg. muži 121 
10.Kalousek Miloš1973reg. muži 141 
11.Haas Václav1960reg. muži 141 
12.Květon Jaroslav1965reg. muži 141 
TJ Zdemyslice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švarc Václav1971kraj. muži 175,5 
2.Švarc Pavel1966kraj. muži 224,5 
3.Sedláček Miloš1970kraj. muži 224,5 
4.Hýsek Tomáš1980kraj. muži 224,5 
5.Pražan Jiří1974nez. muži  
6.Choun Miroslav1972nez. muži  
7.Vojta Ivan1966nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Bor B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrčka Jaroslav1955kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Císler Václav1960kraj. muži 121-150 
3.Noha Miroslav1954kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Kříž Dominik1999kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Krivda František1976kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Dědíček Jaroslav1958reg. muži 11 
7.Šejba Bohumír1959reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Skopová Šárka1991kraj. ženy 6 
9.Učík Rudolf1960reg. muži 4 
10.Bočan Miroslav1954reg. muži 6 
11.Krieger Ladislav1987reg. muži nezařazen 
12.Rolník Tomáš1988reg. muži nezařazen 
13.Gallerach Pavel1971reg. muži nezařazen 
14.Gallerachová Iva2007reg. ženy nezařazen 
15.Krivda Daniel2004reg. muži nezařazen 
16.Myška Václav ml.2003reg. muži nezHostování z Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Černošín z.s.
17.Pour Pavel1961reg. muži nezařazen 
18.Sedlák František1946reg. muži nezařazen 
TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klíma Tomáš1981kraj. muži 224.5 
2.Klíma Jan1981kraj. muži 224.5 
3.Farajzl Stanislav1956reg. muži 85.5 
4.Frank Bohumil1953reg. muži 95.5 
5.Výška Jiří1979nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sutnar Josef1950reg. muži 95.5 
2.Šafařík Zdeněk1953reg. muži 105.5 
3.Petrák Jaroslav1954reg. muži 115.5 
4.Kubík Miloš1958reg. muži 115.5 
5.Otto Milan1952nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Skomelno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ruckauf Michal1995reg. muži 25 
2.Hofman Martin1993reg. muži 58 
3.Hofman Petr ml.1991reg. muži 59 
4.Hofman Petr st.1965reg. muži 69 
5.Palek Vladimír1956reg. muži 77 
6.Nový Josef1951reg. muži 115 
7.Kahovec Ladislav1952reg. muži 92 
8.Jeremiáš Pavel1976reg. muži 124 
TJ Slavoj Tachov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pitra František1960kraj. muži 121-150 
2.Horáček Jan1999kraj. muži 201-248 
3.Soukupová Jana1975reg. ženy 3 
4.Florian Roman1968reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Mikulášek Pavel1957reg. muži nezařazen 
6.Leško Jiří1967reg. muži nezařazen 
7.Císař Rudolf1961reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Dresler Miroslav1959reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Nič Jaroslav1963reg. muži nezařazen 
10.Záliš Pavel1959reg. muži nezařazen 
SK Drahotín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Michal Jan st.1974kraj. muži 121-150 
2.Kašper Petr1957kraj. muži 121-150 
3.Novotný Roman ml.1995kraj. muži 201-248 
4.Ulman Miroslav1977kraj. muži 201-248 
5.Kříž Michal1981kraj. muži 201-248 
6.Pošar Pavel1976kraj. muži 201-248 
7.Novotný Roman st.1974reg. muži 61-70 
8.Michal Jan ml.2002reg. muži 91-100 
9.Hrubý Petr1970reg. muži 101-120 
10.Koky Robert2003reg. muži 101-120 
11.Pechovský Ludvík2003reg. muži 101-120 
12.Slavík Viktor2000reg. muži 101-120 
13.Koreň Pavel2002reg. muži 141-160 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Láriš Petr1987kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Mandák Pavel1973kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Soukup Miloš1976kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Křesák Vojtěch1988kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Vojáček Rudolf ml.1980kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Tůma Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 121-150 
7.Buriánek Jan1968kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Račáková Michaela1993kraj. muži 201-248 
9.Buriánek Martin2000reg. muži 31-40 
10.Holeček Karel1952reg. muži 51-60 
11.Šimanovský Robert1978reg. muži 81-100 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS