Soupisky
Okresní soutěž I. třídy
TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bůcha Petr1972reg. muži 82 
2.Havlíček Zdeněk1967reg. muži 90 
3.Trunec Luboš1992reg. muži 101 
4.Vančura Jan1960reg. muži 114 
5.Čada Ludvík1977reg. muži 129 
6.Krejčí Michal1974reg. muži 131 
7.Šuster Jiří1971reg. muži 139 
8.Bůcha Adam1999reg. muži 300 
9.Dudl Jan1973reg. muži 300 
10.Dudl Tomáš2000reg. muži 300 
11.Lepešková Irena1968reg. muži 300 
12.Suchý Bohuslav1947reg. muži 300 
13.Tománek Václav1947reg. muži 300 
14.Tomášů Jiří1953reg. muži 300 
SK Mostiště 2003 A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Simler Jan1988reg. muži 67 
2.Mudra Antonín1961reg. muži 75 
3.Turek Václav1970reg. muži 116 
4.Simler Josef1960reg. muži 123 
5.Karel Petr1962reg. muži 149 
6.Jaroš Ivo1968reg. muži 159 
7.Kadeřábek Miroslav1988reg. muži 170 
8.Turek Tomáš1976reg. muži 177 
9.Vonásek Jakub1993reg. muži 198 
10.Vonásek Václav1961reg. muži 199 
TJ Sokol Skomelno B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hofman Petr st.1965reg. muži 69 
2.Kahovec Ladislav1952reg. muži 92 
3.Nový Josef1951reg. muži 115 
4.Jeremiáš Pavel1976reg. muži 124 
5.Patera Michal1975reg. muži 143 
6.Tolar Pavel1976reg. muži 148 
7.Mulač Martin1967reg. muži 181 
8.Prachař Antonín1957nez. muži  
9.Vyčichlo Jiří1976nez. muži  
10.Turek Josef1977nez. muži  
11.Klíma Jiří1983reg. muži 200 
TJ Sokol Dobřív
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Petr1973reg. muži 6 
2.Bělohlávek Eduard1961reg. muži 8 
3.Tengler Miroslav1953reg. muži 25 
4.Protiva Miroslav1971reg. muži 26 
5.Břinda Karel1973reg. muži 51 
6.Budělovský Miroslav1951reg. muži 77 
TJ Sokol Těně C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hájek Dušan1978reg. muži 72 
2.Tomášek Pavel st.1955reg. muži 78 
3.Krajdlová Naďa1973reg. ženy 86 
4.Voříšek Radek1992reg. muži 88 
5.Pour Ondřej1979reg. muži 100 
6.Tomášek Pavel1979reg. muži 102 
7.Ježek Otakar1957reg. muži 164 
8.Kořán Miloslav1953nez. muži  
9.Poch Václav1964nez. muži  
10.Rydrych Pavel1968nez. muži  
TJ Spartak Strašice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Halbych Jan1983reg. muži 108 
2.Havel Miroslav st.1952reg. muži 113 
3.Páv Jan1976reg. muži 122 
4.Bergmann Vladimír1975reg. muži 128 
5.Velek František1955reg. muži 134 
6.Ševčík Vladimír1956reg. muži 138 
7.Bergman Vladimír1950reg. muži 146 
8.Šlapák Karel1937reg. muži 166 
9.Galla Nikolas1996reg. muži 198 
10.Kružliak Martin1960reg. muži 199 
11.Studnička Zdeněk1951reg. muži 200 
12.Velek Jiří1975reg. muži 201 
13.Bergman Adam2002reg. muži 202 
14.Havel Jakub2008reg. muži 203 
15.Havel Michal1979reg. muži 204 
SK Nevid B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čada Jan1997reg. muži R83 
2.Ríha Petr1993reg. muži R132 
3.Šmolík Vojtěch1993reg. muži R154 
4.Tomášů Martin1982reg. muži R176 
5.Komorous Jaroslav1970reg. muži nez. 
6.Špaček Jaroslav1949reg. muži nez. 
7.Tomášů Radek1986reg. muži nez. 
8.Weis Filip1993reg. muži nez. 
TJ Baník Kříše A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Razák Petr1970reg. muži 32 
2.Šperl Jan1997reg. muži 60 
3.Krhounek Ladislav1950reg. muži 99 
4.Kratochvíl Rudolf1970reg. muži 140 
5.Trnčák Miroslav1962reg. muži 162 
6.Potůček Pavel1981reg. muži 169 
7.Žiga David1998reg. muži 186 
8.Cajthaml Vladimír1974reg. muži 198 
9.Frahs Michael1998reg. muži 199 
10.Kašák Miroslav1965reg. muži 200 
11.Leicht Jan1959reg. muži 201 
12.Váňa Luděk1964reg. muži 202 
13.Váňa Luděk ml.1998reg. muži 203 
TJ Hrádek B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matoušová Aneta2002reg. muži 52 
2.Matoušová Jana1973reg. muži 65 
3.Rousek Petr1952reg. muži 94 
4.Hrubý Karel1953reg. muži 161 
5.Valdhans Miloslav1943reg. muži 173 
6.Hobl Pavel1978reg. muži nezařazen 
7.Oplová Renáta1968reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Mudra Jakub2006reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Komorousová Adéla2004reg. muži nezařazen 
10.Krákorová Adriana2003reg. muži nezařazen 
SK Němčovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Spal Michal1987reg. muži 106 
2.Cipra Petr1963reg. muži 120 
3.Zuska Václav1981reg. muži 133 
4.Piškula Martin1974reg. muži 150 
5.Braborec Martin1965reg. muži 152 
6.Ferschmann Karel1955reg. muži 183 
7.Pavelka Petr1969reg. muži 190 
8.Jeřábek Zdeněk1954reg. muži 192 
9.Rýdl Filip1981reg. muži 200 
10.Krev Zbyněk1978reg. muži 201 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline