Soupisky
Český pohár (MS)
VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zeman Karel1983kraj. muži 145,5 
2.Mayrhofer Jindřich1989kraj. muži 190,5 
3.Chvojka Peter1983kraj. muži 210,5 
4.Koral Michal1991kraj. muži 227N 
5.Čornyjová Daniela1993reg. muži 70N 
6.Malík David1998reg. muži 75,5 
7.Vavrečka Michal1997reg. muži 85,5 
8.Vláha Jiří1943reg. muži 110N 
9.Reška Vladislav ml.1994reg. muži 130N 
10.Václavík Vojtěch1978reg. muži 135,5 
11.Staffin Petr1997reg. muži 145,5 
12.Dokoupil Jiří1984reg. muži 160N 
13.Zíka Milan1976reg. muži 160N 
14.Broskevič Jan1998reg. muži 285N 
15.Feranec Milan1965nez. muži N 
KLUBsten Karviná
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kosellek Tomáš1992kraj. muži 181-200 
2.Čížek Aleš1986kraj. muži 181-200N 
3.Urbanczyk Tomáš1991kraj. muži 227N 
4.Horáček Tomáš1988reg. muži 41-50 
5.Krafčík Tomáš1993reg. muži 61-70N 
6.Reicher Lukáš1990reg. muži 61-70N 
7.Trávníček Jakub1994reg. muži Nezařazen 
TJ TTC Vendryně
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mitrega Waclaw1975reg. muži 35-40Ncizinec 
2.Drozd Aleš1984reg. muži 45-50 
3.Berbr Aleš1976reg. muži 51-60 
4.Cieslar Marcin1986reg. muži 71-80cizinec 
5.Zavřel Ivo1957reg. muži 91-100 
6.Szopa Marek2002reg. muži 261-280 
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lorenc Roman1969kraj. muži 111-120 
2.Krajčí Josef1972kraj. muži 141-150 
3.Šindler Jaroslav1997kraj. muži 201-220 
4.Fešar Tom1999kraj. muži 221-227 
5.Lorenc Martin1998reg. muži 51-60 
6.Hüttl Adolf1953reg. muži 51-60 
7.Martiňák Vojtěch2002reg. muži 81-90 
8.Tichavský Filip2004reg. muži 101-110 
9.Kántor Lukáš2000reg. muži 101-110 
10.Kantor Julius ml.1970reg. muži 164-200 
SK Stolní tenis Pstruží
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Opřálka Roman1969kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Urbaniec Radim1972kraj. muži 111-120 
3.Zajíc Josef1953kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Babinec Zdeněk1990kraj. muži 141-150 
5.Popelář Radim1967kraj. muži 150N 
6.Spiel Petr1974kraj. muži 227N 
7.Kubala Patrik2001reg. muži 281-300 
8.Kubala Pavel1976reg. muži 301-350 
10.Hrabcová Anna2001reg. muži 301-350NHostování z SK Frýdlant n.O.
SK - Svinov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Foldyna Radek1981kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Blatný Jaroslav1954kraj. muži 101-110 
3.Chovanec Pavel1970kraj. muži 161-180 
4.Theodor Filip1999reg. muži 71-80 
5.Henžel Michal2002reg. muži 111-120 
6.Henžel Miroslav1968reg. muži 130N 
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jiříček Dalibor1969kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Merenda Ladislav1968kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Schwarz Ota1995kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Randis Vilém1977kraj. muži 101-110 
5.Vojvodík Roman1998kraj. muži 141.-150. 
6.Bělík Jakub2001kraj. muži 221-227 
7.Mezera Matěj2000reg. muži 51-60 
8.Pavič Marcel1999reg. muži 81-90 
9.Pařil Ondřej2003reg. muži 151-160 
10.Šmída Radek1991reg. muži N 
SK Vřesina LT
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hájko Marian1964reg. muži 51-60 
2.Bzonek Martin1984reg. muži 61-70 
3.Lochman Marek1990reg. muži 81-90 
4.Zbořil Michal1986reg. muži 101-110 
5.Demek Jakub1986reg. muži 111-120 N 
6.Zbořil Petr1984reg. muži 121-130 N 
7.Fabián Miroslav1958reg. muži 131-140 
TJ Sokol Kateřinky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ribka Jakub1988kraj. muži 71.-80. 
2.Kašpar Tomáš1977kraj. muži 101.-110. 
3.Kanclíř Přemysl1983kraj. muži 121.-130. 
4.Roleder Ondřej1988kraj. muži 141.-150. 
5.Střílka Jakub1991kraj. muži 161.-180. 
6.Kozelský Martin1998kraj. muži 201.-220. 
7.Kuře Jiří1962kraj. muži 201.-220. 
8.Ribka Filip1995reg. muži 31.-35. 
9.Bala Zdeněk1944reg. muži 148,5 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS