Soupisky
Finále ČP-1.st.
TJ Sokol Kosmonosy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Pavel1968kraj. muži 131. - 160. 
2.Durdis Petr ml.1979kraj. muži 161. - 200. 
3.Čech Jiří1992kraj. muži 161. - 200. 
4.Bříška Jan1991reg. muži 31. - 40. 
5.Horsák Oldřich1960reg. muži 31. - 40. 
6.Zajíček Petr1962reg. muži 21. - 30. 
7.Čuban Jiří1954reg. muži 51. - 60. 
8.Soumar Vladimír1960reg. muži 61. - 80. 
9.Durdis Petr st.1955reg. muži 61. - 80.N 
10.Potměšil Pavel1962reg. muži 101. - 120. 
11.Procházka Zdeněk1948reg. muži 101. - 120. 
12.Reiter Jiří1960reg. muži 101. - 120. 
13.Černý Jaroslav1941reg. muži 121. - 150.N 
KST Rakovník B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přibík Jan1974kraj. muži 51.-70. 
2.Mikeš Milan1976kraj. muži 71.-100. 
3.Čech Pavel1968kraj. muži 101.-130. 
4.Pisár Jan2004kraj. muži 101.-130. 
5.Andrt Tomáš1966kraj. muži 131.-160. 
6.Kos Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 131.-160. 
7.Froněk Petr1961reg. muži 21.-50. 
8.Vlček Jiří1963reg. muži 100N. 
9.Pisárová Kateřina2006reg. muži 150N. 
Stolní tenis Benešov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Betuštiak Petr1977kraj. muži 250.N 
2.Dohnal Jaroslav1988reg. muži 3. 
3.Šturc Jiří1989reg. muži 4. 
4.Váňa Miroslav1951reg. muži 5. 
5.Zrcek Miroslav1952reg. muži 7. 
6.Barta Ivan1977reg. muži 11.-15. 
7.Hrazdíra Jiří1948reg. muži 31.-50. 
Sokol Lány 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Moravec Ladislav ml.1993kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Brožek Michal1992kraj. muži 101-130 
3.Moravec Milan1964kraj. muži 131-160 
4.Moravec Petr st.1960kraj. muži 131-160 
5.Moravec Petr ml.1997kraj. muži 161-200 
6.Hrbek Jiří1960kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Spiegl Richard1963reg. muži 21-50 
8.Szabo Jiří1974reg. muži 21-50 
9.Jirkovský Václav1956reg. muži 51-100 
10.Běloušek David1999reg. muži 51-100 
11.Libovický Radek1991reg. muži 101-150 
12.Lážnovský Jan1958reg. muži 151-200 
13.Moravcová Alena2001reg. muži 151-200 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS