Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy sk.D
TTC Žehuň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kvasnička Daniel ml.1985reg. muži 21-30 
2.Kvasnička Jan1987reg. muži 31-50 
3.Bečvářová Michaela1996reg. muži 31-50 
4.Šmíd Ondřej1984reg. muži 51-70 
5.Jiroudek Milan1986reg. muži 31-50 
6.Adamčík Petr1952reg. muži 71-100 
7.Vondruška Libor1954reg. muži 101-150 
8.Kocner Petr1959reg. muži 151-200 
9.Pivný Aleš1986reg. muži 151-200 
10.Cincibus Milan ml.2003reg. muži 101.-130.Střídavý start z KST Týnec nad Labem
TJ Sadská C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 131-160 
2.Motl Milan1975kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Kurel David1982reg. muži 15,5N 
4.Martin Petr1980reg. muži 16-20 
5.Špinar Rostislav1979reg. muži 21-30 
6.Vydra Milan1969reg. muži 21-30 
7.Fedačka Michal1976reg. muži 21-30 
8.Počarovský Pavel1975reg. muži 51-70 
9.Sláčal Pavel2004reg. muži 51-70 
10.Trejdl Dušan1972reg. muži 51-70 
11.Wagner Jaroslav ml.1985reg. muži 51-70 
12.Dědek Martin1972reg. muži 71-100 
13.Hendrych Jan1972reg. muži 71-100 
14.Žežule Ondřej2002reg. muži 71-100 
TJ Sokol Starkoč
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čakovský Milan st.1971reg. muži 16.-20. 
2.Janeček Martin1979reg. muži 16.-20. 
3.Čakovský Michal1991reg. muži 21.-30. 
4.Štefl Václav1979reg. muži 21.-30. 
5.Palát Dominik1998reg. muži 51.-60. 
6.Kozák Pavel1968reg. muži 61.-70. 
7.Čakovský Karel1947reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Novák Vladimír1948reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Palát Jiří1963reg. muži nezařazen 
TTC Říčany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stárek Karel st.1956kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Uksa Tomáš1971kraj. muži 250 N 
3.Plíhal Martin1970reg. muži 41-60 
4.Votruba Pavel1974reg. muži 61-80 
5.Černý Roman1980reg. muži 41-60 N 
6.Stárek Karel ml.1979reg. muži 61-80 
7.Míka Petr1965reg. muži 61-80 
8.Riedl Martin1991reg. muži 81-100 
9.Stárek Martin1983reg. muži 81-100 
10.Pígl Tomáš1982reg. muži 81-100 
11.Vitvar Milan1973reg. muži 101-120 
12.Doskočil Jan1974reg. muži 161-180 
13.Voráč Jiří1982reg. muži 31-40 
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kyncl Miloslav1960reg. muži 16-20 
2.Piroutek Květoslav1957reg. muži 16-20 
3.Třešňák Josef1970reg. muži 21-30 
4.Hájek Zdeněk1974reg. muži 51-70 
5.Malý Libor1960reg. muži 51-70 
6.Šimek Jiří1958reg. muži 51-70 
7.Kokojan Tomáš1966reg. muži 51-70 
8.Eliška Radek1971reg. muži 71-100 
9.Sobotka Jiří1958reg. muži 71-100 
10.Stejskal Tomáš2002reg. muži 71-100 
11.Hendrych Roman1973reg. muži 71-100 
12.Mucha Lubomír1953reg. muži 71-100 
13.Vejtruba Václav1944reg. muži 101-150 
14.Kořínek Karel1945reg. muži 101-150 
15.Mlejnek Antonín2005reg. muži 151-200 
16.Rufer Vladislav1939reg. muži 151-200 
17.Mlejnek Antonín st.1951reg. muži 201-250 
18.Hájek Lukáš2005reg. muži 201-250 
TJ Sokol Velký Osek A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ulrich Radek1973kraj. muži 131-160 
2.Mošna Petr1966kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Moravec Stanislav1971kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Lhoták Lubor1978reg. muži 21-40 
5.Vendl Jakub1985reg. muži 21-40 
6.Svoboda Pavel1976reg. muži 21-40 
7.Svoboda Karel1945reg. muži 21-40 
8.Čebiš Luboš1973reg. muži 41-70 
9.Čížek Martin1984reg. muži 41-70 
10.Mokříž Bohuslav1964reg. muži 41-70 
11.Laštovička Jiří1952reg. muži 71-100 
12.Novotný Karel1956reg. muži 71-100 
13.Buriánek Daniel2000reg. muži 41.-70.Střídavý start z KST Týnec nad Labem
TJ Spartak Čelákovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Petr1965kraj. muži 131-160 
2.Iglo Leypold Matěj1979kraj. muži 160N 
3.Dražinovský Tomáš1983kraj. muži 161-200 
4.Mlejnek Jiří1977reg. muži 31-40 
5.Bodlák Jan1972reg. muži 41-60 
6.Duška Rudolf1957reg. muži 61-80 
7.Míchal Jiří1967reg. muži 61-80 
8.Dlouhý Martin1971reg. muži 61-80 
9.Duška Daniel1982reg. muži 81-100 
10.Pavlišák Jan1965reg. muži 81-100 
11.Ulip Miloslav1949reg. muži 81-100 
12.Bárta Jan1991reg. muži 121-140 
Sokol Přezletice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrstka Tomáš1976kraj. muži 161-200 
2.Vilhelm Oldřich1972kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Weishaupt Robert1980reg. muži 41-60 
4.Slunéčko Radek1971reg. muži 41-60 
5.Poláček Petr1972reg. muži 41-60 
6.Dvořák Jan1971reg. muži 41-60 
7.Hataš Martin1963reg. muži 41-60 
8.Ondráček Evžen1973reg. muži 41-60 
9.Kail Roman1974reg. muži 41-60 
10.Havazík Roman1971reg. muži 61-80 
11.Horálek Jiří1966reg. muži 61-80 
12.Macho Martin1967reg. muži 61-80 
13.Teplý Stanislav st.1958reg. muži 61-80 
TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štus Radek1977kraj. muži 101.-130. 
2.Vala Martin1976kraj. muži 101.-130. 
3.Švarc Ondřej1996kraj. muži 161.-200 
4.Majer Pavel1953kraj. muži 200.N 
5.Beňuš Petr1976reg. muži 21.-30. 
6.Dusil Filip2000reg. muži 41.-50. 
7.Veselý Jan2001reg. muži 121.-142 
8.Sytař Dan2001reg. muži 121.-142 
9.Tivodar Michal1964nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Čáslav B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beran Tomáš2000reg. muži 21-30 
2.Mucha Ondřej1974reg. muži 21-30 
3.Cikán Michal1989reg. muži 21-30 
4.Vančura Filip1987reg. muži 30N 
5.Cyrus Miroslav1979reg. muži 31-40 
6.Širák Daniel1972reg. muži 41-50 
7.Stínil Václav1950reg. muži 41-50 
8.Mundil Robert1988reg. muži 51-60 
9.Šorejs Jaroslav1962reg. muži 51-60 
10.Lísková Kateřina1976reg. muži 70 N 
ST Benešov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zrcek Miroslav1952reg. muži 11. 
2.Váňa Miroslav1951reg. muži 14. 
3.Nádvorník Štěpán1997reg. muži 30. 
4.Hrazdíra Jiří1948reg. muži 33. 
5.Hausenblas Jakub1997reg. muži 38. 
6.Žydyk Roman1996reg. muži 48. 
7.Košař Pavel1952reg. muži 52. 
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pokorný Petr1978kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Čihák Milan1964kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Burda Roman1972reg. muži 21-40 
4.Vacek Miroslav1960reg. muži 21-40 
5.Pokorný Jaroslav1950reg. muži 21-40 
6.Čihák Jaroslav1952reg. muži 41-70 
7.Pak Viktor1953reg. muži 41-70 
8.Rob Karel1967reg. muži 71-100 
9.Moravec Václav1963reg. muži 71-100 
10.Chvojka Antonín1947reg. muži 71-100 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS