Soupisky
KVALIFIKACE
TJ CHS Chotěboř D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Voldán Jiří1965reg. muži 31-50R 
2.Janovský Aleš1985reg. muži 51-80R 
3.Fejfar Vlastislav1974reg. muži 51-80r 
4.Joksch Jakub2003reg. dci 51-80R 
5.Veselý Stanislav1952reg. muži 81-110r 
6.Janovský Zdeněk1957reg. muži 111-140R 
7.Málek Miroslav1971reg. muži 111-140R 
8.Krédl Jaromír1974reg. muži 141-209R 
9.Bouchner Josef1960reg. muži 141-209R 
10.Maštera Petr1982reg. muži 141-209R 
Slavoj Polná B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šejstal Adolf1947kraj. muži 91.-100. 
2.Babínek Jiří1997reg. muži 31.-40. 
3.Kučera Martin2000reg. muži 41.-50. 
4.Stöhr Jan2002reg. muži 111.-120. 
5.Manelyuk Dmytro2005nez. muži  
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Angelis Jiří1960reg. muži 7. 
2.Jírů Miroslav1964reg. muži 8. 
3.Talíř Pavel1959reg. muži 10. 
4.Záboj Petr1993reg. muži 11. 
5.Zelenková Anna1991reg. muži 20. 
6.Duda Lukáš1989reg. muži 31.-40.N 
7.Nacházel Aleš1981reg. muži 51.-60. 
8.Malý Zdeněk1961reg. muži 61.-70. 
9.Kubín Vlastislav1956reg. muži 71.-80. 
10.Mach Radek2001reg. muži 91.-100. 
TJ Třebenice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Papoušek Jaroslav1977reg. muži 7. 
2.Vyletěl Petr1966reg. muži 51.-60. 
3.Bárta Josef1966reg. muži 61.-70. 
4.Chvátal František1960reg. muži 71.-80. 
5.Filipec Michal ml.1999reg. muži 71.-80. 
6.Vyletěl Pavel1964reg. muži 91.-100. 
7.Ondráček Michal1997reg. muži 101.-150. 
8.Vyletěl Tomáš1997reg. muži 101.-150. 
9.Ondráček Rostislav1966reg. muži 101.-150. 
10.Bárta Jiří1992reg. muži 151.-200. 
11.Šmarda Josef1937reg. muži 151.-200. 
12.Ondráček Marek1995reg. muži N 
13.Filipec Michal1977reg. muži N 
14.Chvátal Radek1975reg. muži N 
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štola Dušan1973kraj. muži 171-200 
2.Nekuža Roman1978kraj. muži 171-200 
3.Klusáček Jiří1955kraj. muži 171-200 
4.Veselý Jan1987reg. muži 61-70 
5.Dočekal Dalibor1958reg. muži 61-70 
6.Vavřík Lukáš1998reg. muži 71-80 
7.Malec Jiří1954reg. muži 71-80 
8.Švoma Vít1996reg. muži 81-90 
9.Hruška Jiří1955reg. muži 81-90 
10.Bílek Josef1957reg. muži 101-110 
11.Janáčková Lucie2004reg. muži 151-160 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy