Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
žákovská liga
SK Spartak Hulín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolomár Tomáš2005reg. muži 121.-150. 
2.Grygar Tomáš2005reg. muži 121.-150. 
3.Magnano Michele2007reg. muži 121.-150. 
4.Letev Radim2007reg. muži 121.-150. 
5.Daněk Ondřej2007nez.  
6.Vaňhara Roman2010nez.  
KST Količín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvorčák Adam2005reg. sži 121.-150. 
2.Kaňa Vojtěch2008reg. nži 121.-150. 
3.Marek Dominik2008reg. nži 121.-150. 
4.Marek Tomáš2006reg. mži 121.-150. 
5.Měrka Marek2005reg. sži N 
OÚ Lubná - žáci
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gabrhelík Lukáš2004reg. sži 121-150 
2.Daněk Filip2005reg. mži 121-150 
3.Hilšer Martin2005reg. mži 121-150 
4.Kozelský David2005reg. mži 121-150 
5.Gabrhelík Matyáš2007reg. mži 121-150 
TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Václavek Ondřej2006reg. mži 91-120 
2.Marková Anna2006reg. muži 121-150 
3.Marek Vojtěch2008reg. muži 121-150 
4.Bleša Vojtěch2006reg. muži 121-150 
5.Horák Luboš2006reg. muži N121-150 
6.Horák Jakub2007reg. muži N121-150 
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Berčíková Denisa2004reg. muži 91-120 
2.Burda Martin2006reg. muži 121-150 
3.Bihari Matěj2005reg. muži 121-150 
4.Němec Michal2007nez.  
5.Stejskal Matouš2005nez.  
6.Rozehnal Oliver2008nez.  
7.Rozehnal Tomáš2004nez.  
8.Pechal Petr2007nez.  
TJ Holešov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hlobil Adam2005reg. muži 91-120 
2.Dočkal Matěj2004reg. muži 91-120 
3.Kužela Michal2005reg. muži 121-150 
4.Drábek Tomáš2004reg. muži 121-150 
5.Holík Lukáš2004reg. muži 121-150 
6.Dostál Viktor2007nez.  
7.Pospíšil Pavel2004nez.  
8.Bukovjan Petr2009nez.  
9.Tomáš Jakub2012nez.  
10.Zapletal Pavel2008nez.  
11.Stavinoha Michal2005nez.  
TJ Holešov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chvátalová Eliška2007reg. muži 121-150 
2.Viznerová Daniela2005reg. muži 121-150 
3.Zelinka Šimon2004reg. muži 121-150 
4.Hrabal Ondřej2008reg. muži 121-150 
5.Sladký Ondřej2009nez.  
6.Chvátal Petr ml.2004nez.  
7.Vizner Martin2004nez.  
8.Dědičová Nela2011nez.  
9.Zanášková Veronika2005nez.  
10.Koutný Ondřej2008nez.  
11.Mikulík Jan2005nez.  
12.Vaňharová Lada2009nez.  
13.Houdek Petr2005nez.  
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svak Adam2004reg. muži 91.-120. 
2.Majtner Jan2005reg. muži 91.-120. 
3.Čížek Matěj2006reg. muži 91.-120. 
4.Zuzaňák Tomáš2004reg. muži 121.-150. 
5.Zuzaňák Lukáš2007reg. muži 121.-150. 
6.Štětinová Nela2008nez.  
7.Matušínský David2008nez.  
8.Skácel Jakub2006nez.  
9.Váňa Štěpán2009nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy