Soupisky
Krajský přebor I. třídy
SKST Děčín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Grubr Vojtěch2002kraj. muži 75,5 
2.Beneš Jiří1990kraj. muži 75,5 
3.Hampejs Vladislav1964kraj. muži 85,5 
4.Nováková Eva1975kraj. muži 85,5 
5.Stárek Adam2003kraj. muži 130,5 
6.Himko Jaroslav1950kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Schneiderová Jana1995kraj. muži 225,5 
8.Kacálková Kristýna2003kraj. dky 9 
9.Němec Rostislav1971reg. muži 25,5 
10.Povejšil Bohumil1959reg. muži 45.5 
11.Štěrba Pavel1973reg. muži 45.5 
12.Pfleger Stanislav1958reg. muži 55,5 
13.Polanská Jana1970reg. muži 55,5 
14.Novák Ondřej2005reg. muži 65,5 
15.Gamache Vincent1984nez. muži cizinec 
TTC Roudnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vyskočil Michal1990kraj. muži 95,5N 
2.Stanislav Pavel1975kraj. muži 130,5 
3.Vyskočil Tomáš1965kraj. muži 130,5 
4.Sedláček Zdeněk1969kraj. muži 150,5 
5.Líska Tomáš ml.1999kraj. muži 150,5 
6.Spurný Antonín ml.1989kraj. muži 150,5 
7.Brhovský Václav1967kraj. muži 170,5 
8.Cinibulk Miloš1974kraj. muži 190,5 
9.Laube Robert1974kraj. muži 225,5 
10.Sklenička Jan ml.2001kraj. muži 225,5 
11.Kotrba Petr1982kraj. muži 225,5 
12.Horejsek Jakub1994reg. muži 45,5 
13.Sedláček Jiří ml.1966reg. muži 45,5 
14.Hrádek Tomáš1983reg. muži 65,5N 
15.Červenka Marek1978kraj. muži nez 
KST Jirkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kotrba Luděk1972kraj. muži 75,5 
2.Krejčí Ladislav1994kraj. muži 110,5 
3.Veselý Petr1977kraj. muži 110,5 
4.Jelínek Šimon1996kraj. muži 110,5 
5.Dosedělová Michaela2005kraj. muži 130,5 
6.Dänner Michal1994kraj. muži 170,5 
7.Pavlica Jan1963kraj. muži 170,5 
8.Fürst Ladislav1973kraj. muži 190,5 
9.Pašek Lukáš1995kraj. muži 225,5 
10.Šístek Pavel1966kraj. muži 275,5 
11.Šimonek Milan1956reg. muži 26 
12.Sýkora Libor1972reg. muži 45,5 
13.Cipro Petr1962reg. muži 46 
SKST Teplice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štika Jiří st.1953kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Hrivňák Petr1967kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Štěpánek Ivan1955kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Černý Tomáš1980kraj. muži 121-140 
5.Soukup Karel1959kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Štěpánek Jiří1977kraj. muži 141.160 
7.Čáp Stanislav2001kraj. muži 141-160 
8.Mládek Petr1990kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Štika Jiří ml.1983kraj. muži 201-250 
TJ Sever Žatec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Petrlík Jiří ml.1978kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Pejša Otto ml.1967kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Kadlec Matěj2003kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Kubovský Zdeněk1987kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Štěpnička Michal1998kraj. muži 161-180 
6.Keller Filip2003kraj. muži 181-200 
7.Leska Vojtěch1957kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Plečinda Jiří1953kraj. muži 251-300 
9.Šmidílek Pavel1958kraj. muži 251-300 
10.Krejčí Karel1966nez. muži  
ASK Lovosice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Peterka Milan ml.1986kraj. muži 25,5 
2.Steif Richard1965kraj. muži 65,5 
3.Skopec Pavel1977kraj. muži 170,5 
4.Stein Petr1967kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Skopec Petr1977reg. muži 71-80 
6.Lehký Milan1951reg. muži 101-120 
7.Mego Pavel1944reg. muži 141-160 
8.Santo Petr1980reg. muži 141-160 
9.Kaválek Jindřich1971reg. muži 161-180 
10.Kahun David1981reg. muži 161-180 
11.Kaválek Vojtěch2001reg. muži 161-180 
12.Hýř Lukáš1981reg. muži 181-200 
13.Jirásek Ivan1963reg. muži 181-200 
KST Libědice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Soutner Václav st.1963kraj. muži 45,5 
2.Soutner Václav ml.1992kraj. muži 85,5 
3.Lhotský Milan1974kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Hadbávny Jan1983kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Kalánek Josef1959kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Novobilský Jan1975reg. muži 55,5 
7.Stütz Rainer1968reg. muži 55,5 
TJ Krupka B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vítů Václav2004kraj. muži 150,5 
2.Bayer Jiří1963kraj. muži 170,5 
3.Frič Lukáš1989kraj. muži 190,5 
4.Boehm Přemysl1955kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Šnajdr Antonín1950kraj. muži 225,5 
6.Demeter Jan1961kraj. muži 275,5 
7.Dohnal Jiří1986kraj. muži 275,5 
8.Švarc Vojtěch1993kraj. muži 275,5 
9.Mach Dalibor1970kraj. muži 304,5 
10.Dražan Zdeněk1960reg. muži 105,5 
11.Brožek Miroslav ml.1987reg. muži 115,5 
12.Kaplan Richard2006reg. muži 125,5 
13.Posel Michal2002reg. muži 135,5 
14.Řehák David2001reg. muži 149,5 
15.Tauber Jan2003nez. dci  
16.Řehák Jakub2004nez. sži  
17.Smetana Vítek2003nez. dci  
18.Brožková Dominika2007nez. mžy  
19.Linhartová Zuzana2007nez. mžy  
20.Poslová Eliška2005nez. sžy  
21.Blažek Jan1999kraj. muži 130,5 
TTC Litvínov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kadlec Michal1980kraj. muži 95,5 
2.Fencl Lukáš1996kraj. muži 95,5 
3.Čejka Vratislav1959kraj. muži 95,5 
4.Bláha Radek1983kraj. muži 130,5 
5.Fencl Jakub2004kraj. muži 110,5 
6.Bláha Petr1984kraj. muži 150,5 
7.Smejkal Vít1984kraj. muži 170,5 
8.Jankovič Štěpán1949kraj. muži 190,5 
9.Smolka Michael1993kraj. muži 225,5 
10.Glajc Martin1994kraj. muži 225,5 
11.Pich Jan1995kraj. muži 225,5 
12.Čmerda Ondřej2005reg. muži 85,5 
TTC Duchcov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vích Luděk1967kraj. muži 75,5 
2.Kövér Lubomír1975kraj. muži 150,5 
3.Hanousek Josef1948kraj. muži 170,5 
4.Sander Miroslav1966kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Vích Josef1962kraj. muži 190,5 
6.Míka Martin1971reg. muži 45,5 
7.Mareš Jan1981reg. muži 65,5 
8.Mrha Zdeněk1971reg. muži 65,5 
9.Janečka Josef1956reg. muži 75,5 
10.Kormančík Zdeněk1960reg. muži 75,5 
11.Kropáček Ladislav1958reg. muži 75,5 
12.Fürst Jiří1974reg. muži 85,5 
13.Jonáš Josef1950reg. muži 95,5 
14.Skrčený Roman1967reg. muži 95,5 
SKST Baník Most D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šťovíček Petr1975kraj. muži 65,5 
2.Vaník Jiří ml.1987kraj. muži 130,5 
3.Městka Petr1998kraj. muži 130,5 
4.Skružný Vratislav1982kraj. muži 150,5 
5.Srp Pavel1974kraj. muži 150,5 
6.Chalupa Radek1966kraj. muži 150,5 
7.Ruta Vladimír1969kraj. muži 170,5 
8.Voda Milan1963kraj. muži 190,5 
9.Lipiner Petr1965kraj. muži 225,5 
10.Hofmann Martin st.1969kraj. muži 225,5 
11.Mandík Ladislav1974kraj. muži 275,5 
12.Schmoranz Pavel2002kraj. muži 275,5 
13.Záruba David2002kraj. muži 275,5 
14.Fiška Václav1951reg. muži 45,5 
15.Bartes Lukáš1979nez. muži  
TJ Baník Březenecká A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hofmann Martin ml.1993kraj. muži 65,5 
2.Malý Michal1999kraj. muži 65,5 
3.Lazar Martin1988kraj. muži 85,5 
4.Drahota David1996kraj. muži 170,5 
5.Kučera Lubomír1966kraj. muži 130,5 
6.Sučík Jan1998kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Kroc Tomáš1976kraj. muži 225,5 
8.Šmíd Jiří1994kraj. muži 275,5 
9.Brůha Oldřich1958reg. muži 35,5 
10.Kratochvíl Jiří1967reg. muži 45,5 
11.Tichý Jiří1969reg. muži 45,5 
12.Benetka Hynek1975reg. muži 55,5 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS