Soupisky
Krajský přebor II.tř. sk.A
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Větrovský Milan1962kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Kraus Václav2000kraj. muži 181-200 
3.Jícha Milan1961kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Hykyš Jiří1952kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Hlaváč Jiří1986kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Hlaváč Vít1984kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Homolka Miroslav1960reg. muži 35,5 
8.Voříšek Jan1958reg. muži 35.5 
9.Culek Igor1965reg. muži 45.5 
10.Súkeník Jozef1977reg. muži 75,5cizinec 
11.Šimek Libor1967reg. muži 85,5 
12.Hlaváč František1963reg. muži 95,5 
TJ Sever Žatec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štěpnička Michal1998kraj. muži 161-180 
2.Keller Filip2003kraj. muži 181-200 
3.Leska Vojtěch1957kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Plečinda Jiří1953kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Šmidílek Pavel1958kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Zach František1952kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Suško Michal1951reg. muži 76 
8.Vyhnálek Vladimír1964reg. muži 79 
9.Karas Pavel1950reg. muži 90 
10.Gombik Štefan1951reg. muži 109 
11.Karbula Filip2001nez.  
12.Brandtlová Sára2004reg. sžy 83Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Černčice
TJ Sokol Spořice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bareš Jaroslav ml.1978kraj. muži 45,5 
2.Ferraj Miroslav1975kraj. muži 95,5 
3.Stareček Martin1970kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Gabriel Josef1977kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Klimeš Petr1960reg. muži 35,5 
6.Svoboda Pavel1966reg. muži 35,5 
7.Brand Roman st.1964reg. muži 35,5 
8.Svoboda Petr1972reg. muži 55,5 
9.Svoboda Zbyněk1957reg. muži 75,5 
10.Rokyta Jan1983reg. muži 75,5 
11.Procházka Oldřich1976reg. muži 85,5 
12.Šafář František1954reg. muži 95,5 
TJ Baník Meziboří A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Burš Pavel1975kraj. muži 110,5 
2.Sirotek Václav1951kraj. muži 170,5 
3.Čtvrtečka Petr1969kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Paďourek Pavel1966reg. muži 51-60 
5.Burš Ivan1943reg. muži 65,5 
6.Hosták Marcel1986reg. muži 85,5 
7.Král Erich1943reg. muži 85,5 
8.Babůrek Lukáš1985nez.  
9.Kadlec Zdeněk1968nez.  
10.Celerin Karel1964reg. muži 85,5 
11.Zozulák Petr1983reg. muži 110,5 
12.Zralý Daniel1976reg. muži 85,5 
13.Hejna Marek1978reg. muži 95,5 
14.Hejna Martin1980reg. muži 110,5 
15.Hocelík Viktor1938reg. muži 110,5 
16.Hubová Soňa1973reg. muži 128,5 
17.Kubelka Jan1980nez. muži  
TTC Litvínov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fencl Jakub2004kraj. muži 110,5 
2.Bláha Petr1984kraj. muži 150,5 
3.Smejkal Vít1984kraj. muži 170,5 
4.Váňa Hynek1969kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Jankovič Štěpán1949kraj. muži 190,5 
6.Smolka Michael1993kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Pich Jan1995kraj. muži 225,5 
8.Glajc Martin1994kraj. muži 225,5 
9.Brožová Alena1974kraj. muži 275,5 
10.Kůrka Radek1970reg. muži 55,5 
11.Lála František1971reg. muži 65,5 
12.Zelenka Milan1966reg. muži 65,5 
13.Čmerda Ondřej2005reg. muži 85,5 
14.Brejška Roman1975reg. muži 95,5 
15.Rytich Milan1964reg. muži 95,5 
16.Glajc Jaroslav1966reg. muži 110,5 
17.Plzák Jindřich1994reg. muži 110,5 
18.Pich Jan st.1969reg. muži 128,5 
19.Cimerman Ladislav1964reg. muži N 
20.Smrčka Jiří1955reg. muži N 
21.Pichová Martina1998reg. muži N 
Sokol Horní Jiřetín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hylský Zdeněk1947kraj. muži 130,5 
2.Röber Jakub1988kraj. muži 150,5 
3.Pech Martin st.1980kraj. muži 275,5 
4.Vondráček Josef1973kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Mikač Jiří1981kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Piskáček Ondřej2004reg. muži 65,5 
7.Černuška Josef1962reg. muži 75,5 
8.Baňka Jaroslav1965reg. muži 75,5 
9.Trnka Petr st.1976reg. muži 75,5 
10.Piskáček Václav1973reg. muži 85,5N 
11.Antalecz Michal1995reg. muži 95,5 
12.Trnka Petr ml.2003reg. muži 110,5 
13.Röber Pavel1961reg. muži 110,5 
14.Domkář Miroslav1947reg. muži 128,5 
TJ Spartak Lubenec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vukliševič Zdeněk st.1956reg. muži 3 
2.Podařil Petr1995reg. muži 16 
3.Kieswetter Vojtěch st.1964reg. muži 17 
4.Šašek Vladimír1961reg. muži 29 
5.Vukliševič Tomáš1974reg. muži 34 
6.Michal Jozef1944reg. muži 64 
7.Figa Norbert1978reg. muži 77 
8.Kuttelwascher Luboš1962reg. muži 79 
9.Kiesswetter Vojtěch ml.1998reg. muži 87 
10.Zaspal Adolf1970reg. muži 125 
11.Vopat Ladislav1952reg. muži 145 
SKST Baník Most E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Srp Pavel1974kraj. muži 150,5 
2.Chalupa Radek1966kraj. muži 150,5 
3.Ruta Vladimír1969kraj. muži 170,5 
4.Lipiner Petr1965kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Hofmann Martin st.1969kraj. muži 225,5 
6.Mandík Ladislav1974kraj. muži 275,5 
7.Schmoranz Pavel2002kraj. muži 275,5 
8.Záruba David2002kraj. muži 275,5 
9.Fiška Václav1951reg. muži 45,5 
10.Krejcar Jan1962reg. muži 45,5 
11.Bohuněk Ladislav1950reg. muži 55,5 
12.Miškolci Milan1937reg. muži 65,5 
13.Basák Josef1947reg. muži 65,5 
14.Roud Václav1943reg. muži 75,5 
15.Sebránek Jan2004reg. muži 75,5 
16.Kovařík Zdeněk1957reg. muži 75,5 
17.Čapský Miroslav1953reg. muži 75,5 
18.Faltys Zdeněk st.1961reg. muži 85,5 
19.Wachtel Antonín1963reg. muži 85,5 
20.Hrdý Zdeněk1959reg. muži 85,5 
21.Houdková Helena1996reg. muži 95,5 
22.Voda Milan1963kraj. muži 190,5 
ST Kopisty A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Soukup Rudolf1979kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Knieradl Josef1961kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Kafka Milan1977kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Nosek Jaroslav1973kraj. muži 301-308 
5.Karez Jindřich1946kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Růžička Josef1973reg. muži 71-80 
7.Loefner Tomáš1977reg. muži 111-120 
8.Dvořák Jiří1974reg. muži 91-99 
9.Franc Petr1963reg. muži 111-120 
10.Feix Jiří1962reg. muži 111-120 
11.Kastl Roman1976reg. muži 121-130 
KST Jirkov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dosedělová Michaela2005kraj. muži 130,5 
2.Dänner Michal1994kraj. muži 170,5 
3.Pavlica Jan1963kraj. muži 170,5 
4.Fürst Ladislav1973kraj. muži 190,5 
5.Pašek Lukáš1995kraj. muži 225,5 
6.Šístek Pavel1966kraj. muži 275,5 
7.Šimonek Milan1956reg. muži 26 
8.Sýkora Libor1972reg. muži 45,5 
9.Cipro Petr1962reg. muži 46 
10.Judák Jiří1949reg. muži 55,5 
11.Kočvara Michal1993reg. muži 55,5 
12.Karlík Pavel1953reg. muži 65,5 
13.Kočvara Ivan1963reg. muži 85,5 
TJ Baník Březenecká B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kučera Lubomír1966kraj. muži 130,5 
2.Sučík Jan1998kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Kroc Tomáš1976kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Šmíd Jiří1994kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Novotný Vlastimil1958reg. muži 45,5 
6.Hurník Vladimír1972reg. muži 95,5 
7.Štěpán Petr1969reg. muži 115,5 
TJ Baník Březenecká C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brůha Oldřich1958reg. muži 35,5 
2.Kratochvíl Jiří1967reg. muži 45,5 
3.Tichý Jiří1969reg. muži 45,5 
4.Benetka Hynek1975reg. muži 55,5 
5.Apko Libor1968reg. muži 45,5 
6.Sojka Theodor1954reg. muži 65,5 
7.Žižka Karel1969reg. muži 75,5 
8.Pail Jáchym2001reg. muži 75,5 
9.Klíma Karel1950reg. muži 95,5 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS