Soupisky
Krajský přebor II.tř. sk.C
KST Kalich Litoměřice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Eisnerová Heda1983kraj. muži 85,5 
2.Prášilová Petra1980kraj. muži 170,5 
3.Málek Josef1951kraj. muži 190,5 
4.Jonáš Stanislav1956kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Borecký Vlastimil1955kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Kmoch Pavel ml.1981reg. muži 55,5 
7.Bartošek Ivo1959reg. muži 65,5 
8.Kmoch Pavel1951reg. muži 65,5 
9.Marušinec Zdeněk1969reg. muži 75,5 
10.Kohlert Jiří1964reg. muži 85,5 
11.Friedl Rudolf1958reg. muži 85,5 
12.Sekyra Jiří1949reg. muži 85,5 
SK Štětí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ullman Miloslav1964kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Vízek Martin1973kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Nedoma Jiří1958kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Líska Vladislav1969kraj. muži 181-200 
5.Pilař Libor1969reg. muži 101-120 
6.Novák Vladislav1952reg. muži 121-140 
7.Vaňha Jiří1983nez. muži  
SK Štětí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Oliva Michal1976kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Jurista Josef1951kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Dvořák Martin1991reg. muži 41-50 
4.Novotný Petr1982reg. muži 67-70 
5.Dvořák Milan st.1960reg. muži 91-100 
6.Havran Michal1977reg. muži 91-100 
7.Burda Petr1970reg. muži 101-120 
8.Balogová Andrea1977reg. ženy 121-140 
TTC Roudnice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Líska Tomáš ml.1999kraj. muži 150,5 
2.Brhovský Václav1967kraj. muži 170,5 
3.Cinibulk Miloš1974kraj. muži 190,5 
4.Sedláček Jiří ml.1966reg. muži 45,5 
5.Sklenička Jan ml.2001kraj. muži 225,5 
6.Hrádek Tomáš1983reg. muži 65,5N 
7.Mejzr Radek1971reg. muži 85,5 
8.Jaroš Václav1959reg. muži 95,5 
TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mašek Lubomír1965kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Weichart Martin1977kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Schneider Lubor1951kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Brázda Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 121-140 
5.Zach Vladimír1954kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Plutnar Stanislav1957kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Plutnar Jaroslav1951reg. muži 53 
8.Konrád Miroslav1954reg. muži 59 
9.Pucherna Lubomír1949reg. muži 69 
10.Novák Jiří1956reg. muži 72 
11.Mašek Jan2005reg. muži 112 
TTC Roudnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bláha Vlastimil1951kraj. muži 130,5 
2.Spurný Antonín ml.1989kraj. muži 150,5 
3.Kysilka Miroslav1949kraj. muži 170,5 
4.Kotrba Petr1982kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Laube Robert1974kraj. muži 225,5 
6.Horejsek Jakub1994reg. muži 45,5 
7.Zimák Michal1951reg. muži 75,5 
8.Medáček Jaroslav1997reg. muži 85,5 
9.Bláha František1952reg. muži 110,5 
10.Novák Jaroslav1967kraj. muži nez 
TJ Sokol Terezín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brdlík František1979kraj. muži 130,5 
2.Skrbek Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 190,5 
3.Pizur Miroslav1965kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Hájková Jana1980kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Slavík Petr1972kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Futera Vratislav1963kraj. muži 275,5 
7.Pavelková Lenka1981kraj. muži 275,5 
8.Friedrich Bohuslav1962kraj. muži 275,5 
9.Pospíšil Petr1979reg. muži 91-100 
10.Skokan Jaroslav1955reg. muži 91-100 
11.Hojda Miloš1953reg. muži 121-140 
12.Martínek Karel1966reg. muži 161-180 
13.Cyrkva Zdeněk1976reg. muži 161-180 
14.Munková Irena1972nez. muži  
TJ Dolní Zálezly A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kmínek Martin1971reg. muži 26 
2.Rutar Jiří ml.1993reg. muži 34 
3.Hájek Petr1977reg. muži 35 
4.Kopal Petr1992reg. muži 42 
5.Krampera Stanislav1963reg. muži 50 
6.Riedel Pavel1972reg. muži 57 
7.Laskoš Radek1973reg. muži 77 
8.Barták Radim1997reg. muži 82 
9.Rutar Jiří st.1963reg. muži 83 
10.Kovář Pavel1977reg. muži 97 
11.Hrnčíř Jaroslav1951reg. muži 88 
12.Říha Jaroslav1964reg. muži 91 
13.Hladký Miroslav1958reg. muži 96 
14.Hubač Jiří1960reg. muži 110 
15.Růžička Milan1969reg. muži 108 
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žatečka Ladislav1995kraj. muži 270 
2.Charouzek Martin1989reg. muži 35,5 
3.Bušek Jiří1955reg. muži 35,5 
4.Peleška Jiří1967reg. muži 35,5 
5.Gola Ondra1970reg. muži 35,5 
6.Vejl Ladislav1953reg. muži 45,5 
7.Turek Jan1960reg. muži 35,5 
8.Somič Jiří1953reg. muži 35,5 
9.Charouzek Jaroslav1964reg. muži 45,5 
10.Žítek Ladislav1964reg. muži 45,5 
11.Holubec Jiří1984reg. muži 55,5 
12.Žítek Petr1967reg. muži 55,5 
13.Ptáček Milan1955reg. muži 55,5 
14.Krejčí Antonín1952reg. muži 55,5 
15.Strnad Václav1949reg. muži 55,5 
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hanuš Jiří1971kraj. muži 153 
2.Babička Michal st.1972kraj. muži 210 
3.Štípek Martin1975kraj. muži 215 
4.Babička Lukáš1989kraj. muži 217 
5.Myslivec Miroslav1960kraj. muži 292 
6.Nebohý František1949reg. muži 33 
7.Brabencová Pavlína1975reg. ženy 8 
TJ Sokol Filipov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kopecký Karel1955kraj. muži 190,5 
2.Neumann Martin1980kraj. muži 190,5 
3.Mrázek Michal1980kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Honzík Stanislav1959kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Fučík Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 275,5 
TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kindl Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 95,5 
2.Zápotocký Milan1971kraj. muži 130,5 
3.Komárek Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 150,5 
4.Navarra Mirko1948reg. muži 30 
5.Svrček Petr1947kraj. muži 170,5 
6.Hanek Tomáš st.1962reg. muži 33 
7.Karásek Jiří1961reg. muži 48 
8.Duplinský Milan1987reg. muži 65 
9.Barták Tomáš1979reg. muži 85 
10.Kovář Dušan1972reg. muži 92 
11.Nechyba Zdeněk st.1944reg. muži 106 
12.Pospíšil Pavel1971reg. muži 113 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy