Soupisky
Český pohár - I. stupeň
TTC Duchcov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vích Luděk1967kraj. muži 75,5 
2.Hanousek Josef1948kraj. muži 170,5 
3.Vích Josef1962kraj. muži 190,5 
4.Janečka Josef1956reg. muži 75,5 
5.Kropáček Ladislav1958reg. muži 75,5 
6.Skrčený Roman1967reg. muži 95,5 
TTC Duchcov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kövér Lubomír1975kraj. muži 150,5 
2.Sander Miroslav1966kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Míka Martin1971reg. muži 45,5 
4.Mareš Jan1981reg. muži 65,5 
5.Mrha Zdeněk1971reg. muži 65,5 
6.Kormančík Zdeněk1960reg. muži 75,5 
7.Jonáš Josef1950reg. muži 95,5 
8.Fürst Jiří1974reg. muži 85,5 
TJ Baník Meziboří
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Burš Pavel1975kraj. muži 110,5 
2.Čtvrtečka Petr1969kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Paďourek Pavel1966reg. muži 61-100 
4.Babůrek Lukáš1985nez.  
KST Libědice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Soutner Václav st.1963kraj. muži 45,5 
2.Soutner Václav ml.1992kraj. muži 85,5 
3.Hadbávny Jan1983kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Lhotský Milan1974kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Dobrovolný Rostislav1959reg. muži nez. 
KST Libědice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kalánek Josef1959kraj. muži 275,5 
2.Stütz Rainer1968reg. muži 55,5 
3.Novobilský Jan1975reg. muži 55,5 
4.Pálinkáš Robert1984reg. muži 75,5 
5.Tomeš Jiří1968reg. muži 110,5 
KST Libědice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Molnár Jiří1956reg. muži 85,5 
2.Šablatůra Kolman1961reg. muži 85,5 
3.Szetei Ladislav1960reg. muži 85,5 
4.Juchnievicz Andrzej1956reg. muži 85,5 
5.Plíšek Jaroslav1966reg. muži nez. 
6.Radimský Zdeněk1964reg. muži nez. 
TJ Krupka
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pivoňka Jaromír1983kraj. muži 25,5 
2.Brožek Miroslav1962kraj. muži 35,5 
3.Blažek Jan1999kraj. muži 130,5 
4.Vlasák Radek1981kraj. muži 130,5 
5.Vítů Václav2004kraj. muži 150,5 
6.Ajdini Tereza2003kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Šnajdr Antonín1950kraj. muži 225,5 
8.Demeter Jan1961kraj. muži 275,5 
9.Dohnal Jiří1986kraj. muži 275,5 
10.Mach Dalibor1970kraj. muži 304,5 
11.Kaplan Richard2006reg. muži 125,5 
12.Švarc Vojtěch1993kraj. muži 275,5 
13.Brožek Miroslav ml.1987reg. muži 115,5 
14.Posel Michal2002reg. muži 135,5 
15.Řehák David2001reg. muži 149,5 
TJ Sokol Terezín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brdlík František1979kraj. muži 130,5 
2.Skrbek Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 190,5 
3.Pizur Miroslav1965kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Hájková Jana1980kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Futera Vratislav1963kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Slavík Petr1972kraj. muži 275,5 
7.Stranka Pavel1962reg. muži 101-120 
TJ Sokol Terezín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Friedrich Bohuslav1962kraj. muži 275,5 
2.Pavelková Lenka1981kraj. muži 275,5 
3.Zdvořák Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 304,5 
4.Pospíšil Petr1979reg. muži 91-100 
5.Skokan Jaroslav1955reg. muži 91-100 
6.Hojda Miloš1953reg. muži 121-140 
7.Martínek Karel1966reg. muži 161-180 
8.Cyrkva Zdeněk1976reg. muži 161-180 
TTC Litvínov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beránek Miroslav1965kraj. muži 45,5 
2.David Jaroslav1959kraj. muži 65,5 
3.Bencs Ladislav1986kraj. muži 75,5 
4.Čejka Vratislav1959kraj. muži 95,5 
5.Kadlec Michal1980kraj. muži 95,5 
6.Fencl Lukáš1996kraj. muži 95,5 
7.Fencl Jakub2004kraj. muži 110,5 
8.Bláha Petr1984kraj. muži 150,5 
9.Jankovič Štěpán1949kraj. muži 190,5 
10.Rytich Milan1964reg. muži 95,5 
TTC Litvínov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Glajc Martin1994kraj. muži 225,5 
2.Pich Jan1995kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Brožová Alena1974kraj. muži 275,5 
4.Kůrka Radek1970reg. muži 9 
5.Zelenka Milan1966reg. muži 15 
6.Čmerda Ondřej2005reg. muži 36 
7.Brejška Roman1975reg. muži 41 
8.Plzák Jindřich1994reg. muži 47 
9.Pich Jan st.1969reg. muži 71 
10.Čmerda Tomáš2008reg. muži N 
OÚ Výškov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mildorf Jiří1956reg. muži 9 
2.Fiedler Jakub1978reg. muži 25 
3.Gutlebet Milan1967reg. muži 46 
4.Czervoniak Ladislav1966reg. muži 55 
5.Vápeník Jan1971reg. muži 69 
6.Nowak Jiří1978reg. muži 75 
7.Musil Lubomír1964reg. muži 127 
8.Hubený Zdeněk1960reg. muži 136 
TTC Roudnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vyskočil Michal1990kraj. muži 95,5N 
2.Vyskočil Tomáš1965kraj. muži 130,5 
3.Stanislav Pavel1975kraj. muži 130,5 
4.Spurný Antonín ml.1989kraj. muži 150,5 
5.Sedláček Zdeněk1969kraj. muži 150,5 
6.Kotrba Petr1982kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Horejsek Jakub1994reg. muži 45,5 
SK Štětí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ullman Miloslav1964kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Vízek Martin1973kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Nedoma Jiří1958kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Líska Vladislav1969kraj. muži 181-200 
5.Oliva Michal1976nez. muži  
SK Štětí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jurista Josef1951kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Dvořák Martin1991reg. muži 41-50 
3.Novotný Petr1982reg. muži 67-70 
4.Dvořák Milan st.1960reg. muži 91-100 
5.Havran Michal1977reg. muži 91-100 
6.Burda Petr1970reg. muži 101-120 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy