Soupisky
Divize mužů
Sokol Valdice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jirásek Milan1974kraj. muži 50. 
2.Jirásek Martin st.1973kraj. muži 81-90. 
3.Kašpar Petr1981kraj. muži 101-120. 
4.Rejha Jan1980kraj. muži 101-120. 
5.Gebauer Jiří1969kraj. muži N140. 
6.Harcuba Petr1966reg. muži 65. 
7.Novotný Milan1968reg. muži 66. 
8.Bilanský Přemysl1961reg. muži 81. 
9.Hlava Martin1970reg. muži 158. 
10.Balcar Adam2002reg. muži 227. 
11.Kohout Pavel1982nez. muži  
Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Valeš Jakub2003kraj. muži 44.Hostování z TJ Tatran Hostinné, spolek
2.Čenovský David2002kraj. muži 51 - 60 
3.Tuček Dušan1982kraj. muži N 80 
4.Havrlant Zdeněk1994kraj. muži 141 - 170 
5.Slobodzian Adam1997kraj. muži N 170 
6.Pelikus Bronislav1964kraj. muži 171 - 200 
7.Tomanec Jan1959kraj. muži 171 - 200 
8.Nedomlel Lukáš1995kraj. muži 171 - 200 
9.Šorm Luboš ml.2005kraj. muži 200 N 
10.Kopecký Pavel1954kraj. muži N 230 
11.Kadaník Martin2004reg. muži 61 - 70 
12.Klimenta Matěj2002kraj. muži 121-140.Střídavý start z TJ Tatran Hostinné, spolek
TTC Kostelec n.O.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malík Karel1965kraj. muži 28 
2.Malík Lukáš1989kraj. muži 34 
3.Brůna Petr1962kraj. muži 45 
4.Ježek Robert1969kraj. muži N 80 
5.Balous Milan1969kraj. muži 141 - 170 
6.Divíšek Dušan1971kraj. muži 141 - 170 
7.Bolehovský Martin st.1968kraj. muži N 170 
8.Malík Tomáš1987kraj. muži 171 - 200 
9.Malínský Milan1956kraj. muži 171 - 200 
10.Jakubec Martin1992kraj. muži N 200 
11.Šilar Petr1969kraj. muži 201 - 230 
12.Jenčík Ladislav1963reg. muži 31 
13.Kubrt Martin1978kraj. muži N 40 
14.Viesner Vojtěch2001kraj. muži 121 - 140Střídavý start z SK Dobré, z.s.
TJ Nová Paka
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šmidrkal Jan1993kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Kazda Vojtěch1984kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Knap Lukáš1993kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Fejfar Jakub1999kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Luňák Michal1989kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Sochor Martin1992kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Fejfar Igor1969kraj. muži N170 
8.Růžek Roman1995kraj. muži 171-200 
9.Grof Lukáš1988kraj. muži 201-230 
10.Oravec Jakub1992kraj. muži 231-260 
Jiskra Jaroměř
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrycík Radim1983kraj. muži 43 
2.Divecký Filip2000kraj. muži 47 
3.Hardubej Eduard ml.1987kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Pilař Matěj2000kraj. muži 121-140 
5.Vacek Roman1969kraj. muži 120N 
6.Dax Ondřej1993kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Divecký Jan2000kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Svoboda Jiří1974kraj. muži 170N 
9.Hardubej Eduard st.1962kraj. muži 230N 
10.Pilař Jiří1998kraj. muži 260N 
11.Pábl Josef1964reg. muži 47 
12.Vojtíšek Radomír ml.1985reg. muži 101-120 
Slovan Broumov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gombarčík Karel ml.1984kraj. muži 46 
2.Vodal Vladimír1993kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Brzecki Pawel1979kraj. muži N90cizinec 
4.Kollert David1989kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Čepelka Jan1994kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Hauschke Tomáš1988kraj. muži 141-170 
7.Mifek Milan1972kraj. muži 201-230 
8.Ďoubek Jiří1987kraj. muži N230 
9.Rýgl Petr ml.1982reg. muži 51-60 
10.Gombarčík Karel st.1953reg. muži 71-80 
Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janovský Dan2003kraj. muži 31 
2.Jirásek Martin ml.2001kraj. muži 35 
3.Čepelka Jan1975kraj. muži 41 
4.Lebeda Matyáš2005kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Tesolin Riccardo2003kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Skákal Martin1974kraj. muži 140 N 
7.Klír Jiří1966kraj. muži 201-230 
8.Bláha Petr1977reg. muži 81-90 
9.Tměj Milan1947reg. muži 91-100 
10.Riedl Josef1940reg. muži 100 N 
11.Skákal Dominik2009ČR nži 55 
12.Landa Matěj2008ČR nži 76 
13.Skákal Daniel2011kraj. nži 23-28 
Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kačer Radek1997kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Hýbl Jan1999kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Mynář Marian1988kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Zeman Daniel1983kraj. muži 80 N 
5.Polívka Martin ml.1995kraj. muži 90 N 
6.Truněček Martin2004kraj. muži 141-170 
7.Peregrin Jaroslav1957reg. muži 81-90 
8.Zajíc Jiří1962reg. muži 81-90 
9.Řehounek Kristian2007ČR mži 73 
10.Zoubek Šimon2008ČR mži 135,5 
11.Pek Jan2005ČR mži 153 
12.Kopecký Tadeáš1991nez.  
DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mrázek Jiří1985kraj. muži 48 
2.Šumpík Viktor1984kraj. muži 49N 
3.Chládek Martin1997kraj. muži 51 - 60 
4.Daněk Roman1976kraj. muži 61 - 70 
5.Pozník David1985kraj. muži 61 - 70 
6.Foff Miroslav st.1969kraj. muži 80N 
7.Pugzík Antonín1955kraj. muži 91 - 100 
8.Málek Daniel1996kraj. muži 91 - 100 
9.Kubíček Pavel1969kraj. muži 91 - 100 
10.Píše Pavel1976kraj. muži 91 - 100 
11.Trojan Luděk1966kraj. muži 101 - 120 
12.Mates Michal1970kraj. muži 170N 
13.Bohdanecký Jakub2002kraj. muži 170N 
14.Michálek Roman1970kraj. muži 171 - 200 
15.Režný Pavel1966kraj. muži 201 - 230 
16.Pilný Jiří1976kraj. muži 230N 
17.Kalenský Štěpán1994kraj. muži 231 - 260 
18.Kolman Ivo1967kraj. muži 260N 
Sokol Stěžery
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Petr1977kraj. muži N20 
2.Kodym Tomáš1985kraj. muži 32 
3.Slavík Jan1975kraj. muži 33 
4.Ornst Jan1966kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Dufek Lukáš1997kraj. muži 38 
6.Hanzl Matěj1995kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Šanc Přemysl1963kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Souček Martin1969kraj. muži 121-140 
9.Hrbek Martin1964kraj. muži 141-170 
10.Rákosník Josef1934kraj. muži 171-200 
11.Vykysalý Miroslav1959kraj. muži 201-230 
12.Schlappl Jaroslav1944kraj. muži 201-230 
13.Částka David1999kraj. muži 231-260 
14.Bohdanecký Petr1968reg. muži 81-90 
15.Šimek Karel1960reg. muži 81-90 
16.Novák Jiří1982reg. muži 90N 
17.Krása Jakub2005reg. muži 91-100 
TTC KB Vrchlabí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hauschwitz Pavel1972kraj. muži 40 
2.Brázda Adam1988kraj. muži 49 
3.Kotucz Kamil1982kraj. muži N60 
4.Studecký Ivan1955kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Vitvar Roman1969kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Brázda Martin1959kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Horák Jaroslav1949kraj. muži 171-200 
8.Tomeš Petr1957reg. muži 56-60 
9.Kocián Jiří1945reg. muži 121-130 
10.Vích Karel1943reg. muži 141-150 
11.Matěják Jan1991reg. muži 141-150 
12.Petřík Jaromír1943reg. muži 151-160 
Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koblížek Oldřich1970kraj. muži 29. 
2.Martin Petr1982kraj. muži 51. - 60. 
3.Ducháč Radek1976kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
4.Valčík Roman1985kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
5.Kábrt Vratislav1967kraj. muži 91.- 100. 
6.Koblížek Michal1992kraj. muži 101.- 120. 
7.Valta Martin1969kraj. muži 101.- 120. 
8.Dušek Jaroslav1957kraj. muži 141. - 170. 
9.Brát Karel st.1962kraj. muži 141. - 170. 
10.Hlávka Jiří1975kraj. muži 231.- 260. 
11.Žďárský Jaroslav1961reg. muži 71. - 75 
12.Ducháč Pavel1979reg. muži 111. - 120 
13.Vlk Aleš1996reg. muži 151. - 160. 
14.Valta Petr1997reg. muži 151. - 160. 
15.Koblížek Ondřej2008reg. muži 160. N 
16.Šolc Adolf1941nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS