Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 1. třídy
Baník Vamberk
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jakubec Jan1985kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Vrkoslav Martin1978kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Valášek Milan1973kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Macháček Michal1977kraj. muži N 200 
5.Kotyza Ondřej1973kraj. muži 201-230 
6.Podolka Jan1947kraj. muži 201-230 
7.Melkes Vítězslav ml.1971kraj. muži 231-260 
8.Kosek Jan1973reg. muži 46 
9.Novák Radovan1962reg. muži 71-80 
10.Jedlinský Jiří1974reg. muži 81-90 
11.Melkes Vítězslav st.1946reg. muži 91-100 
12.Souhrada Vladimír1949nez.  
13.Tauer Jan1973nez. muži  
Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slobodzian Adam1997kraj. muži N 170 
2.Tomanec Jan1959kraj. muži 171 - 200 
3.Pelikus Bronislav1964kraj. muži 171 - 200 
4.Kopecký Pavel1954kraj. muži N 230 
5.Nedomlel Lukáš1995kraj. muži 171 - 200 
6.Šorm Luboš ml.2005kraj. muži 200 N 
7.Kadaník Martin2004reg. muži 61 - 70 
8.Stein Martin1963reg. muži 61 - 70 
9.Šumpík Jiří1960reg. muži 61 - 70 
10.Vávra Pavel1953reg. muži N 90 
11.Kozák Ondřej1998reg. muži 91 - 100 
12.Vítková Hana1984kraj. ženy 12 
Sokol České Meziříčí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mokrejš Zbyněk1975kraj. muži 51-60. 
2.Černohorský Jindřich1965kraj. muži 81-90. 
3.Klemperer Jan1973kraj. muži 81-90. 
4.Polívka Marian1978kraj. muži 101-120. 
5.Lulek Radim1989kraj. muži N 140. 
6.Krulich Miloš1968kraj. muži N 170. 
7.Fiala Josef1976kraj. muži 171-200. 
8.Rambousek Martin1984kraj. muži 201-230. 
9.Kozák Ladislav1948reg. muži N 70. 
TTC Nové Město n.M.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Martinek Milan1963kraj. muži 61-70. 
2.Bín Roman1964kraj. muži 101-120. 
3.Šrůtek Milan1966kraj. muži 101-120. 
4.Zmátlo Jan1983kraj. muži 171-200. 
5.Ducháč Martin1980kraj. muži N 230. 
6.Ducháč Milan1952reg. muži 51.-60. 
7.Barták Zdeněk1950reg. muži 71.-80. 
8.Koukola Jaromír1973reg. muži N 80. 
9.Ptáček Antonín1946reg. muži 101-120. 
10.Truchlík František1950reg. muži N 224. 
11.Zelený Milan1964reg. muži N 224. 
TJ Jičín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kříž Milan ml.1986kraj. muži 42 
2.Roček Milan ml.1989kraj. muži N47 
3.Červenka Jan1986kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Sebera Petr1990kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Vraštil Tomáš2002kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Fejtek Petr st.1973kraj. muži 141-170 
7.Harcuba Pavel1968kraj. muži 171-200 
8.Soukup Jiří1968kraj. muži N260 
9.Müller Ivan1960reg. muži N54 
10.Doule Petr1969reg. muži 56 
11.Kryl Jaroslav1971reg. muži 80 
12.Kohut Jan1982reg. muži 86 
Jiskra Jaroměř B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vacek Roman1969kraj. muži 120N 
2.Dax Ondřej1993kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Divecký Jan2000kraj. muži 141-170 
4.Svoboda Jiří1974kraj. muži 170N 
5.Hardubej Eduard st.1962kraj. muži 230N 
6.Pilař Jiří1998kraj. muži 260N 
7.Pábl Josef1964reg. muži 47 
8.Petráško Milan1950reg. muži 61-70 
9.Hrycík Ladislav1958reg. muži 71-80 
10.Hrobský Josef1958reg. muži 71-80 
11.Vojtíšek Radomír ml.1985reg. muži 101-120 
12.Doubek Ondřej2001reg. muži 120N 
13.Valčík Lukáš2000reg. muži 180n 
Sokol Chlumec n.C.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kycelt Petr1968kraj. muži 121-140 
2.Kycelt Martin1996kraj. muži 141-170 
3.Šedivý Roman2000kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Cudlín Michael1975kraj. muži N170 
5.Kycelt Pavel1971kraj. muži 171-200 
6.Jiřička Josef1983kraj. muži 201-230 
7.Havlín Jan1966kraj. muži 231-260 
8.Skřivan Jaroslav1982reg. muži 71-80 
9.Kycelt Jakub2004reg. muži 81-90 
10.Leden Michal1976reg. muži 81-90 
11.Koníček Jan1992reg. muži 91-100 
12.Veselý Zdeněk1960reg. muži 91-100 
13.Fuxa Jiří2004reg. muži 101-105 
14.Fuxa Tomáš2004reg. muži N105 
15.Kycelt Lukáš2008kraj. mži 19-21 
16.Dosedělová Marcela1971nez. ženy  
17.Jeřábek Jan1973nez. muži  
18.Jirousek David2002nez. muži  
19.Kyceltová Petra2001nez. ženy  
Tatran Hostinné B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šplíchal Jan1979kraj. muži N28. 
2.Štrobl Rudolf1978kraj. muži N36. 
3.Brož Petr1996kraj. muži N60. 
4.Voňka Karel ml.1988kraj. muži 91-100. 
5.Bartoš Petr st.1971kraj. muži 101-120. 
6.Drahotský Tomáš1987kraj. muži 101-120. 
7.Dymák Ladislav1976kraj. muži 101-120. 
8.Dymák Lukáš1994kraj. muži N120. 
9.Klimenta Matěj2002kraj. muži 121-140. 
10.Sixta Daniel1974kraj. muži 141-170. 
11.Kalvach Petr1949kraj. muži 171-200. 
12.Buchar Petr1960kraj. muži 231-260. 
13.Sixta Vít2005reg. muži 51-55. 
14.Doubek Martin1965reg. muži 66-70. 
15.Rulc Bohumír1946reg. muži 66-70. 
16.Janičata Libor1979reg. muži N70. 
17.Doubek Michal2004reg. muži 101-110. 
18.Sivák Ivan2005ČR sži 135. 
19.Sivák Jakub2007kraj. sži 14. 
Sokol Nemyčeves
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trč Roman ml.1976kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Kazda Petr1979kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Rohlíček Jan1981kraj. muži N100. 
4.Trč Tomáš1978kraj. muži 141-170 
5.Hlawatschke Aleš1982kraj. muži 201-230 
6.Brett Ondřej1987kraj. muži 231-260 
7.Tomi Marek1990reg. muži 90 
8.Bílek Miloslav1967reg. muži 110 
9.Pažout Radek1987reg. muži N111 
10.Trč Roman st.1957reg. muži 112 
11.Macek David1982reg. muži 118 
12.Berka Lukáš1989kraj. muži N100 
Jiskra Nový Bydžov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jurička Stanislav st.1975kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Kraus Adam1994kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Vlášek Vladimír1969kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Veselý František1971kraj. muži 171-200 
5.Vidra Milan1959kraj. muži 171-200 
6.Kynčl Milan1974kraj. muži 201-230 
7.Haltuf David2001reg. muži 81-90 
8.Jurička Stanislav ml.1998reg. muži 91-100 
9.Veinfurter Karel1979reg. muži 91-100 
10.Sauer Miroslav1975reg. muži 91-100 
11.Hrubý Michal1977reg. muži 101-105 
12.Panocha Jan1967reg. muži 105N 
DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pozník David1985kraj. muži 61 - 70 
2.Foff Miroslav st.1969kraj. muži 80N 
3.Málek Daniel1996kraj. muži 91 - 100 
4.Pugzík Antonín1955kraj. muži 91 - 100 
5.Kubíček Pavel1969kraj. muži 91 - 100 
6.Píše Pavel1976kraj. muži 91 - 100 
7.Trojan Luděk1966kraj. muži 101 - 120 
8.Mates Michal1970kraj. muži 170N 
9.Bohdanecký Jakub2002kraj. muži 170N 
10.Michálek Roman1970kraj. muži 171 - 200 
11.Režný Pavel1966kraj. muži 201 - 230 
12.Obrdlíková Lucie1985kraj. muži 230N 
13.Pilný Jiří1976kraj. muži 230N 
14.Kalenský Štěpán1994kraj. muži 231 - 260 
15.Kolman Ivo1967kraj. muži 260N 
16.Šilhanová Martina1971nez. N 
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krýza Luděk1962kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Jež Rostislav1975kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Kléma Jan1976kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Šulc Petr1964kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Janovský Jan1996reg. muži 56-60 
6.Všetečka Martin1956reg. muži 71-75 
7.Jůza Tomáš1974reg. muži 80N 
8.Fišera Jiří1963reg. muži 86-90 
9.Joneš Milan1948reg. muži 101-110 
10.Konrád Michal1992reg. muži 101-110 
11.Havrda Luboš1960reg. muži 101-110 
12.Spatzier František1940reg. muži 101-110 
13.Novotný Petr1963reg. muži 111-120 
14.Novotný Adam2005reg. muži 121-130 
15.Foff Miroslav ml.1994nez. muži  
16.Valeš Pavel1976nez. muži  
17.Vašina Lukáš1992nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy