Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 2. třídy, sk.A
Sokol Stará Paka B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pánek Tomáš1985kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Herber Jan1973kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Budina Martin1979kraj. muži 201-230 
4.Krutský Jiří ml.1986nez. muži 151 
5.Knap Jiří1955reg. muži 176-177 
6.Handschug Jan2000reg. muži 201 
7.Havelka Martin1972nez. muži 230 
8.Rosenbergová Marta1944nez. muži  
9.Richter Martin1993nez. muži  
10.Lhota František1955nez. muži  
11.Šolc Martin1987nez. muži  
12.Kobrle Zdeněk1958nez. muži  
13.Kadavý Šimon2002reg. muži 122Střídavý start z TJ Nová Paka, z.s.
TJ Jičín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vraštil Tomáš2002kraj. muži 121-140 
2.Fejtek Petr st.1973kraj. muži 141-170 
3.Harcuba Pavel1968kraj. muži 171-200 
4.Müller Ivan1960reg. muži N54 
5.Soukup Jiří1968kraj. muži N260 
6.Doule Petr1969reg. muži 56 
7.Kryl Jaroslav1971reg. muži 80 
8.Kohut Jan1982reg. muži 86 
9.Rejha Josef1971reg. muži 95 
10.Havránek Lukáš1997reg. muži 97 
11.Kříž Milan st.1952reg. muži 107 
12.Bodlák Ondřej1972reg. muži N124 
13.Zikmund Zbyněk1958reg. muži 164 
14.Augustin Ondřej1998reg. muži N166 
15.Fejtek Petr ml.2001reg. muži 212 
16.Kunášek František1946reg. muži N220 
17.Václavů Vojtěch2002reg. dci 19 
18.Kašík Martin2002reg. dci 32 
19.Voltr Vadim2005reg. dci 41 
20.Hošek Petr2006reg. dci 44 
21.Harcuba Patrik2004reg. dci 48 
22.Tintěra Aleš1978nez. muži  
23.Turek Michal1978nez. muži  
24.Lajbl Jan2002nez. dci  
25.Tázler Jakub2002reg. muži 44Střídavý start z Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Chomutice, z.s.
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Petřivý Michal1981kraj. muži 121.-140. 
2.Grym Petr1964kraj. muži 141.-170. 
3.Klejch Adam2002kraj. muži 171.-200. 
4.Klejch Filip1995kraj. muži 171.-200. 
5.Ordáň Martin1971kraj. muži 201.-230. 
6.Petřivý Milan1953reg. muži 50. 
7.Fejfar Zdeněk1977reg. muži N60. 
8.Zívr Pavel1971reg. muži 74. 
9.Kordík Jakub1994reg. muži 88. 
10.Šulc Jiří1962reg. muži 102. 
11.Vít Jiří1951reg. muži 114. 
12.Šulc Milan1965nez.  
TJ Nová Paka B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Luňák Michal1989kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Sochor Martin1992kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Růžek Roman1995kraj. muži 171-200 
4.Grof Lukáš1988kraj. muži 201-230 
5.Oravec Jakub1992kraj. muži 231-260 
6.Stuchlik Jiří1960reg. muži 79 
7.Virag Miroslav1976reg. muži 119 
8.Fišar Tomáš1988nez. muži N 
9.Stoklas Horst1966nez. muži N 
Sokol Chlumec n.C. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kycelt Pavel1971kraj. muži 171-200 
2.Jiřička Josef1983kraj. muži 201-230 
3.Havlín Jan1966kraj. muži 231-260 
4.Skřivan Jaroslav1982reg. muži 71-80 
5.Kycelt Jakub2004reg. muži 81-90 
6.Leden Michal1976reg. muži 81-90 
7.Koníček Jan1992reg. muži 91-100 
8.Veselý Zdeněk1960reg. muži 91-100 
9.Fuxa Jiří2004reg. muži 101-105 
10.Fuxa Tomáš2004reg. muži N105 
11.Kycelt Lukáš2008kraj. mži 19-21 
12.Dosedělová Marcela1971nez. ženy  
13.Jeřábek Jan1973nez. muži  
14.Jirousek David2002nez. muži  
15.Kyceltová Petra2001nez. ženy  
Jiskra Hořice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vzorek Rudolf1965kraj. muži 121-140. 
2.Zelený Martin1997kraj. muži 171-200. 
3.Zelený Jiří ml.1984kraj. muži 201-230. 
4.Kvapil Antonín1987kraj. muži 231-260. 
5.Polák Roman1972kraj. muži 201-230. 
6.Štěpánek Zdeněk1977kraj. muži N 260. 
7.Šotek Jan1975reg. muži 51. 
8.Kárník Milan1995reg. muži 54. 
9.Zemánek Vladimír1964reg. muži 69. 
10.Jelínek Karel1969reg. muži 132-133. 
11.Vyskočil Petr1972reg. muži 136. 
12.Krejčí Vojtěch1983kraj. muži 142. 
Tatran Hostinné C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartoš Petr st.1971kraj. muži 101-120. 
2.Drahotský Tomáš1987kraj. muži 101-120. 
3.Dymák Ladislav1976kraj. muži 101-120. 
4.Klimenta Matěj2002kraj. muži 121-140. 
5.Dymák Lukáš1994kraj. muži N120. 
6.Sixta Daniel1974kraj. muži 141-170. 
7.Kalvach Petr1949kraj. muži 171-200. 
8.Buchar Petr1960kraj. muži 231-260. 
9.Sixta Vít2005reg. muži 51-55. 
10.Doubek Martin1965reg. muži 66-70. 
11.Rulc Bohumír1946reg. muži 66-70. 
12.Janičata Libor1979reg. muži N70. 
13.Antoš Michal2002reg. muži 81-85. 
14.Chmelík Jan1980reg. muži 81-85. 
15.Klug Otmar1958reg. muži 86-90. 
16.Švábová Ráchel Magdaléna2003reg. muži N95. 
17.Bönisch Milan1947reg. muži 96-100. 
18.Doubek Michal2004reg. muži 101-110. 
19.Mádle Martin1961reg. muži N110. 
20.Plecháč Jiří1949reg. muži N120. 
21.Petružálková Anna2004reg. muži N120. 
22.Břeň Matěj2003reg. muži 121-130. 
23.Sixta Petr1963reg. muži 121-130. 
24.Etrich Petr1963reg. muži 131-140. 
25.Chmelík Petr1954reg. muži 151-160. 
26.Petružálek Jonáš2002reg. muži 151-160. 
27.Polák Kryštof2002reg. muži 151-160. 
28.Sivák Ivan2005ČR sži 135. 
29.Sivák Jakub2007kraj. sži 14. 
Sokol Stěžery C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrbek Martin1964kraj. muži 141-170 
2.Rákosník Josef1934kraj. muži 171-200 
3.Schlappl Jaroslav1944kraj. muži 201-230 
4.Bohdanecký Petr1968reg. muži 81-90 
5.Částka David1999kraj. muži 231-260 
6.Šimek Karel1960reg. muži 81-90 
7.Novák Jiří1982reg. muži 90N 
Salamandr Hr. Králové
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hampl Michal1992kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Kollár Štěpán1970kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Švorc Jan1994kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Malý Tomáš1973kraj. muži 141-170 
5.Kostelecký Jan1966kraj. muži 141-170 
6.Bydžovský František1953nez. muži  
7.Čapek Libor1974nez. muži  
Sparta Úpice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brát Marek1975kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Kocián Libor1987kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Sucharda Antonín1965kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Smékal Lubomír1986kraj. muži 141-170 
5.Berger Martin st.1960reg. muži 86-90 
6.Hejna Josef1971reg. muži 141-150 
TTC KB Vrchlabí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vitvar Roman1969kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Brázda Martin1959kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Horák Jaroslav1949kraj. muži 171-200 
4.Tomeš Petr1957reg. muži 56-60 
5.Kocián Jiří1945reg. muži 121-130 
6.Vích Karel1943reg. muži 141-150 
7.Matěják Jan1991reg. muži 141-150 
8.Petřík Jaromír1943reg. muži 151-160 
9.Herman Stanislav1985nez. muži  
DTJ Hradec Králové F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubíček Pavel1969kraj. muži 91 - 100 
2.Trojan Luděk1966kraj. muži 101 - 120 
3.Mates Michal1970kraj. muži 170N 
4.Bohdanecký Jakub2002kraj. muži 170N 
5.Michálek Roman1970kraj. muži 171 - 200 
6.Režný Pavel1966kraj. muži 201 - 230 
7.Obrdlíková Lucie1985kraj. muži 230N 
8.Pilný Jiří1976kraj. muži 230N 
9.Kalenský Štěpán1994kraj. muži 231 - 260 
10.Kolman Ivo1967kraj. muži 260N 
11.Prokeš Marek2005kraj. mži 27 - 31 
12.Horký Šimon2005kraj. mži 34 - 36 
13.Šilhanová Martina1971nez. N 
14.Černíková Bohuslava1955nez. N 
15.Dürschmied Jan2002nez. N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy