Soupisky
Divize žen
TJ Lanškroun
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kylarová Lucie2005nez. ženy  
2.Šilarová Lucie2005nez. ženy  
3.Najmanová Markéta2007nez. ženy  
4.Kuncová Lucie2004nez. ženy  
5.Grůzová Adéla2005nez. ženy Hostování z KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s
6.Osladilová Eliška1955nez. ženy  
SK Dobré D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Macurová Andrea1978kraj. ženy N17 
2.Bačinová Pavla2002kraj. ženy N20 
3.Doucková Aneta1997kraj. ženy N22 
4.Sazimová Adéla2006kraj. ženy 23 
5.Šichanová Vendula2007kraj. ženy 26 
6.Grimmerová Diana2004kraj. ženy N27 
7.Bačinová Lucie2004ČR dky 37 
8.Macurová Denisa2003ČR dky 63 
9.Kovaříčková Tereza2009ČR nžy 13 
10.Kuchařová Elena2009ČR nžy 15 
11.Čermáková Eliška2008kraj. nžy 12 
12.Rozínková Monika1998nez. ženy  
13.Vyskočilová Ester2011nez. nžy  
Tatran Hostinné
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švábová Ráchel Magdaléna2003kraj. ženy 16. 
2.Petružálková Anna2004kraj. ženy 27. 
3.Antošová Bára2007kraj. ženy 28. 
4.Schreierová Renáta1999kraj. ženy 30. 
5.Steinová Klára2006kraj. dky 18.Hostování z TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2
6.Losenická Adéla2005kraj. dky 20-22. 
7.Čápová Ella2010kraj. mžy 16-17. 
8.Krejčová Kateřina2008kraj. mžy 18-22. 
9.Bošelová Anna1951nez. ženy  
10.Cilerová Eva1950nez. ženy  
Tesla Pardubice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bayerová Anežka ml.2003kraj. dky 2 
2.Voženílková Alena2000kraj. dky 3 
3.Beránková Romana1965nez. ženy  
4.Korcová Eva1967nez. ženy  
Sokol Chrudim B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Laubová Žaneta1996kraj. ženy 11-15 
2.Jílková Vanesa1997kraj. ženy 16-20 
3.Juklová Kateřina1996kraj. ženy 16-20 
4.Sedláčková Karla2001kraj. ženy 16-20 
5.Vohradníková Adéla2004kraj. dky 5-8 
6.Vostrovská Lucie2006kraj. mžy 7 
7.Kacafírková Agáta2007kraj. mžy 10 
8.Drahá Lenka2000nez.  
9.Morávková Petra2002nez.  
10.Nováková Kristýna1999nez.  
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holá Natálie2000kraj. ženy 25 
2.Hronešová Jana1973kraj. ženy 29 
3.Labíková Miluše1955nez. ženy  
4.Masopustová Monika1976nez.  
5.Masopustová Klára2001nez.  
6.Andrlová Jana2008nez.  
Slovan Broumov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mrštinová Klára1997kraj. ženy 32 
2.Frydrychová Leona2003kraj. ženy 33 
3.Nevtípilová Petra1979kraj. ženy N33 
4.Doubravová Eliška2004kraj. ženy N33 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy