Soupisky
M ČR družstev dorostenci
TJ Ostrava KST A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Martinko Tomáš2002ČR muži 3 
2.Plachta Jakub2000ČR muži 4 
3.Štalzer Adam2003ČR muži 9 
4.Onderka František2002ČR muži 10 
5.Vybíral Filip2002ČR muži 25 
TTC Ostrava 2016 A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bělík Šimon2004ČR muži 7 
2.Koldas Tomáš2000ČR muži 13 
3.Soukup Adam2001ČR muži 22 
4.Skotnica Martin2004ČR muži 52 
5.Sedláček Michael2003ČR muži 70 
6.Pustka Matouš2001ČR muži 68 
7.Novák Michal2000ČR muži 124 
TTC Elizza Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Průša David2000ČR muži 5 
2.Čamr František2000ČR muži 17 
3.Dvořák Petr2000ČR muži 26 
4.Marat Filip2002ČR muži 67 
Slavoj Polná
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kučera Martin2000ČR muži 191.5 
2.Šejstal Šimon2002ČR muži 191.5 
3.Stöhr Jan2002ČR muži 191.5 
4.Manelyuk Dmytro2005ČR muži 191.5 
5.Manelyuk Denys2005ČR muži 191.5 
6.Sehnal Karel2005ČR muži 191.5 
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mokrejš Jan2002ČR muži 15 
2.Jakubský Filip2002ČR muži 17 
3.Jirásek Martin ml.2001ČR muži 43 
4.Hušek Adam2001ČR muži 44 
5.Janovský Dan2003ČR muži 72 
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Skála Radek2002ČR muži 6 
2.Beránek Pavel2002ČR muži 61 
3.Vaculík Miloslav2001ČR muži 111 
SKST Cheb
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Levora Vojtěch2003ČR muži 58 
2.Březovský Petr2000ČR muži 53 
3.Trgo Michael2001ČR muži 143 
4.Špalek Vít2003ČR muži 190 
TTC Brandýs nad Labem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chalupa Josef ml.2000ČR muži 36 
2.Šejvl Jakub2000ČR muži 43 
3.Sysel Vojtěch2000ČR muži 136 
4.Balák Kryštof2001ČR muži 162 
SKST Baník Most
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vondráček Filip2004ČR muži 84 
2.Schmoranz Pavel2002ČR muži 127 
3.Záruba David2002ČR muži 174 
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
6.Svojanovský Radim2002ČR muži 87 
7.Svojanovský Jakub2005ČR muži 191.5 
8.Slavíček Martin2000ČR muži 177 
9.Krupa Michal2003ČR muži 191.5 
10.Hlavsa Alexander2004ČR muži 191.5 
SKST Liberec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Blinka Michal2001ČR muži 11 
2.Pařízek Martin2000ČR muži 19 
3.Korp Oliver Petr2003ČR muži 102 
4.Pusch František2002ČR muži 138 
5.Huk Martin2000ČR muži 139 
6.Waldhauser Štěpán2004ČR muži 170 
KST Zlín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nedbálek Michal2001ČR muži 57 
2.Jelínek Vojtěch2001ČR muži 66 
3.Dufek Jan2003ČR muži 39 
4.Koudelík Lukáš2002ČR muži 55 
SK Přerov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hejduk Pavel2003ČR muži 183 
2.Skopal Dalibor2002ČR muži 37 
3.Jarolím Tomáš2003ČR muži 151 
4.Otáhal Bořek2004ČR muži 170 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vyleta Michal ml.2001ČR muži 88 
2.Důra Matouš2002ČR muži 45 
3.Končal Adam2002ČR muži 62 
4.Jánský Marek2000ČR muži 97 
ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
5.Slapnička Jakub2003ČR muži 35 
6.Novotný Petr2000ČR muži 42 
7.Krejčí Ondřej2001ČR muži 64 
8.Zeman Lukáš2001ČR muži 69 
SKST Baník Havířov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bako Radim2001ČR muži 2 
2.Mynář Vojtěch2001ČR muži 23 
3.Rusnák Aleš2002ČR muži 21 
4.Harenčák Jakub2000ČR muži 34 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS