Soupisky
Divize
MK Řeznovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Varga Mario1995kraj. muži 71-80Ncizinec 
2.Peterka Ondřej1994kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Bíla Jindřich1980kraj. muži 91-100N 
4.Pečinka Lukáš1994kraj. muži 141-150 
5.Filák Tomáš1988kraj. muži 101-110 
6.Netolička Lubomír1971kraj. muži 211-220 
7.Jedlička Jindřich1970kraj. muži 231-240 
8.Lehocký Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 241-250N 
9.Veber Marek1973reg. muži 50N 
10.Striegler Tomáš1982reg. muži 61.-65. 
11.Frühauf Michael1990reg. muži 71-75 
12.Dohnal František2006reg. muži 101-110N 
13.Lustig Adam2003reg. muži 131-140 
14.Kim Olga1994ČR ženy 40Ncizinec 
15.Himal Tomáš1999kraj. muži 191-200Střídavý start z TJ Jevišovka
16.Slavíček Martin2001kraj. muži 111-120Střídavý start z TJ Holásky
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marek Jaroslav1983kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Vybíral Pavel1972kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Kříž Bohumil1984kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Ondrovčák Radek1999kraj. muži 71.-80. 
5.Vybíral Matouš2001kraj. muži 111-120 
6.Andorko Pavel1994kraj. muži 131.-140. 
7.Nechvátal Petr1982kraj. muži 161-170 
8.Adam Petr1989kraj. muži 161-170 
9.Šalamoun Lubomír1964kraj. muži 181.-190. 
10.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974kraj. muži 181.-190. 
11.Ondra Milan1970kraj. muži 231.-240. 
12.Šalomoun Ivo1984kraj. muži 241-250 
SK Slatina - Brno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havel Vojtěch1989kraj. muži 51 - 60 
2.Gřunděl Matěj1989kraj. muži 51 - 60N 
3.Jeřábek Vladimír1972kraj. muži 71 - 80 
4.Kuča Jan1986kraj. muži 71 - 80 
5.Orság David1978kraj. muži 81 - 90 
6.Kozel Petr1981reg. muži 101 -110 
7.Kulhánek Jaroslav1985reg. muži 111 - 120 
8.Křeček Michal1978reg. muži 121 - 130 
9.Polívka Ondřej2001kraj. muži 111-120NStřídavý start z KST Blansko, z.s.
SK Slatina - Brno B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Traxler Jan1985kraj. muži 91 - 100 
2.Fila Martin1991kraj. muži 101 - 110 
3.Táborský Jindřich1956kraj. muži 151 - 160 
4.Tupec Pavel1978kraj. muži 151 - 160 
5.Třináctý Richard1976kraj. muži 161 170 
6.Tůma Pavel1969reg. muži 71 - 80 
7.Halický David2000reg. muži 81- 90 
8.Holčik Petr1963reg. muži 81 - 90 
9.Smílek Zdeněk1988reg. muži 111 - 120 
10.Konečný Rostislav1968reg. muži 121 130 
SKST Hodonín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brhel Štěpán2006kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Svoboda Petr2002kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Podrazil David2001kraj. muži 61-70 N 
4.Buriánek Patrik1993kraj. muži 121-130 
5.Hašlík Jakub1996kraj. muži 101-110 
6.Trgo Miloš1986kraj. muži 131-140cizinec 
7.Melichar Libor1976kraj. muži 131-140 
8.Ilčík Ondřej1988kraj. muži 131-140 N 
9.Veselý Jan1993kraj. muži 141-150 
10.Lorenc David2002kraj. muži 181-190 
11.Kosík Tomáš1975kraj. muži 211-220 
12.Šebesta Štefan1951kraj. muži 241-250Ncizinec 
13.Brhel Richard1965reg. muži 19 
14.Mikulecký Marek1985reg. muži 71-80 
15.Kraus Jan1995reg. muži 81-90 
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juroška Ivan1955kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Kozubík Pavel1994kraj. muži 51-60N 
3.Ličbinský Roman1980kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Novák Martin1965kraj. muži 101-110 
5.Pavelka Jakub1991kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Šefr Filip1999kraj. muži 121-130N 
7.Sirbu Jakub1983kraj. muži 141-150 
8.Mergenthalová Petra1992kraj. muži 151-160N 
9.Střítežský Roman1969kraj. muži 171-180 
10.Tureček Petr1983kraj. muži 191-200N 
11.Schwarz Milan1982kraj. muži 241-250 
12.Chmelík Daniel1970reg. muži 61-70 
13.Skála Richard1969reg. muži 81-90N 
14.Barč Andrej1997reg. muži 91-100cizinec 
15.Sedláček Libor1964reg. muži 91-100 
16.Tesař Jiří1944reg. muži 101-110 
17.Bušek Vladimír1957reg. muži 111-120 
18.Proks Ivo1951reg. muži 131-140 
19.Šiške Miloslav1950reg. muži 141-150 
20.Oškrdal Jan2002reg. muži 181-190 
21.Herman Jaroslav2001reg. muži 181-190 
22.Lukjanov Vojtěch2001reg. muži 181-190N 
TJ Sokol Vracov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kouřil Vít1975kraj. muži 61 - 70 
2.Vašíček Pavel1970kraj. muži 61 - 70 
3.Nikl Pavel1967kraj. muži 81 - 90 
4.Trcala Michal1991kraj. muži 111 - 120 
5.Kouřil Přemysl1969kraj. muži 121 - 130 
6.Rachunek Martin1997kraj. muži 181 - 190 
7.Koutný František1962kraj. muži 201 - 210 
8.Trcala Miroslav1965kraj. muži 231 - 240 
9.Petrželka Tomáš1992reg. muži 81 - 90 
10.Studnička Ondřej1997reg. muži 81 - 90 
11.Vašík Michal1998reg. muži 101 - 110 
12.Boruta Vladislav1965reg. muži 111 - 120 
13.Šnajdr Michal1988reg. muži 161 - 170 
TJ Brno-Bystrc A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adámek Aleš1968kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Kamenický Tomáš1987kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Mikuš Juraj1989kraj. muži 91-100cizinec 
4.Weiser Daniel1994kraj. muži 101-110 
5.Trávníček Tomáš1987kraj. muži 141-150 
6.Hanák Petr1981kraj. muži 211-220 
7.Pernička Pavel1988kraj. muži 211-220 
8.Havránek Lukáš2002reg. muži 61-70 
9.Chlíbek David1988reg. muži 71-80 
10.Mrkvan Miroslav1990reg. muži 71-80 
11.Burda Radim1995reg. muži 101-110 
12.Strmiska Tomáš1988reg. muži 101-110 
Orel Silůvky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolbert David1986kraj. muži 61.-70. 
2.Záděra Luboš1972kraj. muži 91.-100. 
3.Pavlicová Renata1992kraj. muži 91.-100.N 
4.Pikula Radek1980kraj. muži 111.-120. 
5.Ertl Jakub1985kraj. muži 111.-120. 
6.Železný Ladislav1987kraj. muži 111.-120. N 
7.Novák Lukáš1988kraj. muži 121.-130. 
8.Vališ Petr1974kraj. muži 171.-180. 
9.Paták Zdeněk1981kraj. muži 171.-180. 
10.Záděra František1953kraj. muži 181.-190. 
11.Kolbert Radek1985kraj. muži 221.-230. 
12.Vašulín Karel1960reg. muži 47. N 
13.Křupala Vladislav1963reg. muži 46.-50. 
14.Záděra Kamil1981reg. muži 51.-60. 
TJ Sokol Brno I A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolůch Jaroslav1975kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Mocek Jan1984kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Palát Jiří ml.1990kraj. muži 51-60N 
4.Svoboda Aleš1996kraj. muži 51-60N 
5.Toufar Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 121-130N 
6.Dočekal Petr1999kraj. muži 171-180 
7.Telecká Jana1980kraj. muži 221-230N 
TJ Sokol Brno I B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Charitonov Vitalij1980kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Laicman Petr1966kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Poledňa Martin1975kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Martinčík Tomáš1965kraj. muži 101-110 
5.Herník Miloslav1956kraj. muži 101-110N 
6.Musil Ondřej1975kraj. muži 161-170 
7.Prachař Marek1970kraj. muži 171-180 
8.Kopřiva Tomáš1990kraj. muži 191-200 
9.Rakovický Milan1950reg. muži 51-60 
10.Novak Adam2001reg. muži 111-120 
TJ Sokol Rebešovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lučko Martin1983kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Fischer Karel1997kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Tůma Karel1999kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Černý Radek1997kraj. muži 111-120 
5.Juřík Adam1994kraj. muži 161-170 
6.Mišejka Lubomír ml.1983reg. muži 51-60 
7.Šenkýř Jiří1960reg. muži 61-70 
8.Mišejka Luboš1958reg. muži 61-70 
9.Sedláček Josef1984reg. muži 71-80 
10.Matějka Josef1948reg. muži 71-80 
11.Vašulka Pavel1984reg. muži 71-80 
12.Sekanina Jiří1995reg. muži 81-90 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy