Soupisky
RP 3.třídy
Spartak Hluk C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janča Michal1973reg. mži 171-190 
2.Soviš Radek1968reg. mži 191-210 
3.Pospíšek Štěpán1950reg. muži N 211-230 
4.Macek Jiří1960reg. muži N 211-230 
5.Zubík Jaroslav1972reg. muži 231-250 
6.Míšek Jiří1979reg. muži 231-250 
7.Pavlík Matouš2002reg. muži N 
8.Širůček Maxmilián2005reg. muži N 
9.Uherková Marie2005reg. ženy N 
10.Liliana Širůčková2009reg. ženy N 
Bystřice pod Lop. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hodl Jaroslav1982reg. muži 131. - 140 
2.Guryča Petr1999reg. muži 151. - 170 
3.Kročil Jaroslav1999reg. muži 171. - 190 
4.Valenta Martin1999reg. muži 191. - 210 
5.Machala Radek1988reg. muži 211 - 230 
6.Hodulík David2000reg. muži 251 - 270 
7.Kubena Marek2000reg. muži 251 - 270 
8.Machala Tomáš1999reg. muži 251 - 270 
9.Machala Roman1976reg. muži 271 - 290 
10.Chovanec Petr1973reg. muži 291. - 310. 
Ostrožská N. Ves D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Konečný Josef1966reg. muži 151.-170. 
2.Kučerák Vratko1971reg. muži 171.-190. 
3.Mahdalíček Josef st.1947reg. muži 191.-210. 
4.Kadlček Jiří1988reg. muži 191.-210.N 
5.Kodrla Miroslav1967reg. muži 191.-210. 
6.Miklíček Dominik2001reg. mži 211.-230. 
7.Pšurný Matěj2004reg. muži 211.-230. 
8.Vařecha Martin1983reg. muži 221.-230. 
9.Kučeráková Nikola1996reg. muži 271.-290.N 
10.Húsek Martin1999reg. muži 271.-280. 
11.Jurásek Tomáš2002nez. muži  
12.Jurásek David2003nez. dci  
13.Mareček Filip2004nez. sži  
14.Svoboda Šimon2007nez. mži  
15.Vrbík Jakub2006nez. mži  
16.Kolečkář Matyáš2008kraj. dci 43.-44.Hostování z KST Hluk
Orel Uherské Hradiště A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Horák Jiří1979reg. muži 211. - 230. 
2.Jurča Klement1963nez. muži 231. - 250.N 
3.Bukvic Jan1980reg. muži 231. - 250. 
4.Koranda Štěpán1991reg. muži 251. - 270. 
5.Kaštánek Zdeněk1983reg. muži 251. - 270. 
6.Hvožďa Petr2000reg. muži 271. - 290. 
7.Slivečková Lenka1976reg. muži 271. - 290. 
8.Fridrich Zdeněk1964nez. muži nezařazený 
Velehrad B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaněk Lukáš1992reg. muži 141-150 
2.Smetana Jan1971reg. muži 171-190 
3.Vaněk Václav1991reg. muži 171-190 
4.Ševčík Karel1989reg. muži 191-210 
5.Machala Miroslav1959reg. muži 231-250 
6.Obdržálek Ondřej1994nez. muži  
7.Jelínek Šimon2003nez. dci  
8.Bílka Zbyněk2002nez. dci  
9.Andrýsek René2002nez. dci  
10.Vaňková Lucie2003nez. dky  
Zlechov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tománek Jiří ml.1984reg. muži 101.-110. 
2.Tománek Jiří st.1957reg. muži 151.-170. 
3.Hvožďa František1958reg. muži 151.-170. 
4.Paška Luděk1983reg. muži 171.-190. 
5.Kolínský Vladimír1964reg. muži 171.-190. 
6.Paška Zdeněk1952reg. muži 191.-210. 
7.Vojtěšek Ivan1966reg. muži 191.-210. 
8.Vaněk Jiří1958reg. muži 231.250. 
9.Gottwald David1982reg. muži 251.-270 
AMON Kunovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Volák Marek1994reg. muži 111-120 
2.Šrom Dominik2001reg. muži 121-130 
3.Bureš Petr1969reg. muži 151-170 
4.Fialík Tomáš1997reg. muži 171-190 
5.Jančar Aleš1966reg. muži 191-210 
6.Kolář Adam1996reg. muži 191-210N 
7.Gabriel Petr1997reg. muži 211-230 
8.Mléčka Zdeněk1966reg. muži 261-270 
9.Rudinská Zita1975reg. muži 301-310 
10.Hladík Lukáš2003nez.  
11.Chvatík Marek2003nez.  
12.Rybnikář Aleš1999nez.  
13.Šimůnek Martin2005nez.  
14.Šimůnek Ondřej2003nez.  
15.Pavlíček Matyáš2004nez.  
16.Zajíc Thomas2005nez.  
17.Tvrdoň Michal2005nez.  
18.Stodůlka Rostislav2004nez.  
19.Dubovský Aleš2006nez.  
20.Habarta Aleš2005nez.  
21.Dupal Dominik2006nez.  
Drslavice - Veletiny D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Orlovský Karel1959reg. muži 131.-140. 
2.Ševeček Stanislav1962reg. muži 171.-190. 
3.Trtek Šimon2001reg. muži 191.-210. 
4.Javor Jan1952reg. muži 211.-230. 
5.Cihlář Vladimír1963reg. muži 251.-270. 
6.Bičan Miroslav1973nez. N 
7.Mrázek Lukáš1986nez. N 
8.Mikuláštík Jaromír1965nez. N 
Vážany - Ořechov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Neuberger Libor1963reg. muži 171-180 
2.Schottl Teodor1962reg. muži 171-180 
3.Mrkva David1975reg. muži 191-200 
4.Šoc Roman1972reg. muži 191-200 
5.Váňa David1991reg. muži 191-200 
6.Kuchař Zdeněk1976reg. muži 211-230 
7.Pokorák Vlastimil1963reg. muži 211-230 
8.Suchánek Adam2002reg. dci 211-230 
9.Gottwald Miroslav1962reg. muži 251-270 
10.Tesař Miloslav1954reg. muži 251-270 
11.Kodrla Petr1976reg. muži 271-290 
12.Bartošík Josef1962reg. muži 271-290 
13.Janoušek Marek2000reg. dci 251-270 
14.Pokorák Radim1999reg. dci 271-290 
15.Nevařilová Magdaléna2007reg. nžy 271-280N 
16.Gajdůšek Petr2002reg. dci 271-290 
17.Machynka Pavel1975reg. muži N 
18.Šoustek Ondřej1985reg. muži 131-140N 
ZŠ Strání B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Popelka Václav1970reg. muži 151. -170. 
2.Štajner Petr1969reg. muži 171. -190. 
3.Bušo Libor1973reg. muži 171. -190. 
4.Mimochodek Jan1966nez. muži  
5.Vintr Jiří1999nez. dci  
6.Bruštíková Petra1977nez. ženy  
7.Bruštík Jiří2003nez. dci  
8.Dobiáš Dominik2002nez. dci  
9.Adolf Daniel1974nez. muži  
10.Mikláš Jakub2003nez. dci  
Komňa B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikulka Petr1989reg. muži 151 - 170 
2.Michalčík Matyáš2003reg. muži 171 - 190 
3.Mikulka Libor1967reg. muži 171 -190 
4.Novák Ludvík2004reg. sži 251 - 270 
5.Zetík Lukáš2007reg. mži 271 - 290 
6.Vaverka Ivo1989reg. muži 271 - 290 
7.Glajch Michal1970reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Šašinka Jiří1965reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Toman Dalibor2011reg. nži nezařazen 
10.Mlček Ladislav2008reg. mži nezařazenHostování z KST Hluk
Bílovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slívová Adriana2001reg. muži 171.-190 
2.Pekař Tomáš2003reg. muži 171.-190.N 
3.Janků Martin2000reg. muži 211.-230- 
4.Urbančík Zdeněk1958reg. muži 211.-230. 
5.Pekař Jiří st.1971reg. muži 231.-250. 
6.Rešl František1956reg. muži 231.-250. 
7.Berecka Martin2003reg. muži 251.-270. 
8.Holák David2006reg. muži 271.-290. 
9.Pospíšil František ml.1984nez. muži  
10.Bereznaj Michal2005nez. sži  
11.Tománek Petr2005nez. sži  
12.Tománek Marek2004nez. sži  
13.Svoboda Tomáš2004nez. sži  
14.Rosůlek Zbyněk2005nez. sži  
15.Kašný Jakub2005nez. sži  
16.Bednařík Radek2004nez. sži  
17.Bednařík Václav2004nez. sži  
18.Hyža Pavel ml.2005nez. mži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy