Soupisky
Okresní soutěž 5.třídy
Sokol Lhotka
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Solik Jaroslav1988reg. muži 301-350 
2.Zlý Radoslav1969reg. muži 301-350 
3.Fuchsík Lukéš1980reg. muži 301-350 
4.Slípek Ivan1981reg. muži 351-400 
5.Šrubař Miroslav1962reg. muži 351-400 
6.Mičulka Milan1963nez. muži 351-400 
7.Herot Martin1984nez. muži 351-400 
8.Fulnek Jaroslav1957nez. muži  
9.Krpec Filip2001reg. muži 301-350Střídavý start z Stolní tenis Kozlovice z.s.
Sokol Palkovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Blažek Lukáš1994nez. muži 181-200 
2.Weigert Miloslav1959reg. muži 281-300 
3.Opěla Radomír1976nez. muži  
4.Adámek Petr1982nez. muži  
5.Pohludka Stanislav1944nez. muži  
6.Menšík Vladimír1975nez. muži  
TJ Janovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lichna Ivo1957reg. muži 261-280 
2.Borovský Ivan1971reg. muži 261-280 
3.Suran Erik1998reg. muži 301-350 
4.Bláha Jaroslav1976reg. muži 301-350 
5.Suran Vladimír1969reg. muži 301-350 
6.Janáček Radim1972reg. muži 351-400 
7.Bucha Lukáš1977reg. muži 351-400 Nez 
8.Kostura Stanislav1986reg. muži 351-400 Nez 
SK Frýdlant n.O. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bakota Adam2006reg. muži 351-400 
2.Ondračka Adam2007reg. muži nez 
3.Pánek Jakub2005reg. muži nez 
4.Pánková Tereza2007reg. muži nez 
5.Papíková Irena Elizabeth2006reg. muži nez 
6.Šlachta Antonín Prokop2006reg. muži nez 
7.Somr Daniel2007reg. muži nez 
8.Stramová Eliška2007reg. muži nez 
9.Štěrbová Barbora2005reg. muži nez 
10.Rozkydalová Eliška2002reg. muži nez 
11.Fuchsík Šimon2008reg. muži nez 
12.Rybák Tomáš2006reg. muži nez 
13.Blahuta Petr2006reg. muži nez 
14.Májová Markéta1979reg. muži nez 
SKST Pstruží D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubala Patrik2001reg. muži 281-300 
2.Hudeček Vratislav1955reg. muži 301-350 
3.Samek Petr1974reg. muži 301-350 
4.Kubala Pavel1976reg. muži 351-400 
5.Kajpuš Ctirad1974reg. muži 351-400 
6.Pavlů Libor1985reg. muži 351-400 
7.Běčák Vít1980reg. muži 351-400 
8.Hrabcová Anna2001reg. muži 351-400 
9.Macura Zdeněk1955reg. muži 351-400 
10.Kahánek Petr1960nez. muži  
SK Návsí / Milíkov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bojko Lukáš1998reg. muži 261-280 
2.Kuchař Jiří1962reg. muži 281-300 
3.Kluz Milan1961reg. muži 301-350 
4.Zvrtková Magdaléna2002reg. muži 351-400 
5.Kluz Pavel1966reg. muži 351-400 
6.Heczko David2007nez. muži 351-400 
7.Čmiel Adam2004nez. muži  
8.Kulštejn Ondřej2005nez. muži  
9.Walek Adrian2005nez. muži  
10.Majetný Jan2005nez. muži  
SC Smilovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Georgiadis Petros1982reg. muži 241-260 
2.Dohnal Jiří1967nez. muži 281-300 
3.Peterek David1972reg. muži 301-350 N 
4.Polášková Michaela2004reg. muži 351-400 
5.Lisztwan Jan st.1974reg. muži 351-400 N 
6.Kantor Martin1973nez. muži  
7.Kisiala Radek1973nez. muži  
8.Chodura Roman1974nez. muži  
9.Macura Luděk1964nez. muži  
10.Polášek Martin1975nez. muži  
11.Žatkulák Pavel1976nez. muži  
12.Polka Vlastimil1977nez. muži  
13.Korta Pavel1966nez. muži  
TTC Frýdek-Místek B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kopečný Ondřej2006nez. muži  
2.Běčák Matěj2006nez. muži  
3.Fabián Tobiáš2011nez. muži  
4.Novák Petr2006nez. muži  
5.Bartoš Jan2010nez. muži  
6.Kopečný Adam2008nez. muži  
7.Marek Matyáš2012nez. muži  
8.Parmová Daniela2008nez. muži  
9.Šilák Ondřej2005nez. muži  
10.Svoboda Vojtěch2006nez. muži  
11.Tikal Tobias2008nez. muži  
12.Urbánek Tomáš2009nez. muži  
13.Tauš Zdeněk2009nez. muži  
14.Nytra Zbyněk2005nez. muži  
Sokol Nýdek
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Benesz Milan1978nez. muži 301 - 350 
2.Krucina David1975nez. muži 351 - 400 
3.Krucina Vojtěch2005reg. sži 351 - 400 
4.Witosz Hubert1958reg. muži 351 - 400 
5.Szlaur Vladislav1959reg. muži 351 - 400 
6.Stonawski Josef1955nez. muži 351 - 400 
7.Pyszko Michal1980reg. muži 351 - 400 
8.Bonek Daniel2004nez. sži 351 - 400 
9.Dóményová Klára2003nez. dky nezařazen 
10.Rusnok Beata1972nez. ženy 351 - 400 
TTC Bystřice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lisztwan Leszek1964reg. muži 301-350 
2.Szymík Daniel1973reg. muži 301-350 
3.Horký David1969reg. muži 351-400 
4.Marosz Daniel1997reg. muži 351-400 
5.Šulák Jan2001reg. dci 351-400 
6.Marosz Milan1966reg. muži 351-400 
7.Pail František1962reg. muži 351-400 
8.Konderla Roman1968nez. muži  
Sokol Brušperk F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šubert Břetislav1962reg. muži 241-260 
2.Janečka Jiří1975reg. muži 261-280 
3.Hamar Tomáš2004reg. muži 301-350 
4.Ševěček Jan2005reg. muži 351-400N 
5.Brož Jan2006nez. muži  
6.Jančák Richard2006nez. muži  
7.Merta Josef1949nez. muži  
8.Neuwirth Ondřej2006nez. muži  
9.Šefl Josef2005nez. muži  
10.Vantuch Richard2009nez. muži  
11.Červenka Jan2004nez. muži  
12.Špaček Michal2007nez. muži  
13.Švesták Jan2006nez. muži  
14.Viňanský Pavel2008nez. muži  
15.Vajda Ondřej2005nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy