Soupisky
Divize muži
TJ Dobřany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Říšský Pavel1992kraj. muži 26.-30. 
2.Vohradský Marek1991kraj. muži 31.- 40. 
3.Vladyka Jakub1999kraj. muži 31.- 40. 
4.Pastuch Jan1980reg. muži 10N 
5.Malý Josef1989reg. muži 12. 
6.Brant František1970reg. muži 13. 
7.Hrubý Petr1960reg. muži 14. 
8.Dienstbier Pavel1971reg. muži 15. 
9.Vohradský Jiří1969reg. muži 16. 
10.Dolejš Pavel1972reg. muži 17. 
11.Šperl Jakub2004reg. muži 20. 
KST Klatovy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovářík Matěj1989kraj. muži 21. - 25. 
2.Zahradník Lukáš1991kraj. muži 41.- 50. 
3.Javorský Daniel1977kraj. muži 51. - 60. 
4.Pergler Jakub1991kraj. muži 121. - 150. 
5.Netrval Jan2001kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
6.Kollros Roman1974kraj. muži 121. - 150. 
7.Sladký Antonín1966kraj. muži 121. - 150. 
8.Reiser Miroslav1974kraj. muži 121. - 150. 
9.Tománek Matyáš2000kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
10.Nováček Karel1973kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
11.Nedoma Lukáš1986kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
12.Šlehofer Stanislav1958reg. muži 31. - 40. 
13.Hnojská Andrea2003reg. muži 121. - 140. 
TJ Slavoj Stod A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.März Tomáš1973kraj. muži 41,5 
2.Kuchař Jan1999kraj. muži 51,5 
3.Roch Tomáš1985kraj. muži 71,5 
4.Hořan Marek1984kraj. muži 81,5 
5.Škrleta Luboš1961kraj. muži 81,5 
6.Súkeník Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 81,5 
7.Čada Vladimír1961kraj. muži 101,5 
8.Hulín Jiří1960kraj. muži 101,5 
9.Rauner Václav1964kraj. muži 121,5 
10.Hořan Milan1958kraj. muži 151,5 
11.Houfek Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 201,5 
12.Zábranský Hynek1964kraj. muži 201,5 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Láriš Petr1987kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Soukup Miloš1976kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Veselý Milan1989kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Křesák Vojtěch1988kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Mandák Pavel1973kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Tůma Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Vojáček Rudolf ml.1980kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Buriánek Martin2000kraj. muži 121-150 
9.Buriánek Jan1968kraj. muži 121-150 
10.Račáková Michaela1993kraj. muži 151-200 
11.Holeček Karel1952reg. muži 31-40 
12.Jungr Jiří1968reg. muži 41-50 
Union Plzeň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kypta Michal1988kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Duchoň Antonín1974kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Uhlíř Marek1965kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Mezera Petr1964kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Duchoň Roman1972kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Sedláček Jan st.1949kraj. muži 121-150 
7.Anetta Jan1993kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Macháček Radek1969reg. muži 26 
9.Panzer Tomáš1979reg. muži 31-35 
10.Balihar Jan1953nez.  
Union Plzeň C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sochor Miroslav1999kraj. muži 19 
2.Hnilica Vladimír1989kraj. muži 41-50cizinec 
3.Pachner Jan2003kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Závora Adam2001kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Grus Matěj2002kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Korecký Filip1998kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Lanči Jakub1999kraj. muži 121-150 
8.Trnka Josef1968reg. muži 51-55 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mašek Petr1963kraj. muži 26-30 
2.Vycudilík Jan1981kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Havlíček Stanislav1963kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Panský Miroslav1957kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Hofman Petr1974kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Tran Duc Martin Lam1961kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
7.Hoang Van Tony Tuan1965kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
8.Havránek Petr1985kraj. muži 201-239 
9.Mózer Dominik1997reg. muži 71-80 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pechman Petr1998kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Koutník Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Auterský Václav1960kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Hudec Vít2000kraj. muži 121-150 
5.Vyleta Michal ml.2001kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Helus Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Kasal Jaromír1952kraj. muži 201-239 
8.Setvín Michal1955kraj. muži 201-239 
9.Jánský Marek2000kraj. muži 201-239 
10.Kuncl Denis2003kraj. muži 201-239 
11.Egermaier Jakub1988reg. muži 81-90 
12.Šebor Jan1992reg. muži 81-90 
13.Klimeš Jakub1999reg. muži 91-100 
14.Jůza Jaroslav2005reg. muži 121-130 
TJ Sokol Břasy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lehner Vladimír1978kraj. muži KR26 
2.Jůza Jaroslav1973kraj. muži KR34 
3.Jícha Pavel1977kraj. muži KR40 
4.Bělohlávek Luděk1968kraj. muži KR80 
5.Pták Luboš1974kraj. muži KR94 
6.Gašparovič Martin1985reg. muži R42 
7.Ineman František1966reg. muži R62 
8.Lev Josef1979reg. muži R87 
9.Boháček Václav1941reg. muži R103 
10.Somolík Miloš1960nez. muži  
11.Fišer Václav1965nez. muži  
12.Loukota Ondřej1998nez. muži  
13.Sedlecký Josef1960nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Bor B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kříž Dominik1999kraj. muži 21-25 
2.Noha Miroslav1954kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Hrčka Jaroslav1955kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Adam Ondřej1987kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Císler Václav1960kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Krieger Ladislav1987kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Krivda František1976kraj. muži 121-150 
8.Bočan Miroslav1954kraj. muži 201-239 
9.Gallerachová Iva2007reg. ženy 4 
KOC Sušice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mazura Pavel1971kraj. muži 41.-50. 
2.Mazura David1996kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Kopřiva Pavel1967kraj. muži 51.-60. 
4.Aschenbrenner Jan1986kraj. muži 61.-70. 
5.Jarab Josef1986kraj. muži 81.-100. 
6.Sommer Patrik1997kraj. muži 101.-120. 
7.Baierl Tomáš1969kraj. muži 121.-150. 
8.Holý Pavel ml.1983kraj. muži 121.-150. 
9.Vítek Petr1969kraj. muži 201,-239 
10.Leipelt Lukáš1986reg. muži 26.-30 
11.Vítovec Miroslav1959reg. muži 31.-40. 
12.Milfort Jiří st.1973reg. muži 51.-60. 
TJ Sokol Lhůta A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Protiva Lukáš1989kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Ulbrich Ondřej1990kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Protiva Jan1987kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Komanec Pavel1962kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Wohlmuth Lukáš1990kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Hadrava Jaroslav ml.1977kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Barchanski Pavel1966kraj. muži 201-239 
8.Vachovec Milan1973kraj. muži 201-239 
9.Dvořák Petr1971kraj. muži 201-239 
10.Altmann Pavel1969reg. muži 71-80 
11.Protiva Pavel1962reg. muži 101-110 
12.Čech Roman1979nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS