Soupisky
Český pohár II.stupeň Ž
TJ Tatran Hostinné
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švábová Ráchel Magdaléna2003kraj. ženy 16. 
2.Petružálková Anna2004kraj. ženy 27. 
3.Antošová Bára2007kraj. ženy 28. 
4.Schreierová Renáta1999kraj. ženy 30. 
5.Losenická Adéla2005kraj. sžy 20-22. 
6.Čápová Ella2010kraj. mžy 16-17. 
7.Krejčová Kateřina2008kraj. mžy 18-22. 
8.Bošelová Anna1951nez. ženy  
9.Cilerová Eva1950nez. ženy  
CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubátová Hana1981ČR ženy 4 
2.Tomanová Tamara1994ČR ženy 11 
3.Šlehobrová Simona1994ČR ženy 14 
4.Ságlová Miroslava1988ČR ženy 22 
5.Hrachová Marie1963ČR ženy 28 
MSK Gumotex Břeclav
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čechová Dana1983ČR ženy 3. 
2.Adámková Karin1994ČR muži 6. 
3.Éllö Vivien1974ČR ženy 7. Ncizinec 
Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hnojská Andrea2003ČR ženy 82 
2.Marešová Zdeňka1977ČR ženy 92Hostování z TJ Sokol Pocinovice, z.s.
3.Jehlíková Petra1993kraj. ženy 5Hostování z TJ Sokol Pocinovice, z.s.
4.Marešová Zdeňka ml.2003kraj. ženy 9Hostování z Sportovní klub Jiskra Domažlice, z. s.
5.Žižkovská Rebeka2003ČR dky 22Hostování z SKST Hodonín
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sommerová Helena2005ČR ženy 41.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Štricová Niamh2002ČR ženy 59.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Allertová Sára ml.1999ČR ženy 70. 
4.Vyvadilová Jitka1992kraj. ženy 11.-20. 
5.Plachá Liliana2003kraj. ženy 21.-40.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Pokorná Eva2004kraj. ženy 21.-40.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Jebavá Lucie1991kraj. ženy 41.-60. 
8.Seidlová Monika2000kraj. ženy 61.-80. 
SK Dobré
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Blašková Zdena2001ČR ženy 8 
2.Kučerová Aneta1991ČR ženy 10 
3.Blašková Dagmar1993ČR ženy 20 
4.Rozínková Daniela1993ČR ženy 33 
5.Rozínková Kateřina1996ČR ženy 37 
6.Němečková Monika1995ČR ženy 45 
7.Koďousková Eliška2003kraj. ženy 13 
8.Bačinová Pavla2002kraj. ženy N20 
9.Doucková Aneta1997kraj. ženy N22 
10.Sazimová Adéla2006kraj. ženy 23 
11.Šichanová Vendula2007kraj. ženy 26 
12.Grimmerová Diana2004kraj. ženy N27 
MK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikulcová Kristýna1992ČR ženy 9 
2.Yoshida Mitsuki1984ČR ženy 11Ncizinec 
3.Chernyavskaya Ekaterina1996ČR ženy 20Ncizinec 
4.Kapounová Barbora1997ČR ženy 21 
5.Růžičková Daniela2003kraj. ženy 31-35N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS