Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní liga
SK Vacenovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dohnálek Petr1971reg. muži 51.-60. 
2.Novák Radek1984reg. muži 61.-70. 
3.Mikulčík Libor1987reg. muži 81.-90. 
4.Urban Marek1993reg. muži 111.-120. 
5.Novák Miroslav st.1962reg. muži 131.-140. 
6.Chvátal Petr1967reg. muži 141.-150. 
SK Vacenovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Miroslav ml.1983reg. muži 101.-110. 
2.Křižka Zdeněk1969reg. muži 111.-120. 
3.Fišman Jan1973reg. muži 121.-130. 
4.Charvát Petr1977reg. muži 131.-140. 
5.Kreml Pavel1980reg. muži 141.-150. 
6.Bařák Václav1986reg. muži 151.-160. 
7.Novák Václav1986reg. muži - 
TJ Sokol Bzenec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juras Martin1999reg. muži 81-90 
2.Látal Roman2002reg. muži 101-110 
3.Juras Antonín1966reg. muži 141-150 
4.Vašík Miroslav1969reg. muži 171-180 
5.Gablas Kamil1980reg. muži 191-200 
6.Růčka Pavel1988reg. muži 231-240 
7.Kopčil Miloslav1995reg. muži 231-240 
8.Nevřivý Radek1977reg. muži 241-250 
9.Holman Jiří1971reg. muži 271-280 
SK Baník Ratíškovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrbáček Milan1970reg. muži 81.-90. 
2.Charvát Vít st.1975reg. muži 101.-110. 
3.Kordula Petr1983reg. muži 131.-140. 
4.Hradil Kryštof2000reg. muži 181.-190. 
5.Hrubý Otto1999reg. muži 131-140 N 
6.Šrédl Pavel1989reg. muži 181.-190. 
7.Kuchařič Jiří ml.1999reg. muži 211.-220. 
8.Kladňák Martin1998reg. muži 221.-230. 
9.Kladňák Jaroslav1972reg. muži 241.-250. 
10.Bolf Marek1991reg. muži 291.-300. 
11.Zemánková Gabriela2001reg. muži 301.-310.N 
12.Sasinek Zdeněk1984nez. muži  
SKST Rohatec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Drábek Milan1985reg. muži 61-70 
2.Rybecký Marek1974reg. muži 101-110 
3.Zelinka Pavel1973reg. muži 101-110 
4.Chvátal Antonín1968reg. muži 121-130 
5.Valuch Michal1992reg. muži 151-160 
6.Juryca Dalibor1984reg. muži 141-150 
7.Vymyslický Stanislav st.1969reg. muži 161-170 
8.Luzum Jaroslav1951reg. muži 171-180 
9.Rybecký Jakub1998reg. muži 181-190 
10.Salaba Petr1991reg. muži 181-190 
11.Vinklárek Filip1994reg. muži 201-210 
12.Příkaský Libor2005reg. muži 261-270 
13.Maňák Patrik1996reg. muži 281-290 
14.Hruška Jaroslav1965reg. muži 301-310 
Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrdlička Petr1985kraj. muži 81.-90. 
2.Kurka Milan1964kraj. muži 91.-100. 
3.Kůřilová Jana1979reg. muži 51.-60.N 
4.Nešpor Rostislav st.1975reg. muži 91.-100. 
5.Pinda Dušan1995reg. muži 101.-110. 
6.Sedlák Roman1970reg. muži 121.-130. 
7.Okénková Martina1979reg. muži 141.-150.N 
8.Hubačka Miroslav1984reg. muži 201.-210. 
9.Hubáček Vojtěch1984reg. muži 221.-230. 
10.Staněk Michal1979reg. muži 251.-260. 
11.Zelinka Vlastimil1961reg. muži 291.-300. 
12.Valuch David2005reg. muži 301.-310. 
SKST Dubňany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jelínek Zdeněk ml.1978reg. muži 51-60 
2.Kotásková Petra2000reg. muži 61-70 N 
3.Chludil Radek1979reg. muži 71-80N 
4.Horák Pavel1983reg. muži 111-120 
5.Budiš Tomáš1985reg. muži 141-150 
6.Mlynár Radoslav1968reg. muži 161-170 
7.Matza Pavel1971reg. muži 251-260 
8.Šuralová Hana2002reg. muži 251-260N 
9.Ráček Ladislav1968reg. muži 261-270 
10.Kotásková Michaela2004reg. muži 281-290N 
11.Jurčeka Bedřich ml.1962reg. muži 291-300 
12.Jurčeka Jaromír1967reg. muži 291-300 
13.Cuták Jaroslav1961reg. muži 301-310 
TJ Vlast Ježov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ingr David1984reg. muži 71-80 
2.Kůřil Pavel st.1971reg. muži 91-100 
3.Kůřil Radim1995reg. muži 101-110 
4.Kůřil Pavel ml.1992reg. muži 111-120 
5.Pantlík Ladislav1955reg. muži 151-160 
6.Chvátal Antonín st.1946reg. muži 151-160 
7.Hojač Pavel1980reg. muži 171-180 
8.Kostelanský Stanislav1955reg. muži 181-190 
9.Marada Tomáš1952reg. muži 201-210 
10.Jestřáb Tomáš1993reg. muži 221-230 
11.Libor Hradil1975reg. muži 251-260 
TJ Sokol Kyjov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krakovič Petr1969reg. muži 81.-.90. 
2.Škoula Rudolf1953reg. muži 81.-.90. 
3.Dočekal Pavel1969reg. muži 91. - 100. 
4.Kovář Dušan1963reg. muži 91.-.100. 
5.Vavřínek Dominik1994reg. muži 121.-.130. 
6.Mikeska Jaroslav st.1965reg. muži 141.-.150. 
7.Chimiak Stanislav1956reg. muži 151.-160. 
8.Pozděch Josef1974reg. muži 151.-160. 
9.Werner Jan1989reg. muži 161. - 170. 
10.Jakubčík František1972reg. muži 181. - 190. 
11.Kučera Zdeněk st.1960reg. muži 181. - 190. 
12.Žídek Jiří1962reg. muži 191. - 200 
13.Moudrý Rostislav1961reg. muži 231. - 240. 
14.Šikuta Michal1969reg. muži 241. - 250. 
15.Vavřínek Zdeněk1962reg. muži 281. - 290. 
16.Šibal Denis1996reg. muži 281. - 290. 
17.Cafourek Karel1948reg. muži 321. - 330. 
TJ Sokol Lužice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Oláh Eduard1958reg. muži 91-100 
2.Vašek Štefan1967reg. muži 91-100 
3.Polachová Jana1988reg. muži 131.140N 
4.Ondruš Milan1956reg. muži 141-150 
5.Komosný Miloslav1948reg. muži 161-170 
6.Konečný Miroslav1960reg. muži 181-190 
7.Ráb František1967reg. muži 211-220 
8.Mikula Ján1965reg. muži 211-220 
9.Hrubý Petr1993reg. mži 221-230 
10.Parák František1959reg. muži 241-250 
11.Ráb Pavel1988reg. muži 241-250 
12.Hřebíček Miroslav1948reg. muži 251-260 
13.Valoušek Jindřich1951reg. muži 261-270 
14.Parák Lukáš1995reg. muži 261-270 
15.Kudrna Jaromír1964reg. muži 261-270 
SKST Čeložnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jakubíček Vlastimil1960reg. muži 51-60 
2.Hering Roman1980reg. muži 71-80 
3.Kalod Radek st.1966reg. muži 91-100 
4.Kojecký Jaroslav1969reg. muži 141-150 
5.Tihlařík Ondřej1993reg. muži 171-180 
6.Kojecký Dalibor1997reg. muži 201-210 
7.Kalod Radek ml.1992reg. muži nez 
8.Šimeček Radek1971reg. muži nez 
9.Valenta Josef1948reg. muži nez 
10.Hojač Bohuslav1950reg. muži nez 
11.Něnička Petr1966reg. muži nez 
12.Půček Aleš2001reg. dci nez 
13.Balousová Olga1979reg. ženy nez 
TJ Jiskra Strážnice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Martinek Tomáš1982reg. muži 61-70 
2.Černý Zdeněk1968reg. muži 91-100 
3.Žajdlík Ludvík1964reg. muži 101-110 
4.Pukl Ondřej2004reg. muži 121-130 
5.Orel Eduard2005reg. muži 141-150 
6.Bureš Martin2004reg. muži 191-200 
7.Jamný Pavel1959reg. muži 191-200N 
8.Teturová Barbora1971reg. muži 191-200N 
9.Břeský Zdeněk1945reg. muži 221-230 
10.Grabovský Jaroslav ml.2008reg. muži 201-210 
11.Marek Jakub2005reg. muži 231-240 
12.Svoboda Jakub2004reg. muži 251-260 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy