Soupisky
3. liga mužů skupina B
Loko Depo Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bradáč Petr1976kraj. muži 13. 
2.Smejkal Tomáš1992kraj. muži 14. 
3.Pokorný Marcel1975kraj. muži 16. 
4.Svatoš Roman1980kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Minář Jiří1975kraj. muži 21-30 
6.Batthyány Tibor1978kraj. muži 31-40 
7.Dušátko Jiří1973kraj. muži 41-60 
8.Regner Michal1978kraj. muži 61-80 
9.Zdvihal Radek1971kraj. muži 81-100 
10.Šilhán Pavel1984kraj. muži 101-130 
11.Frýba Jiří1965nez. muži  
12.Vinter Tomáš1976nez. muži  
13.Sklenička Jan1978nez. muži  
SKST Liberec D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kodým Jiří1968kraj. muži 10. 
2.Protiva Martin1983kraj. muži 11. 
3.Gireth Pavel1970kraj. muži 12. 
4.Reliszka Jakub1999kraj. muži 21.-30.cizinec 
5.Brožík Karel1978kraj. muži 21.-30. 
6.Perný Michal1976kraj. muži 31.-40. 
7.Obešlo Josef st.1967kraj. muži 31.-40. 
8.Rosu Robert Alexandru2005kraj. muži 41.-60.cizinec 
9.Waldhauser Štěpán2004kraj. muži 41.-60. 
10.Huk Martin2000kraj. muži 41.-60. 
11.Svědík Miroslav1951kraj. muži 41.-60. 
12.Kutifel Josef ml.2002kraj. muži 81.-100. 
13.Košek Martin1999kraj. muži 101.-130. 
14.Novota Štefan1960reg. muži 61.-100. 
TJ Sokol Michle Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nejedlý Petr1978kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Hořejší Radim1976kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Bucifal Aleš1970kraj. muži 41-60 
4.Šimeček Jan1960kraj. muži 41-60 
5.Tichý Jiří1986kraj. muži 61-80 
6.Ambrož Adam1983kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Pištora Josef1951kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Hubinger Lukáš1989kraj. muži 101-150 
9.Černoch Jan1956kraj. muži 101-150 
10.Zámyslický Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 151-200 
11.Haralík Stanislav1948kraj. muži 151-200 
12.Dorko Tomáš1991kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
13.Votípka Emanuel1943kraj. muži 151-200 
14.Veselý Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 201-250 
TTC Elizza Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Petr2000kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Fausek Matěj1999kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Marat Petr1999kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Krameš Jan ml.2002kraj. muži 41-60Hostování z Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Vršovice, z.s.
5.Rochowanski Pavel1973kraj. muži 41-60 
6.Benák Libor1969kraj. muži 61-80 
7.Dušek Jan1976kraj. muži 61-80 
8.Lamr Martin1981kraj. muži 61-80 
9.Píša Radovan1974kraj. muži 61-80 
10.Běhal Aleš1977kraj. muži 81-100 
11.Kadlec Tomáš1973kraj. muži 81-100 
12.Vojtěch Radek1977kraj. muži 81-100 
13.Rochowanski Lukáš1977kraj. muži 101-150 N 
14.Rochowanski Jan2005kraj. muži 201-250 
15.Benák Vít2005kraj. muži 251-300 
16.Remunda Alexandros Matheos2006kraj. muži 301-350 
17.Benák Jan2005kraj. muži 401-500 
18.Zacharda Jáchym2005kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Macela Petr1981kraj. muži 6 N 
2.Vilímek Miroslav1968kraj. muži 14 
3.Sedláček Jan ml.1977kraj. muži 19 
4.Šťastný Vladislav1964kraj. muži 51-70 
5.Čeřovský Petr st.1966kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Pácha Robin1992kraj. muži 161-200 
7.Niems Dušan1978kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Kouřil Lubomír1982kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Sedláček Jan st.1951reg. muži 31-40 
10.Školník Luboš1988reg. muži 31-40 N 
11.Havlík Vít2002reg. muži 51-60 N 
12.Botka Jan2001reg. muži 81-100 
13.Oplt Miroslav2002reg. muži 81-100 
TTC Brandýs nad Labem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šejvl Jakub2000kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Chalupa Josef ml.2000kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Papírník Pavel1971kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Sysel Pavel1964kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Berger Miroslav1965kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Blažek Martin1995kraj. muži 51-70 
7.Šubrt Jaroslav1976kraj. muži 51-70 
8.Gräf Miloš1972kraj. muži 70N 
9.Mifka Alexius1962kraj. muži 131-160 
10.Sysel Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 161-200 
11.Zatřepálek Pavel1968kraj. muži 161-200 
12.Mühlfeit Luboš1975reg. muži 31-40 
13.Balák Kryštof2001ČR dci 162 
TJ Batesta Chodov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Huleš Petr1971kraj. muži 9 
2.Minář Marek1985kraj. muži 12 
3.Plaček Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 13 
4.Kořínek Jan1983kraj. muži 16 
5.Kruliš David1994kraj. muži 19 
6.Hurban Nikola1995kraj. muži 20 
7.Tišer Emil ml.1981kraj. muži 21-25 
8.Vála Bohuslav1956kraj. muži 21-25 N 
9.Noveský Leon1987kraj. muži 26-30 
10.Tonhauser Robert1979kraj. muži 31-40 
11.Tonhauser Martin1974kraj. muži 41-50 
12.Kalanyos Jiří1982kraj. muži 71-80 
13.Minář Miloš1959kraj. muži 91-100 
14.Malina Josef1972nez.  
TTC Litoměřice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrnčíř Jan1991kraj. muži 4 
2.Woznicki Patrik1979kraj. muži 11 
3.Hervert Josef1998kraj. muži 12 
4.Skokan Viktor2003kraj. muži 25,5 
5.Kopecký Filip2002kraj. muži 35,5 
6.Boháč Dominik1992kraj. muži 35,5 
7.Chrvala Radovan1987kraj. muži 45,5cizinec 
8.Pospíšil Václav1967kraj. muži 75,5 
9.Vajgl Lukáš1984kraj. muži 130,5 
10.Krupka Martin2001kraj. muži 304,5 
11.Balcar František2004reg. muži 101-120 
12.Ponocný Lubomír1956reg. muži 121-140 
SKST Děčín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tauš Jiří1964kraj. muži 18 
2.Matas Jan1988kraj. muži 25,5 
3.Svěchota Vojtěch1993kraj. muži 25,5 
4.Sobíšek Martin1971kraj. muži 35,5 
5.Grubr Vojtěch2002kraj. dci 75,5 
6.Beneš Jiří1990kraj. muži 75,5 
7.Hampejs Vladislav1964kraj. muži 85,5 
8.Himko Jaroslav1950kraj. muži 225 
SKST Baník Most
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Macháček Jan1970kraj. muži 5 
2.Bíma Miroslav1991kraj. muži 7 
3.Bořík Milan1973kraj. muži 10 
4.Mandinec Jan1991kraj. muži 45,5 N 
5.Bartes Petr1974kraj. muži 20 
6.Vondráček Filip2004kraj. muži 55,5 
7.Klouček Luboš ml.1985kraj. muži 55,5 
8.Rovner Antonín1980kraj. muži 55,5 
9.Šťovíček Petr1975kraj. muži 65,5 
10.Hejč Antonín st.1963kraj. muži 65,5 
11.Holovčák Jiří1972kraj. muži 75,5 
12.Žielinský Tomáš1985kraj. muži 95,5 
13.Vaník Jiří ml.1987kraj. muži 130,5 
14.Městka Petr1998kraj. muži 130,5 
15.Srp Pavel1974kraj. muži 150,5 
16.Skružný Vratislav1982kraj. muži 150,5 
SK Štětí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Líska Tomáš1972kraj. muži 6 
2.Novák Libor1977kraj. muži 17 
3.Dvořák Milan ml.1988kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Dudek Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Ullman Miloslav1964kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Vízek Martin1973kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Nedoma Jiří1958kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Líska Vladislav1969kraj. muži 181-200 
9.Jurista Josef1951kraj. muži 201-250 
TTC Ústí nad Labem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hybler Martin1981kraj. muži 21 - 30 
2.Fiklík Michael1991kraj. muži 31 - 40 
3.Seibert Karel1972kraj. muži 31 - 40 
4.Budinský Petr1979kraj. muži 61 - 70 
5.Fiklík František1969kraj. muži 301 - 308 
6.Kváš Pavel1982reg. muži 3 
7.Šulc Daniel1974reg. muži 8 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS