Soupisky
3. liga mužů skupina D
TJ Sokol Studená
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Korbel Filip ml.1994kraj. muži 5 
2.Doležal Ondřej1997kraj. muži 13 
3.Mádr Miloslav1989kraj. muži 15 
4.Smola Igor1962kraj. muži 16 
5.Šindelář Radim2000kraj. muži 51-70 
6.Ondráček Jan2002kraj. muži 51-70 
7.Maňhal Jan ml.1980kraj. muži 71-100 
8.Zejda Petr1990kraj. muži 71-100 N 
9.Schwarz Miloslav1962kraj. muži 101-130 
10.Čermák Marek2000kraj. muži 14.Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Jemnice
Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ryšavý Michal1992kraj. muži 21.-30. 
2.Kolařík Jan1979kraj. muži 31.-40. 
3.Lamač Petr1988kraj. muži 31.-40. 
4.Pospíšil Jiří1982kraj. muži 61.-70.N 
5.Hrdlička Petr1985kraj. muži 81.-90. 
6.Kurka Milan1964kraj. muži 91.-100. 
7.Nešpor Rostislav st.1975reg. muži 91.-100. 
8.Pinda Dušan1995reg. muži 101.-110. 
9.Hubačka Miroslav1984reg. muži 201.-210. 
10.Hubáček Vojtěch1984reg. muži 221.-230. 
TJ Holásky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chrást Roman1991kraj. muži 16 
2.Ságl Ondřej1978kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Hort Pavel1968kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Palbuchta Jiří1978kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Babák Petr1970kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Bartoš Milan1964kraj. muži 81-90N 
7.Slavíček Martin2001kraj. muži 111-120 
8.Javůrek Martin1986kraj. muži 121-130 
9.Javůrek Tomáš1990kraj. muži 141-150N 
10.Vičík Oldřich1962kraj. muži 191-200 
11.Škvařil Petr1997kraj. muži 231-240 
12.Mach Ondřej1984reg. muži 81-90 
13.Grulich Zdeněk1964reg. muži 151-160 
14.Zimola Ondřej1981reg. muži 161-170 
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Libor1983kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Vaculík Miloslav2001kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Sigmund Ivo1978kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Toufar Jan1997kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Juroška Ivan1955kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Kozubík Pavel1994kraj. muži 51-60N 
7.Ličbinský Roman1980kraj. muži 81-90 
8.Novák Martin1965kraj. muži 101-110 
9.Pavelka Jakub1991kraj. muži 121-130 
10.Šefr Filip1999kraj. muži 121-130N 
11.Sirbu Jakub1983kraj. muži 141-150 
12.Střítežský Roman1969kraj. muži 171-180 
13.Tureček Petr1983kraj. muži 191-200N 
14.Oškrdal Jan2002reg. muži 181-190 
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štofka Filip1991kraj. muži 21. - 30. 
2.Gajdoschík Adrián1993kraj. muži 21. - 30.cizinec 
3.Vašíček Jan1999kraj. muži 41. - 50. 
4.Koníček Michal1980kraj. muži 51. - 60. 
5.Darmovzal Zdeněk1980kraj. muži 61. - 70. 
6.Baláž Branislav1975kraj. muži 91. - 100.cizinec 
7.Grufík Kamil1989kraj. muži 161. - 170. 
8.Kalivoda Petr1981kraj. muži 191. - 200. 
9.Polášek Zdenek1959kraj. muži 201. - 210. N 
10.Koníček Marek1978reg. muži 38. 
11.Sláma Miroslav1958reg. muži 48. 
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Aleš1998kraj. muži 8 
2.Bártík Tomáš1996kraj. muži 9 
3.Stehlík Oldřich1992kraj. muži 20 
4.Malina Vítězslav1972kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Koutník Josef1951kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Štrobl Marek1976kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Piskač Miroslav1969kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Pazdera Pavel2001reg. dci 31-50 
9.Petrlík Karel1993reg. muži 51-80 
10.Sommer Patrik1996reg. muži 51-80 
11.Karel Filip2004kraj. sži 31-40Střídavý start z HB Ostrov , z.s.
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Morávek Radim2003kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Prokeš Michal1996kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Kubina Jaromír1966kraj. muži 61-70N 
4.Morávek Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Marek Jan st.1973kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Obrdlík Štěpán1983kraj. muži 101-110 
7.Jamný Petr1976kraj. muži 111-120 
8.Vaverka Lubomír1988kraj. muži 141-150 
9.Kamenský Petr1981kraj. muži 221-230 
10.Frolek Radek1995reg. muži 61-70 
11.Morávek Jindřich2007reg. muži 121-130 
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vybíral Lukáš1996kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Vybíral Marek1997kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Forman Libor1981kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Marek Jaroslav1983kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Vybíral Pavel1972kraj. muži 61-70 
7.Kříž Bohumil1984kraj. muži 61-70 
8.Ondrovčák Radek1999kraj. muži 71.-80. 
9.Vybíral Matouš2001kraj. muži 111-120 
10.Andorko Pavel1994kraj. muži 131.-140. 
11.Nechvátal Petr1982kraj. muži 161-170 
12.Adam Petr1989kraj. muži 161-170 
SKST Mart Hodonín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hromek Filip2001kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Mikeska Jaroslav1990kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Oleskevych Oleksandr2000kraj. muži 21-30 Ncizinec 
4.Bruckner Tomáš2002kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Brhel Štěpán2006kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Svoboda Petr2002kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Podrazil David2001kraj. muži 61-70 N 
8.Hašlík Jakub1996kraj. muži 101-110 
9.Buriánek Patrik1993kraj. muži 121-130 
10.Trgo Miloš1986kraj. muži 131-140cizinec 
11.Melichar Libor1976kraj. muži 131-140 
12.Brhel Richard1965reg. muži 19 
KST Blansko
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Lukáš1988kraj. muži 19 
2.Přikryl Aleš1978kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Svoboda Lukáš1989kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Polívka Ondřej2001kraj. muži 111-120N 
5.Svoboda Lukáš1981kraj. muži 61-70N 
6.Zukal Adam1998kraj. muži 121-130 
7.Petr Michal2002kraj. muži 151-160 
8.Kaluža Tomáš1977kraj. muži 151-160 
9.Přikryl Jiří1977kraj. muži 151-160 
10.Voráč Pavel1977kraj. muži 161-170 
11.Mikula Stanislav1964kraj. muži 181-190N 
12.Procházka Ondřej1986kraj. muži 231-240N 
13.Dudík Luboš1978kraj. muži 14 
Table Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dospíšil Jiří ml.1975kraj. muži 41.-50. 
2.Antoš Jiří1977kraj. muži 61.-70. 
3.Sedlář David2000kraj. muži 61.-70. N 
4.Sedlář Jakub1984kraj. muži 81.-90. N 
5.Vitula Josef1974kraj. muži 71.-80. 
6.Cvrkal Rudolf1969kraj. muži 121-130 
7.Nováček Libor1965kraj. muži 131.-140. N 
8.Dospíšil Pavel1969kraj. muži 181.-190. N 
9.Kytner Matěj1998reg. muži 46.-50. 
10.Dospíšil Pavel ml.1991reg. muži 51.-60. 
11.Cvrkal Rudolf ml.2000reg. muži 51.-60. 
12.Hruška Pavel1984reg. muži 61.-70. 
13.Cvrkal Richard2002reg. muži 91.-100. 
14.Krištof Lukáš nejml.2005reg. muži 251.-260. 
15.Kurdiovský Matěj nejml.2006kraj. mži 14. 
16.Hulák Jiří1957nez.  
MK Řeznovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Horák Aleš1985kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Novák David1985kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Jelínek Stanislav1984kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Seďa Jakub1989kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Varga Mario1995kraj. muži 71-80Ncizinec 
6.Peterka Ondřej1994kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Bíla Jindřich1980kraj. muži 91-100N 
8.Filák Tomáš1988kraj. muži 101-110 
9.Pečinka Lukáš1994kraj. muži 141-150 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS