Soupisky
1. třída B muži (KS-1B)
TTC Elizza Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Benák Libor1969kraj. muži 61-80 
2.Kadlec Tomáš1973kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Vojtěch Radek1977kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Rochowanski Lukáš1977kraj. muži 101-150 N 
5.Benák Vít2005kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Hampl Pavel1982kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Kotlorz Lukáš1989kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Benák Jan2005kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Fausek Jiří1971kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Zacharda Jáchym2005kraj. muži 401-500 
SK Start Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kafuněk David1971kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Sladovník Daniel1966kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Kala Petr1962kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Janíček Petr1962kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Rybář Martin1963kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Bauer Jan ml.1993kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Adášek Jan1961kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Poledne Jan1985kraj. muži 301-350 
9.Havel Jiří1976kraj. muži 301-350 
10.Bajtler Martin1959kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Botek Radomír1970kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Nacher Patrik1974kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Glásl Ondřej1979kraj. muži N 
TJ Pankrác A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hondlík Josef1966kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Lebl Ondřej1990kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Müller Radek1980kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Gomola Jan1987kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Král Lukáš1984kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Navrátil Jiří1992kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Lipták Milan1980kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Veselý Luboš1965kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Tůma Ladislav1978kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Moravec Roman1958kraj. muži 251-300 
11.Fišer Petr1983kraj. muži 251-300 
12.Pacák Miroslav1969kraj. muži 251-300 
13.Satorie Michal1974kraj. muži 251-300 
14.Pastír Jiří1971kraj. muži 301-350 
15.Fišer Martin1959kraj. muži 351-400 
16.Holub Martin1978kraj. muži 501-600 
17.Pejchal Vlastimil1962kraj. muži 501-600 
18.Siblík Michal1977kraj. muži 601-700 
19.Bauer Radek1965kraj. muži 501-600 
20.Kočvara Tomáš1982kraj. muži 501-600 
TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sedláček Vladimír1971kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Hanzal Petr1973kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Pecka Milan1964kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Hozman Bohumil1954kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Marek Vladimír1960kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Matoušek Jan1974kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Manko Viktor1966kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
8.Satrapa Jan1968kraj. muži 301-350 
9.Laube Petr1976kraj. muži 301-350 
10.Matuška František1962kraj. muži 301-350 
11.Pícha David1971kraj. muži 301-350 
12.Pecka Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 351-400 
TJ Slavoj Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zahrádka David1995kraj. muži 101. - 150. 
2.Pospíšil David1979kraj. muži 101. - 150. 
3.Sklenář Ondřej1990kraj. muži 101. - 150. 
4.Kaba Radka1975kraj. muži 101. - 150. 
5.Bohumský Petr1971kraj. muži 101. - 150. 
6.Šimůnek Ondřej1999kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
7.Diblíková Klára1997kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
8.Linert Martin1972kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
9.Tvrdý Miroslav1959kraj. muži 301. - 350. 
10.Klimovič Filip1993kraj. muži 501. - 600. N 
11.Nádvorník Václav2006kraj. muži 501. - 600. N 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Semrád Martin1975kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Jírovec Martin1960kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Hák Zdeněk1987kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Merhaut Jaroslav1948kraj. muži 151 - 200 
5.Herrmann Vít1973kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Seliverstkin Mikhail1968kraj. muži 201-250cizinec 
7.Čečák Milan1978kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Lipták Ondřej1956kraj. muži 251 - 300 
9.Stránský Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 301-350 
10.Klempířová Jiřina1967kraj. ženy 21-40 
TJ Sokol Michle Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pištora Josef1951kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Haralík Stanislav1948kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Dorko Tomáš1991kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
4.Votípka Emanuel1943kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Motyčka Oldřich1949kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Valeš Zbyněk1987kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Vančura Karel1990kraj. muži 301 - 350 
8.Hrdlička Jakub1985kraj. muži 351-400 
9.Chovanec Jakub1992kraj. muži Nezařazen 
AC Sparta Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vajbar Michal1982nez. muži 81-100 
2.Panský Lukáš1986kraj. muži 101-150N 
3.Podrazil Václav2005kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Havazík Ondřej1993kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Kubový Jan1992kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Bartošek Jan1984kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Kohlmannová Aneta2001kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Dlask Marek1991kraj. muži 251-300 
9.Rulc Lukáš2003kraj. muži 301-350 
10.Podrazil Vojtěch2003kraj. muži 351-400 
11.Sochor David2007kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Kubový Petr1960nez. muži N 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Srnka Jan1981kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Radnicová Lenka1979kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Kačaba Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Budík Bohuslav ml.1980kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Kocábek Pavel1950kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Hrabě Václav1951kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Plch Jiří st.1948kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Budík Bohuslav st.1956kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Brettschneider Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 501-600 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Počta Tomáš1981kraj. muži 101.-150. 
2.Ducháček Josef1960kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Šíp Martin2006kraj. muži 201.-250.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Vyvadilová Jitka1992kraj. muži 201.-250.N 
5.Němec Filip2002kraj. muži 201.-250.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Prokopenko Oleg1986kraj. muži 301.-350.Ncizinec 
7.Gajda Jonáš2004kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
8.Filípek Martin2000kraj. muži 501.-600. 
9.Remeš Zdeněk1948kraj. muži nezařazen 
Slovan KST Bohnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brož Pavel1977kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Kadavý Vladimír1963kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Maršík Richard1970kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Vomlel Lukáš1974kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Polcar Vojtěch1995kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Radouš Jaromír1958kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Růžička Filip1988kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Balcar Zdeněk1959kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Cihlář Matěj2000kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Houška Jaroslav1959kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Klouček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Mirovský Ondřej1979kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Rychlý Tomáš1971kraj. muži 201-250 
14.Kouba Jan1999kraj. muži 251-300 
15.Thomka Pavel1966kraj. muži 301-350 
16.Domnosil Tomáš1984kraj. muži 351-400 
17.Kadavý Ondřej2003kraj. muži 351-400 
TJ AVIA Čakovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaňásek Jiří1971kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Charamza Ondřej st.1975kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Jež Dominik1997kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Toula Vladimír1956kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Rousek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Zázvorka Jan1993kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 251-300 
9.Skříčková Ivana1987kraj. muži 251-300 N 
10.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995kraj. muži 401-500 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS