Soupisky
5. třída B muži (RS-3B)
TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Wavrečka Ronald1974kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Boloňský Andrej1976kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Hedervári Robert1968kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Lounek Jan1952kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Bartoš Martin1989kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Hrabálek Petr1961kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Lobo Manuel1959kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Roubíček Vít1961kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Čech Ludvík1958kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Hrabánek Vladimír1948kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Jirčík Stanislav1961kraj. muži 701-800 
12.Strnad Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kalíšek Jiří1948kraj. muži 401.-500. 
2.Kobras Ludvík1964kraj. muži 501.-600. 
3.Vytisk Václav1950kraj. muži 501.-600. 
4.Adámek Jiří1948kraj. muži 601.-700. 
5.Klindera Antonín1946kraj. muži N-701.-800. 
TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Táborský Michal1967kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Kolařík Ivan1955kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Skála Patrik1966kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Záhorský Vladislav1960kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Makal František1976kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Jirásek Pavel1968kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Dvořák Aleš1980kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Mareš Petr1981kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Zikl Petr1976kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lodek Jan1966kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Michálek Vojtěch1985kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Zajíček Luděk1947kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Linhart Radek1980kraj. muži N 501-600 
5.Blaho Martin1956kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Kuttler Karel1945kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun1990kraj. muži N 701-800cizinec 
8.Sutnar Bohuslav1937kraj. muži 801-850 
9.Rod Karel1960kraj. muži N 801-850 
PSK Olymp Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Turek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Pocz Štefan1954kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Pocz Tomáš1979kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Forejt Lukáš1985kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Jirků Jaromír1991kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Šindelář Michal1973kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Pozníček Josef1946kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Novotný Martin1968nez.  
9.Kochlöffl Roman1964nez.  
TTC Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zahradník Václav1960kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Houček Jaroslav1968kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Petránek Ivan1960kraj. muži 501 - 600 
4.Fejks Michal1982kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Brýna Karel1963kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Haba Martin1984kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Szilágyi Tomáš1986kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Smíšek Jaroslav1982kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Jansa Jiří1957kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Mutl David1980kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Fiala Aleš1973kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Váňa Petr1964kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Bárta Vít1956kraj. muži 601-700 
14.Filip Miroslav1966kraj. muži 601 - 700 
15.Dvořák Pavel1974kraj. muži 701-800 
16.Buriánek Václav1956kraj. muži 701-800 
17.Listík Vít1991kraj. muži 701-800 
18.Fuček Miloslav1959kraj. muži 701-800 
19.Havlíček Ladislav1968kraj. muži 701-800 
20.Podrazil Jiří1962kraj. muži 701-800 
21.Poulíček Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 701-800 
22.Frýsová Lucie1976kraj. muži 701 - 800 
23.Paroubek Jan1958kraj. muži 801-850 
24.Houf Petr1968reg. muži 801 - 850 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Celler Jiří1988kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Jágr Martin1960kraj. muži 501 - 600 
3.Svatoš Daniel1966kraj. muži 501 - 600 
4.Kunert Ladislav1958kraj. muži 501 - 600 
5.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži 501 - 600 
6.Suchý Adam ml.2002kraj. muži 501 - 600 
7.Konopásek Luboš1964kraj. muži 501 - 600 
8.Šimáček Pavel1973kraj. muži 501-600N 
9.Gargulák František1950kraj. muži 601 - 700 
10.Hruban Vladimír1953kraj. muži 701 - 800 
11.Papoušek Vladimír1951kraj. muži 701 - 800 
12.Procházka Ondřej1983kraj. muži N 
TJ Zelená Liška B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Faistaver Patrik1993kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Gerdžikov Svetoslav1939kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Holštein Jaroslav1960kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Žďárský Zdeněk1949kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Krieger Karel1957kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Mikšátko Roman1961kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Hajný Josef1935kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Konopa Josef1943kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Levý Jiří1970kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Pavlíček Ladislav1952kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Adam Václav1998kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Samohejl Erich1935kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Malešice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Skoupý Libor1968kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Bednář Petr1963kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Jiřička Miroslav1957kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Zseller Jiří1975kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Marek Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Vanka Petr1965kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Ibl Josef1945kraj. muži N 
8.Tichý Pavel1969kraj. muži N 
9.Novotný Vladimír1953kraj. muži N 
Slovan KST Bohnice I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Handl Erich1971kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Chaloupek Petr1961kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Bednárik Martin1973kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Mrázková Lia2002kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Novotný Marek1976kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Pilný Pavel1944kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Pražák Bohumil1967kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Chvátal Zdeněk1970kraj. muži 801-850 
9.Kopecký Jan1971kraj. muži N801-850 
10.Vanka Radek1966kraj. muži N801-850 
11.Kadavá Tereza1998nez.  
12.Schoberová Martina1965nez.  
VSK MFF UK Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Helisová Kateřina1981kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Patho Róbert1986kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
3.Winter Daniel1974kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Patho Gabriel1986kraj. muži 601-700cizinec 
5.Szekeres Ľudovít1960kraj. muži 601-700cizinec 
6.Gálvez Ortiz Andres Sebastian1991kraj. muži 601-700cizinec 
7.Vošický Otto1970kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Beňovič Marek1992kraj. muži 701-800cizinec 
9.Milota Martin1992kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Veselý Filip1983kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Hroch Michal1982kraj. muži 801-850 
12.Jareš Jakub1980kraj. muži 801-850 
13.Engel Martin1969kraj. muži 801-850 
14.Pavlík Václav1990kraj. muži 801-850 
15.Syrovátková Marie1985kraj. muži N 801-850 
16.Kápl Roman1991kraj. muži N 801-850 
17.Brejchová Kateřina1997kraj. muži 501-600 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Luxemburk Filip2005kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Slepička David1978kraj. muži 601.-700. 
3.Vícha Matěj2002kraj. muži 601.-700.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Vrana Jakub2004kraj. muži 701.-800.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Waldmann Martin2002kraj. muži 701.-800.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Štefan Nikola1951kraj. muži 701.-800. 
7.Bertho Tadeáš2005kraj. muži 701.-800.NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
8.Nogoev Zholdoshbek1994kraj. muži 701.-800.Ncizinec 
9.Strouhal Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 701.-800.N 
10.Přída Antonín1975kraj. muži 801.-850. 
11.Niederle Jiří1960kraj. muži 801.-850. 
12.Kaucký Filip2008kraj. muži 801.-850.NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
13.Višňa Johan2004kraj. sži 21.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
14.Kubíček Dominik2004kraj. dci 53.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
15.Jebavá Lucie1991kraj. muži Nezařazena 
16.Kaucký Vladimír1944kraj. muži 501.-600. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS