Soupisky
6. třída A muži (RS-4A)
TJ Sokol Kbely B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kučera Dušan1976kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Hrubý Jan1967kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Klouček Martin1973kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Trnka Josef1952kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Poluk Alexandr1954kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Neskusil Josef1948kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Vrba Karel1948kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Bartoňová Eva1958kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartoš Martin1989kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Hrabálek Petr1961kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Lobo Manuel1959kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Roubíček Vít1961kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Čech Ludvík1958kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Hrabánek Vladimír1948kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Jirčík Stanislav1961kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Strnad Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Worsch Miloslav1957kraj. muži nez. muži 
SK Start Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havel Jiří1976kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Bajtler Martin1959kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Botek Radomír1970kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Nacher Patrik1974kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Trnovský Ivo1961kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Hrazdira Adam1987kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Suková Helena1965kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Potůček Václav1979kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Jeřábek Pavel1974kraj. muži 801-850 N 
10.Vystrčil Tomáš1959kraj. muži 801-850 N 
11.Hadaš František1967kraj. muži 801-850 
12.Netušilová Marta1975kraj. muži N 
13.Betuvsky Martinov Ivan1973kraj. muži Ncizinec 
14.Mička Štěpán1980kraj. muži N 
TTC Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brýna Karel1963kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Jansa Jiří1957kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Fiala Aleš1973kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Smíšek Jaroslav1982kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Buriánek Václav1956kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Havlíček Ladislav1968kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Nedvěd Jiří1981kraj. muži 701 - 800 
8.Wichs Sáša1951kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Koudelka Bohdan1975kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Hrneček Vojtěch1973kraj. muži 801-850 
TTC Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Szilágyi Tomáš1986kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Mutl David1980kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Dvořák Pavel1974kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Sedláček Tomáš2001kraj. muži 701 - 800 
5.Poulíček Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Listík Vít1991kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Frýsová Lucie1976kraj. muži 701 - 800 
8.Paroubek Jan1958kraj. muži 801-850 
9.Houf Petr1968reg. muži 801 - 850 
10.Trmota Zdeněk1965kraj. muži 701-800 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Suchý Adam ml.2002kraj. muži 501 - 550 
2.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži 501 - 550 
3.Konopásek Luboš1964kraj. muži 501 - 600 
4.Šimáček Pavel1973kraj. muži 501-600N 
5.Gargulák František1950kraj. muži 601 - 650 
6.Hruban Vladimír1953kraj. muži 701 - 750 
7.Kalaš Vladislav1985kraj. muži 701 - 750 
8.Papoušek Vladimír1951kraj. muži 701 - 750 
9.Vostrý Marek1973kraj. muži 801 - 850N 
10.Vrecion Pavel1964kraj. muži 801 - 850N 
11.Transpaderme Benito Jorge1981nez. muži Ncizinec 
TJ Zelená Liška C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krieger Karel1957kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Mikšátko Roman1961kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Adam Václav1998kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Hajný Josef1935kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Konopa Josef1943kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Levý Jiří1970kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Pavlíček Ladislav1952kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Samohejl Erich1935kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Brožek Jan1932kraj. muži N 
10.Mottl Richard1964kraj. muži N 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hlaváček Ivan1944kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Pestr Luděk1978kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Černý Jakub1984kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Dušek Jiří1986kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Mládek Bohuslav1948kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Brabec Antonín Jan2001kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Hanek Stanislav st.1947kraj. muži 801-850 
8.Horká Nela2005kraj. muži N 801-850 
9.Bláhová Kateřina1989kraj. muži N 
10.Filová Simona1998kraj. muži N 
11.Kosťová Natálie1998kraj. muži N 
12.Zubíková Zdeňka1964kraj. muži N 
SK SANK Běchovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vich Pavel1948kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Hořínek Pavel1976kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Rychtarik David1982kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Trnka Miloš1970kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Fikejz Miloš1959kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Jeřábek Michal1979kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Kára Jiří1949kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Trubl Vladimír1959kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Urban Pavel1971kraj. muži 701-800 
KK Konstruktiva Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Peller Marek1973kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Matoušek Jiří1942kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Toman Bedřich1946kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Tvrdík Petr1953kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Bauer Václav1985kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Bukovský Petr1947kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Černý Pavel1973kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Modl Josef1945kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Nebeský Jiří1947kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Hlaváč Jiří1949kraj. muži 801-850 
11.Fleissig Petr1944kraj. muži 801-850 
TTC Klánovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nový Pavel1974kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Platil Stanislav1946kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Grisa Daniel2003kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Hrabal Ladislav1938kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Křemel Eduard1965kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Tichý Stanislav1948kraj. muži N 701-800 
7.Grisa Vladimír1968kraj. muži N 801-850 
8.Kořínek Arnošt1974kraj. muži N 
9.Hodík Václav2004kraj. sži N 
10.Lhotka Ondřej2005kraj. sži N 
11.Hrdlic Roman ml.2004kraj. sži N 
AC Sparta Praha L
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žižka Ladislav1989nez. muži 401-500 
2.Zítek Martin2002kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Kroupa Rudolf1949kraj. muži 501-600 
4.Melíšek Martin1973kraj. muži 501-600N 
5.Melíšek Ondřej2004kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Bartoň Tomáš2001kraj. muži 601-700 
7.Suk Matouš2001kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Brodský Adam2004kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Rulc Michal2006kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Hofman Jan2005kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Matoušek Václav2005kraj. muži 701-800 
12.Jandus Martin2008kraj. muži 801-850 
13.Rubáš Ondřej2000kraj. muži 801-850 
14.Marhol Jan2006kraj. muži 801-850 
15.Melichar Vojtěch2004kraj. muži 801-850N 
16.Janoušek Tadeáš2003kraj. muži 801-850N 
17.Melichar Václav2004kraj. muži 801-850N 
18.Petříková Kateřina2006nez. muži N 
19.Jaroňová Karolína2007kraj. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy