Soupisky
Okresní přebor 1. třídy
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hlaváč Jiří1986kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Hlaváč Vít1984kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Homolka Miroslav1960reg. muži 35,5 
4.Voříšek Jan1958reg. muži 35.5 
5.Culek Igor1965reg. muži 45.5 
6.Hřích Mojmír1952reg. muži 45.5 
7.Súkeník Jozef1977reg. muži 75,5cizinec 
8.Šimek Libor1967reg. muži 85,5 
9.Hlaváč František1963reg. muži 95,5 
10.Studnička Petr1952nez. muži  
11.Bigar Jan1963nez. muži  
12.Coufal Jan1942nez. muži  
KST Jirkov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pašek Lukáš1995kraj. muži 225,5 
2.Šístek Pavel1966kraj. muži 275,5 
3.Sýkora Libor1972reg. muži 45,5 
4.Leitnerová Eva st.1947reg. muži 45,5 
5.Cipro Petr1962reg. muži 46 
6.Judák Jiří1949reg. muži 55,5 
7.Majoroš Alexandr1958reg. muži 55,5 
8.Kočvara Michal1993reg. muži 55,5 
9.Karlík Pavel1953reg. muži 65,5 
10.Tejml Bohumil1948reg. muži 75,5 
11.Kočvara Ivan1963reg. muži 85,5 
12.Hroza Rostislav1953reg. muži 95,5 
13.Franc Zdeněk1947reg. muži 95,5 
14.Fulínová Hana1975reg. muži 135,5 
15.Valach Josef1950nez.  
16.Obracaník Štefan1952nez.  
KST Kadaň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartl Michal1979reg. muži 25,5 
2.Budjač René1957reg. muži 25,5 
3.Otruba Marek1981reg. muži 55,5 
4.Bartl Tomáš1977reg. muži 55,5 
5.Vaško Zdeněk1965reg. muži 65,5 
KST Kadaň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jamečný Roman1970reg. muži 75,5 
2.Poustecký Lubomír1951reg. muži 75,5 
3.Šabík Kamil1985reg. muži 110,5 
4.Trepesch Josef1982reg. muži 110,5 
5.Jamečný Filip2003reg. dci 130,5 
TJ VTŽ Chomutov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Morávek Zdeněk1971reg. muži 25,5 
2.Strejcovský Antonín1949reg. muži 25,5 
3.Falis Jaroslav1953reg. muži 75,5 
4.Vohradník Miloš1946reg. muži 75,5 
5.Starý Ladislav1970reg. muži 85,5 
6.Bareš Jaroslav1950reg. muži 95,5 
7.Bobák Jindřich1951nez. muži  
8.Bíma Miroslav1956nez. muži  
9.Kočvara Josef1944nez. muži  
10.Stříbrský Petr1950nez. muži  
11.Mikeska Radek1972nez. muži  
12.Bajer Josef1979nez. muži  
TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kršek Stanislav1955reg. muži 65,5 
2.Galo Luboš1958reg. muži 85,5 
3.Wojtowicz Marek1992reg. muži 95,5 
4.Holub Václav st.1964reg. muži 110,5 
5.Baláž Martin1992reg. muži 110,5 
6.Holub Dušan1963reg. muži 110,5 
7.Vaverka Miroslav1971reg. muži 110,5 
8.Baláž Miroslav1961reg. muži 110,5 
9.Dubský Vlastimil1969reg. muži 110,5 
10.Holub Václav ml.1992reg. muži 110,5 
11.Kekel Milan1969reg. muži nehodnocen 
12.Sadílek Stanislav1968reg. muži nehodnocen 
13.Dundr Radek1970reg. muži nehodnocen 
14.Pomej Tomáš1979reg. muži nehodnocen 
KST Libědice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kalánek Josef1959kraj. muži 275,5 
2.Novobilský Jan1975reg. muži 55,5 
3.Stütz Rainer1968reg. muži 55,5 
4.Pálinkáš Robert1984reg. muži 75,5 
5.Blažek Jan1953reg. muži 75,5 
6.Zuzák Miroslav1969reg. muži 85,5 
7.Richtárech Petr1968reg. muži 110,5 
8.Molnár Jiří1956reg. muži 85,5 
9.Tomeš Jiří1968reg. muži 110,5 
10.Dobrovolný Rostislav1959reg. muži nez. 
11.Mandák Josef1994reg. muži nez. 
TJ Sokol Spořice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klimeš Petr1960reg. muži 35,5 
2.Svoboda Pavel1966reg. muži 35,5 
3.Brand Roman st.1964reg. muži 35,5 
4.Svoboda Petr1972reg. muži 55,5 
5.Svoboda Zbyněk1957reg. muži 75,5 
6.Rokyta Jan1983reg. muži 75,5 
7.Procházka Oldřich1976reg. muži 85,5 
8.Šafář František1954reg. muži 95,5 
9.Magna Stanislav1951nez. muži  
10.Kopečný Pavel1976nez. muži  
11.Novák Antonín1977nez. muži  
12.Červenka Lucie1994nez. ženy  
13.Kočí Radek1974nez. muži  
TJ Baník Březenecká D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Apko Libor1968reg. muži 45,5 
2.Novotný Vlastimil1958reg. muži 45,5 
3.Sojka Theodor1954reg. muži 65,5 
4.Tykal Milan1957reg. muži 75,5 
5.Hromádka David1986nez. muži  
6.Sučík David2001nez. muži  
7.Ulrich Václav1956nez. muži  
TJ Baník Březenecká E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žižka Karel1969reg. muži 75,5 
2.Klíma Karel1950reg. muži 95,5 
3.Hurník Vladimír1972reg. muži 95,5 
4.Štěpán Petr1969reg. muži 115,5 
5.Štěpánek Jaroslav1949reg. muži 115,5 
6.Šimon Miroslav1987nez. muži  
7.Tykal Petr1968nez. muži  
8.Pail Jáchym2001nez. muži  
TJ Slovan Vejprty
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kratochvíl Petr1962reg. muži 65,5 
2.Čajan Antonín1958reg. muži 65,5 
3.Petrovič Jan1948reg. muži 95,5 
4.Čurda Gustav1954reg. muži 110,5 
5.Kounovský David1973reg. muži 130,5 
6.Merta Miroslav1948nez. muži  
7.Grund Václav1964nez. muži  
8.Keil Michal1986nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy